Greece F8 2016 live score, live výsledky

Greece F8 live, $10K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Greece Greece F8 sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.16
finále
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Alexandre Muller 0 5 4
05.11.16
semifinále
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 62 4
05.11.16
semifinále
Alexandre Muller 2 4 6 6
Jesse Huta Galung 1 6 4 4
04.11.16
štvrťfinále
Jesse Huta Galung 2 7 6
Germain Gigounon 0 64 2
04.11.16
štvrťfinále
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 4 4
04.11.16
štvrťfinále
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Petar Conkic 0 2 0
04.11.16
štvrťfinále
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 2 4
03.11.16
2. kolo
Jesse Huta Galung 2 6 4 6
Adrian Bodmer 1 3 6 3
03.11.16
2. kolo
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 2
03.11.16
2. kolo
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 3 0
03.11.16
2. kolo
Mate Delic 2 4 6 6
Charalampos Kapogiannis 1 6 3 2
03.11.16
2. kolo
Vaclav Safranek 2 2 6 6
Florent Diep 1 6 1 3
03.11.16
2. kolo
Ioannis Stergiou 1 6 5
Darko Jandric skreč 0 1 0
03.11.16
2. kolo
Petar Conkic 2 1 6 7
Filipp Kekercheni 1 6 3 69
03.11.16
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller 2 1 6 6
Viktor Filipenko 1 6 2 4
01.11.16
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 2 2
01.11.16
1. kolo
Mate Delic 2 2 7 7
Johan Nikles 1 6 5 66
01.11.16
1. kolo
Viktor Filipenko 2 3 6 6
Milan Drinic 1 6 0 4
01.11.16
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 3
01.11.16
1. kolo
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 3 3
01.11.16
1. kolo
Petar Conkic 2 6 5 6
Christian Hirschmueller 1 4 7 1
01.11.16
1. kolo
Filipp Kekercheni 2 6 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 4 78 3
02.11.16
1. kolo
Jesse Huta Galung 2 6 6 6
Jakob Sude 1 75 3 4
02.11.16
1. kolo
Germain Gigounon 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 5
02.11.16
1. kolo
Charalampos Kapogiannis 2 6 6
Aleksander Pawlicki 0 0 0
02.11.16
1. kolo
Florent Diep 2 7 6
Pavel Krainik 0 64 4
02.11.16
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Toni Neykov 0 3 0
02.11.16
1. kolo
Darko Jandric 2 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 4 5
02.11.16
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 0
02.11.16
1. kolo
Goran Markovic 2 6 7
Christos Antonopoulos 0 3 66
02.11.16
1. kolo
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Pietro Miki 0 3 2
31.10.16
kvalifik.
Charalampos Kapogiannis 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 1 3
31.10.16
kvalifik.
Jakob Sude 2 6 7
Alexander Donski 0 1 63
31.10.16
kvalifik.
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Rajko Mladenovic 0 2 0
31.10.16
kvalifik.
Adrian Bodmer 2 5 6 6
Theo Fournerie 1 7 3 4
31.10.16
kvalifik.
Toni Neykov 2 6 6
Kevin Kralj 0 2 3
31.10.16
kvalifik.
