Germany F5 (Kamen) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2 (Arlon)
ATP: Canada F4 (Kelowna)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: France F11 (Montauban)
ATP: Germany F5 (Kamen)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Israel F11 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F16 (Gaeta)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F16 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F17 (Tulsa)
ATP: USA F18 (Pittsburgh)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Germany F5 (Kamen) live, $15K
Germany F5 (Kamen)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.07.18
finále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
7
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
1
5
30.06.18
semifinále
Sekou Bangoura
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Ruehl
0
5
5
30.06.18
semifinále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
2
3
29.06.18
štvrťfinále
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
2
29.06.18
štvrťfinále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Hirschmueller
0
1
0
29.06.18
štvrťfinále
Tim Ruehl
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
4
4
29.06.18
štvrťfinále
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
1
7
4
0
3
28.06.18
2. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Willems
0
3
0
28.06.18
2. kolo
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
2
3
28.06.18
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
3
1
28.06.18
2. kolo
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
2
4
28.06.18
2. kolo
Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
2
2
28.06.18
2. kolo
Tim Ruehl
2
3
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
6
6
4
1
28.06.18
2. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
4
2
28.06.18
2. kolo
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
1
0
26.06.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
2
3
26.06.18
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
4
5
26.06.18
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
0
3
4
26.06.18
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Hoischen
0
2
1
26.06.18
1. kolo
Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tim Seibert
1
2
6
3
26.06.18
1. kolo
Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
1
2
27.06.18
1. kolo
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
2
1
27.06.18
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
3
3
27.06.18
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
1
2
27.06.18
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
0
3
27.06.18
1. kolo
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
4
4
27.06.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
2
27.06.18
1. kolo
Dominik Boehler
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
5
6
5
27.06.18
1. kolo
Tim Ruehl
2
7
4
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
5
6
5
27.06.18
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
1
4
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
skreč
0
0
27.06.18
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
1
4
25.06.18
kvalifik.
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Rother
0
1
3
25.06.18
kvalifik.
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
1
0
25.06.18
kvalifik.
Tim Ruehl
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
1
6
2
3
25.06.18
kvalifik.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Broska
0
4
4
25.06.18
kvalifik.
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski
0
3
2
26.06.18
kvalifik.
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
4
1
26.06.18
kvalifik.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
2
2
26.06.18
kvalifik.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
5
2
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
2
4
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
7
6
H2H
Vincent Thierry Schneider
0
6
5
1
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Lewis Miles
0
2
4
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Lynn Max Kempen
1
def.
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Zielinski
0
4
2
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
7
H2H
August Holmgren
0
2
6
6
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
0
4
3
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Slavic
0
1
6
3
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Tim Ruehl
1
6
H2H
Kai Breitbach
skreč
0
0
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
2
4
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Jannik Rother
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Neubau
0
3
0
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Kohler
0
4
3
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
3
1
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
David Chaplefeh Forchap
0
1
4
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Carnello
0
3
2
25.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Arnav Alok Goel
0
0
2
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Lynn Max Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Penzkofer
0
4
4
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Marco Neubau
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marcel Hornung
1
2
6
6
4
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincent Thierry Schneider
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
2
4
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Cade Birrell
0
1
2
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Lewis Miles
2
6
6
6
H2H
Constantin Christ
1
4
7
5
2
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Elliot Carnello
2
6
3
6
H2H
William Edin
1
1
6
4
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Behlen
0
3
4
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
David Chaplefeh Forchap
2
6
6
H2H
Jelte Veldkamp
0
0
2
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Michelangelo Endrizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Ian A. Stanley
0
1
3
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
6
H2H
Danut Cuc
0
3
2
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Gustav Pettersson
0
0
2
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Tim Ruehl
2
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
6
2
1
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Kohler
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alwin Kleinen
1
4
6
5
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Kai Breitbach
2
7
7
H2H
Bjorn Hoffmann
0
5
6
4
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Jannik Rother
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar
1
7
0
4
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Roensdorf
0
3
1
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
3
0
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Arnav Alok Goel
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Gennes
0
3
1
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
1
5
6
2
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
0
2
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
August Holmgren
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fitzon
0
4
1
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
1
3
6
2
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian
2
7
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
5
0
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Slavic
2
6
6
H2H
Mael Kes
0
0
0
24.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Marcel Zielinski
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Kopeinigg
0
5
1
Germany F5 (Kamen)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.06.18
finále
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs
2
6
3
10
H2H
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
1
4
6
5
25.06.18
semifinále
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller
0
0
2
25.06.18
semifinále
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Jordi Marse-Vidri
0
1
2
25.06.18
štvrťfinále
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada/Gabriel Donev
0
4
5
25.06.18
štvrťfinále
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Denys Klok
0
0
3
25.06.18
štvrťfinále
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs
2
3
6
10
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Dimitriy Voronin
1
6
4
8
25.06.18
štvrťfinále
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Jordi Marse-Vidri
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels
1
7
4
3
8
25.06.18
1. kolo
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Benjamin Fitzon
0
3
3
25.06.18
1. kolo
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Horton/Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
5
25.06.18
1. kolo
Santiago Besada/Gabriel Donev
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
0
6
5
5
25.06.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov/Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
4
25.06.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Avramenko/Alexander Mannapov
0
2
3
25.06.18
1. kolo
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs
1
w/o
H2H
Sekou Bangoura/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
25.06.18
1. kolo
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Jordi Marse-Vidri
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Mateusz Terczynski
1
4
6
7
25.06.18
1. kolo
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
1
2
6
3
<