Israel F18 2016 live score, live výsledky

Israel F18 live, $10K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Izrael Israel F18 sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.12.16
finále
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
David Guez 0 4 3
17.12.16
semifinále
David Guez 2 6 6
Jonas Luetjen 0 1 0
17.12.16
semifinále
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Tal Goldengoren 0 0 3
16.12.16
štvrťfinále
David Guez 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 0 2
16.12.16
štvrťfinále
Jonas Luetjen 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 1 3
16.12.16
štvrťfinále
Tal Goldengoren 2 6 6
John Lamble 0 2 2
16.12.16
štvrťfinále
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 4 0
15.12.16
2. kolo
David Guez 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 1 2
15.12.16
2. kolo
Jonas Luetjen 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 3 3
15.12.16
2. kolo
John Lamble 2 6 6
Dekel Bar 0 4 1
15.12.16
2. kolo
Tal Goldengoren 2 1 6 6
Edan Leshem 1 6 3 4
15.12.16
2. kolo
Bernardo Saraiva 2 5 6 7
Ben Patael 1 7 2 65
15.12.16
2. kolo
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Mor Bulis 0 1 2
15.12.16
2. kolo
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 1 3
15.12.16
2. kolo
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Amit Gabreal 0 1 2
12.12.16
1. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 2 3
12.12.16
1. kolo
Tal Goldengoren 2 6 6
Roy Zwillinger 0 0 1
12.12.16
1. kolo
Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Omer Katz 0 3 1
12.12.16
1. kolo
Romain Barbosa 2 4 6 7
Martin Beran 1 6 3 5
12.12.16
1. kolo
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 1 4
12.12.16
1. kolo
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Itay Shpindler 0 2 3
12.12.16
1. kolo
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Oz Daniel 0 3 2
12.12.16
1. kolo
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 5 7
Stanislav Poplavskyy 1 1 7 5
12.12.16
1. kolo
Amit Gabreal 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 1
13.12.16
1. kolo
David Guez 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 3 1
13.12.16
1. kolo
Jonas Luetjen 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 3 1
13.12.16
1. kolo
John Lamble 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 2 2
13.12.16
1. kolo
Igor Smilansky 2 0 6 6
Andrej Glvac 1 6 3 2
13.12.16
1. kolo
Dekel Bar 2 6 6
Eric James Johnson 0 2 2
13.12.16
1. kolo
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 2
13.12.16
1. kolo
Yankel Zemel 2 2 7 6
Jordan Hasson 1 6 5 3
12.12.16
kvalifik.
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 0 2
12.12.16
kvalifik.
Tal Goldengoren 2 7 6
Gilad Berman 0 5 1
12.12.16
kvalifik.
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Dor Amir 0 4 4
12.12.16
kvalifik.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Gustavs Lukstins 0 0 2
12.12.16
kvalifik.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Itay Shpindler 0 4 1
12.12.16
kvalifik.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 4 2
12.12.16
kvalifik.
Andrej Glvac 2 3 6 6
Amit Gabreal 1 6 3 3
12.12.16
kvalifik.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 2 3
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Gilad Berman 2 6 6
Tomer Guetta 0 0 1
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Dor Amir 2 7 6
Omer Hefez 0 5 3
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Igor Smilansky 2 6 7
Yuriy Kovalenko 0 2 5
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Tal Goldengoren 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 1 1
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 4 2
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Helman Volkats 0 1 0
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 1 1
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 0 2
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Gustavs Lukstins 2 6 6
Pavel Mirobyan 0 2 1
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Omer Yeshaya 2 1 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 1 6 0 0
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Andrej Glvac 2 7 2 6
Yannai Barkai 1 65 6 0
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Amit Gabreal 2 7 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 5 0
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Nir Vodavoz 2 4 6 6
Maxim Bulat 1 6 4 4
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Ran Amar 2 7 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 5 3
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Itay Shpindler 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 1 1
12.12.16
2. kolo kval.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 4 2
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Gilad Berman 1 5
Daniel Tamir skreč 0 1
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Dor Amir 2 6 6
Itamar Lavie 0 3 1
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Guy Michelevitz 2 2 6 7
Emmanuel Luria 1 6 4 5
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Hassan Saadi 0 0 0
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Yuriy Kovalenko 2 6 4 6
Omer Touchmair 1 3 6 0
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Ron Idzon 0 3 0
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Roberts Grinvalds 0 3 4
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Alexander Feldinger 0 0 0
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Yotam Fux 0 0 0
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 0 2
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Omer Hefez 2 7 6
Idan Harel Gross 0 5 1
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Bulat 2 6 6
Dov Valensi 0 1 1
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Egor Matvievici 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 2 3
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Gustavs Lukstins 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 0 4
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Michael Boguslavsky 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori 0 2 2
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Ben Gidoni 0 3 3
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6
Uri Hai Asidon 0 2 3
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 2 6 4 6
Roy Fleischer 1 2 6 3
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Amit Gabreal 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 4 2
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 2 0
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Helman Volkats 2 7 7
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 65 5
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Guy Dagan 2 6 6
Neven Lepusic 0 1 0
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Iftah Yavetz 0 1 3
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Itay Shpindler 2 6 6
Vadym Zrazhevskyy 0 4 2
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Eitan Dray 2 6 6
Ziv Mayo 0 4 4
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Lior Goldenberg 2 7 6
Michael Robin Stebbings 0 61 2
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Motvey Radionov 0 0 1
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Amit Cohen 3 2 6 5 def.
Ronen Mashiach 1 6 3 1
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Mirobyan 2 7 6
Ran Derei 0 5 2
12.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Tomer Guetta 2 6 6
Asaf Dori 0 1 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý Izrael Israel F18 sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.16
finále
David Pichler/Bernardo Saraiva 1 w/o
Shahar Elbaz/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0
12.12.16
semifinále
Shahar Elbaz/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 7
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis 0 66 64
12.12.16
semifinále
David Pichler/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 5 10
Martin Beran/Daniel Cukierman 1 2 7 7
12.12.16
štvrťfinále
Shahar Elbaz/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai/Motvey Radionov 0 3 3
12.12.16
štvrťfinále
David Pichler/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 7
Alon Elia/Igor Smilansky 0 1 5
12.12.16
štvrťfinále
Martin Beran/Daniel Cukierman 1 w/o
Nikolay Kolobaev/Stanislav Poplavskyy 0
12.12.16
štvrťfinále
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis 2 6 4 10
John Lamble/Sem Verbeek 1 3 6 7
12.12.16
1. kolo
Yannai Barkai/Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Ran Amar/Roy Zwillinger 0 4 2
12.12.16
1. kolo
Shahar Elbaz/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Amit Gabreal/Pavel Semidockih 0 3 2
12.12.16
1. kolo
Nikolay Kolobaev/Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda/Yuriy Kovalenko 0 0 2
12.12.16
1. kolo
John Lamble/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky/Eitan Dray 0 1 1
12.12.16
1. kolo
Alon Elia/Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz 0 3 1
12.12.16
1. kolo
David Pichler/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Ben Gidoni/Itay Shpindler 0 3 0
12.12.16
1. kolo
Martin Beran/Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Omer Katz/Omer Yeshaya 0 1 0
12.12.16
1. kolo
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Oz Daniel/Orel Ovil 0 1 1
<