Israel F15 (Meitar) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F32 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Tallinn)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Israel F15 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F36 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F41 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F35 (Birmingham)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Israel F15 (Meitar) live, $25K
Israel F15 (Meitar)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.17
finále
Yannick Jankovits
2
7
7
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
5
6
6
03.11.17
semifinále
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
4
2
03.11.17
semifinále
Yannick Mertens
2
7
3
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
6
5
6
2
02.11.17
štvrťfinále
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
2
3
02.11.17
štvrťfinále
Yannick Mertens
2
7
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
5
0
02.11.17
štvrťfinále
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
4
2
02.11.17
štvrťfinále
Yshai Oliel
2
7
6
H2H
Mor Bulis
0
5
2
01.11.17
2. kolo
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
1
1
01.11.17
2. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
2
3
01.11.17
2. kolo
Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
4
3
01.11.17
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
7
H2H
Richard Gabb
1
7
4
2
6
4
01.11.17
2. kolo
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Day
0
1
3
01.11.17
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thomas Colautti
1
7
4
2
3
01.11.17
2. kolo
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
0
4
3
01.11.17
2. kolo
Yshai Oliel
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yankel Zemel
1
6
4
5
30.10.17
1. kolo
Richard Gabb
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
4
1
30.10.17
1. kolo
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier
1
7
2
3
3
30.10.17
1. kolo
Jules Okala
2
1
6
6
H2H
Winston Lin
1
6
4
3
31.10.17
1. kolo
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
7
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
1
5
31.10.17
1. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
3
2
31.10.17
1. kolo
Igor Smilansky
2
6
4
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
1
3
6
2
31.10.17
1. kolo
Mor Bulis
2
7
1
7
H2H
Ben Patael
1
6
5
6
5
31.10.17
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
7
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
6
5
31.10.17
1. kolo
Yankel Zemel
2
2
6
7
H2H
Yannai Barkai
1
6
4
5
31.10.17
1. kolo
Thomas Colautti
2
7
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
6
5
0
31.10.17
1. kolo
Alexander Day
2
6
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
1
4
7
5
2
31.10.17
1. kolo
Joshua Paris
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
1
6
4
0
31.10.17
1. kolo
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
1
4
31.10.17
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
1
4
31.10.17
1. kolo
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
1
2
31.10.17
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
1
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Yannai Barkai
2
4
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
1
6
4
2
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Thomas Colautti
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya
0
1
4
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Alexander Day
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
4
2
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
0
2
2
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
0
1
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Gal
0
1
0
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
4
4
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Nir Vodavoz
2
7
7
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
6
6
6
7
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Yair Gal
2
6
6
H2H
Juraj Hochel
0
2
1
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
0
0
4
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Edan Bakshi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
1
6
2
1
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Colautti
2
6
6
H2H
Or Grinberg
0
0
1
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Day
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
3
0
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
3
2
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Roee Benya
1
w/o
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
1
1
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Franco Ribero
2
6
7
H2H
Omer Katz
0
2
5
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Vittar
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Ziv
0
0
3
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Emmanuel Luria
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
1
0
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
4
4
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Ran Amar
2
6
7
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
2
6
4
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Lior Goldenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Idan Harel Gross
0
1
1
Israel F15 (Meitar)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.17
finále
Yannick Jankovits/Luca Margaroli
2
7
6
10
H2H
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
1
6
4
7
4
6
30.10.17
semifinále
Yannick Jankovits/Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques
0
2
2
30.10.17
semifinále
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Mark Vervoort
1
6
2
6
30.10.17
štvrťfinále
Yannick Jankovits/Luca Margaroli
2
3
6
10
H2H
Thomas Colautti/Alexander Day
1
6
1
8
30.10.17
štvrťfinále
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar
0
0
2
30.10.17
štvrťfinále
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael/Yankel Zemel
0
3
1
30.10.17
štvrťfinále
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson/Orel Ovil
0
3
3
30.10.17
1. kolo
Yannick Jankovits/Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Katz/Omer Yeshaya
0
4
3
30.10.17
1. kolo
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar
2
3
6
11
H2H
Ran Amar/Daniel Entelis
1
6
1
9
30.10.17
1. kolo
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia/Vladyslav Orlov
0
4
2
30.10.17
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
7
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
6
0
6
5
30.10.17
1. kolo
Thomas Colautti/Alexander Day
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala/Joshua Paris
0
4
3
30.10.17
1. kolo
Ben Patael/Yankel Zemel
1
1
H2H
Winston Lin/Tyler Mercier
skreč
0
1
30.10.17
1. kolo
Jordan Hasson/Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman/Emmanuel Luria
0
4
2
30.10.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Mark Vervoort
1
w/o
H2H
Mor Bulis/Igor Smilansky
0
<