TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Germany F16 live, $10K
Germany F16 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.10.16 finále |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andriej Kapas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
29.10.16 semifinále |
Andriej Kapas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Louis Wessels | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.10.16 semifinále |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
28.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Andriej Kapas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mauro Piras | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 2 | 7 | 63 | |||||
28.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Otte | 1 | 64 | 7 | 3 | |||||
28.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Voljacques | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.10.16 2. kolo |
Andriej Kapas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nils Brinkman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.16 2. kolo |
Mauro Piras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.16 2. kolo |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Moeller | 1 | 2 | 73 | 3 | |||||
27.10.16 2. kolo |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Arnd Weyhausen | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.16 2. kolo |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Adriaan De Jager | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.10.16 2. kolo |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Von Massow | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.16 2. kolo |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Charlos | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.16 2. kolo |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Ruepke | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. kolo |
Mauro Piras | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bastian Wagner | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. kolo |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demian Raab | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. kolo |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Maiga | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
25.10.16 1. kolo |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Ruehl | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. kolo |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Majchrowicz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. kolo |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.16 1. kolo |
Andriej Kapas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Staschen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.16 1. kolo |
George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jordi Walder | 1 | 3 | 6 | 60 | |||||
26.10.16 1. kolo |
Nils Brinkman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.16 1. kolo |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marko Osmakcic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.10.16 1. kolo |
Lukas Ruepke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Gerritsen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.16 1. kolo |
Arnd Weyhausen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.16 1. kolo |
Tomas Charlos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurgen Briand | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.16 1. kolo |
Adriaan De Jager | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Darko Bojanovic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.10.16 1. kolo |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Garcia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.16 1. kolo |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 kvalifik. |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Guenther | 1 | 79 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.10.16 kvalifik. |
Yannick Staschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Simon Vrbsky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 kvalifik. |
Arnd Weyhausen | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov skreč | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 kvalifik. |
Marko Osmakcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Straatsma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 kvalifik. |
Tomas Charlos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Niklas Schell | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
24.10.16 kvalifik. |
Adriaan De Jager | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gijs Buntsma | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.16 kvalifik. |
Nicholas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.10.16 kvalifik. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marek Flinner | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Yannick Staschen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arnold Kokulewski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Arnd Weyhausen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Marko Osmakcic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jochen Bertsch | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Fynn Kuenkler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Charlos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiel Kapteijns | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Adriaan De Jager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Anton | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Darko Bojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Nowak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Gijs Buntsma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Abou Boutros | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ingo Herzgerodt | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Jan Simon Vrbsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin David | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bennet Stephan | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Igor Straatsma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Brueggenwerth | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sathi Reddy Chirala | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Jochen Bertsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Gabriele Moghini | 1 | 78 | 65 | 62 | |||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Hingley | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Bennet Stephan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charly Zick | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Zeuch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrik Traskin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Abou Boutros | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Gobet | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Simon Vrbsky | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Brecht Bernaerts | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Fynn Kuenkler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Poetzing | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Germany F16 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.16 finále |
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marvin Moeller/Tim Ruehl | 1 | 73 | 4 | 7 | |||||
24.10.16 semifinále |
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andriej Kapas/Adam Majchrowicz | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 semifinále |
Marvin Moeller/Tim Ruehl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stephan Gerritsen/Jelle Sels | 1 | 75 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Catarina/Hugo Voljacques | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
24.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Andriej Kapas/Adam Majchrowicz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Charlos/George Von Massow | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Stephan Gerritsen/Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Jonathan Binding/Matthew Hingley | 1 | 1 | 75 | 10 | |||||
24.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Marvin Moeller/Tim Ruehl | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
David Pichler/Yan Sabanin | 1 | 6 | 67 | 5 | |||||
24.10.16 1. kolo |
Tomas Charlos/George Von Massow | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Tillmann Erdbories/Nicholas Garcia | 1 | 64 | 6 | 9 | |||||
24.10.16 1. kolo |
Jonathan Binding/Matthew Hingley | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Maiga/Demian Raab | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.10.16 1. kolo |
Stephan Gerritsen/Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gijs Buntsma/Mick Veldheer | 1 | 74 | 4 | 7 | |||||
24.10.16 1. kolo |
Marvin Moeller/Tim Ruehl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau/Jordi Walder | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 1. kolo |
Lucas Catarina/Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fynn Kuenkler/Tom Zeuch | 0 | 0 | 1 |