Goran Markovic 1 6 3
Daniel Eger skreč 0 1 0
31.10.16
kvalifik.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Serafim Grozev 0 4 2
31.10.16
kvalifik.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 7 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 66 1
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Serafim Grozev 2 6 6
Djordje Janackovic 0 1 2
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Charalampos Kapogiannis 2 6 6
Stylianos Perdikogiannis 0 1 1
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Conner Mcmann 0 2 3
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Krainik 2 3 6 6
Frederik Oervad 1 6 4 1
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 3 4
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Marco Mosciatti 2 7 6
Loic Juszczak 0 5 3
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Theo Fournerie 2 6 6
Mateusz Smolicki 0 2 2
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Toni Neykov 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 3 2
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 2
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Eger 2 6 7
Antoine Walch 0 3 5
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 5 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 1 7 2 4
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 7 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 64 5
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 6
Alexandros Voinea 1 76 3 3
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Kevin Kralj 1 6 1
Dennis Bogaert skreč 0 3 0
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Rajko Mladenovic 2 6 6
Maxime Guichoud 0 1 4
31.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Alan Poric (1996) 0 2 3
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Serafim Grozev 1 6 2
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo skreč 0 4 0
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Charalampos Kapogiannis 2 6 6
Michalis Kostikoglou 0 2 1
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Sude 2 3 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 6 3 2
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Krainik 2 7 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 63 4
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 0 2
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Delf Gohlke 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 3 4
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Costantinos Christoforou 0 4 3
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Stylianos Perdikogiannis 2 6 6
Zhansultan Chembotayev 0 4 4
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Theo Fournerie 2 4 7 6
Milos Nikolic 1 6 63 1
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Toni Neykov 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 4 3
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Gabriel Zonza 0 0 2
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Marios Stavropoulos 0 0 0
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Eger 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 2 0
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Dennis Bogaert 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Currlin 1 6 2 3
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Frederik Oervad 2 6 6
Dimitrios Ntantinis 0 1 0
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Linus Krohn 0 2 1
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Guichoud 2 6 6
Jody Turnquest 0 2 4
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Alan Poric (1996) 2 6 6
Theofanis Kontopoulos 0 4 1
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Alexandros Voinea 2 1 6 6
Dmitrii Morozov 1 6 3 1
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi 0 1 1
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Simone Lombardi 0 2 0
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 1 0
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Michiel Kapteijns 0 1 63
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Loic Juszczak 2 6 6
Jordi Llopart 0 0 2
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Mateusz Smolicki 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 1 4
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Kralj 2 7 6
Scott Browne 0 5 0
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 5 7
Aleksa Lazarevic 1 4 7 61
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Ioannis Papounidis 2 5 6 6
Davide Innocenti 1 7 1 3
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Rajko Mladenovic 2 7 6
Bogdan Bajic 0 5 4
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Djordje Janackovic 2 7 6
Brecht Bernaerts 0 67 4
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov 0 1 1
31.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Conner Mcmann 2 6 6
Daniel Marian Vasile 0 3 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý Greece Greece F8 sety 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.16
finále
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Florent Diep/Alexandre Muller 0 2 1
31.10.16
semifinále
Florent Diep/Alexandre Muller 2 6 6 10
Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek 1 1 75 4
31.10.16
semifinále
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude 2 7 4 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Timur Khabibulin 1 5 6 8
31.10.16
štvrťfinále
Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek 2 4 6 10
Germain Gigounon/Jesse Huta Galung 1 6 4 5
31.10.16
štvrťfinále
Markos Kalovelonis/Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 0 4 4
31.10.16
štvrťfinále
Florent Diep/Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk/Aleksander Pawlicki 0 4 4
31.10.16
štvrťfinále
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Petar Conkic/Christian Hirschmueller 0 2 0
31.10.16
1. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 3 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Shunsuke Wakita 1 3 6 5
31.10.16
1. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 2 6 6
Darko Jandric/Simone Roncalli 0 3 4
31.10.16
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis/Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6 10
Dennis Bogaert/Loic Juszczak 1 73 4 8
31.10.16
1. kolo
Petar Conkic/Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Maxime Guichoud/Johan Nikles 0 1 1
31.10.16
1. kolo
Florent Diep/Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Viktor Filipenko/Rajko Mladenovic 0 4 2
31.10.16
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Mate Delic 0 67 4
31.10.16
1. kolo
Dominik Nazaruk/Aleksander Pawlicki 2 6 6
Pierre Louis Dodens/Dmitrii Morozov 0 3 2
31.10.16
1. kolo
Germain Gigounon/Jesse Huta Galung 2 7 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan/Stephanos Schinas 0 65 4
<