Hamburg Challenger 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Nur-Sultan
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Vale Do
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Hamburg Challenger live, ˆ44K
Hamburg Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.11.20
finále
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
1
2
31.10.20
semifinále
Taro Daniel
1
w/o
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
31.10.20
semifinále
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
6
3
1
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
1
4
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
3
3
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
4
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
6
4
6
4
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
3
1
28.10.20
2. kolo
Henri Laaksonen
2
7
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
6
0
5
28.10.20
2. kolo
Taro Daniel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
6
4
3
28.10.20
2. kolo
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
6
5
1
28.10.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
6
5
2
28.10.20
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
4
4
29.10.20
2. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
3
3
29.10.20
2. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
7
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
4
5
29.10.20
2. kolo
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
0
6
1
4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
0
1
26.10.20
1. kolo
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
1
3
6
4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Taro Daniel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
3
6
4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
5
4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
4
4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
0
6
6
2
26.10.20
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
3
3
26.10.20
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston
1
7
4
H2H
Sumit Nagal
skreč
0
5
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Tobias Kamke
2
3
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
6
4
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
2
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
2
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
4
7
6
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jeff Wolf
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
4
3
28.10.20
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko
1
6
3
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
skreč
0
4
2
28.10.20
1. kolo
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
2
3
28.10.20
1. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
4
5
25.10.20
kvalifik.
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
7
6
3
0
25.10.20
kvalifik.
Matthias Bachinger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
1
6
4
4
25.10.20
kvalifik.
Stefano Napolitano
2
7
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
6
6
5
25.10.20
kvalifik.
Pavel Kotov
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Moeller
0
3
6
5
24.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
3
1
24.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Matthias Bachinger
2
7
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
5
3
24.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
7
4
3
3
24.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
5
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
4
7
6
5
24.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
3
6
4
24.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Kotov
2
7
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt
0
6
4
4
24.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Gaston
2
7
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
6
0
7
1
4
24.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Marvin Moeller
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
7
10
3
4
Hamburg Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.20
finále
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
1
20
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
1
3
6
18
30.10.20
semifinále
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
7
6
H2H
Dustin Brown/James Cerretani
0
5
3
30.10.20
semifinále
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak
1
w/o
H2H
Andre Goransson/Jan Zielinski
0
28.10.20
štvrťfinále
Dustin Brown/James Cerretani
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
0
4
4
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Benito Sanchez Martinez/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
1
3
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/David Pel
0
6
2
3
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Andre Goransson/Jan Zielinski
1
w/o
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Rinderknech
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
2
6
7
H2H
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin
0
1
6
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxime Cressy/Albano Olivetti
1
7
2
4
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Jan Zielinski
2
6
7
10
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
1
7
3
5
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
4
11
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard/Jeff Wolf
1
3
6
9
27.10.20
1. kolo
Dustin Brown/James Cerretani
2
7
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur/Jack Withrow
0
6
5
3
28.10.20
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden
0
3
2
28.10.20
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/David Pel
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Moeller/Max Wiskandt
0
2
5
28.10.20
1. kolo
Benito Sanchez Martinez/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
3
10
H2H
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz
1
2
6
7
<