TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Germany F14 (Oberhaching) live, $25K
Germany F14 (Oberhaching) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finále |
Robin Kern | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Scott Griekspoor | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinále |
Robin Kern | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinále |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andriej Kapas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.17 štvrťfinále |
Andriej Kapas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Reinwein | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.17 štvrťfinále |
Robin Kern | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.10.17 štvrťfinále |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
13.10.17 štvrťfinále |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.17 2. kolo |
Andriej Kapas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.17 2. kolo |
Robin Kern | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.17 2. kolo |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kai Lemstra | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.10.17 2. kolo |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.17 2. kolo |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.17 2. kolo |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.17 2. kolo |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.17 2. kolo |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.17 1. kolo |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ouvrard | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.17 1. kolo |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tom Farquharson | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.17 1. kolo |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Osman Torski | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
10.10.17 1. kolo |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Guenther | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
10.10.17 1. kolo |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.17 1. kolo |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Neil Pauffley | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.10.17 1. kolo |
Andriej Kapas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Trinker | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.10.17 1. kolo |
Robin Kern | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.10.17 1. kolo |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Benjamin Hassan | 1 | 63 | 6 | 65 | |||||
11.10.17 1. kolo |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pascal Meis | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
11.10.17 1. kolo |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.17 1. kolo |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.17 1. kolo |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Schlageter | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.17 1. kolo |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Moeller | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.17 1. kolo |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tom Schonenberg | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.17 1. kolo |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Martinez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. |
Victor Ouvrard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sven Lemstra | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Leopold Zima | 1 | 6 | 2 | 62 | |||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Tom Schonenberg | 1 | 7 | 63 | 64 | |||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. |
Osman Torski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Bangratz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Victor Ouvrard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Cadonau | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Robin Lang | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Stephan Hoiss | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Schroll | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robert Strombachs | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessy Kalambay | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Sven Lemstra | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Stephan Gerritsen skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Osman Torski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Stephan Hoiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Ouvrard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeremy Schifris | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denny Vojtischek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Brutscher | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Dittmer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Zick | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Robin Lang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Penzkofer | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Frantzen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Tosic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Moises | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Sven Lemstra | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcel Strickroth | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Gruber | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Osman Torski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Kramer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Cadonau | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moritz Stoeger | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Germany F14 (Oberhaching) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.10.17 finále |
Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Neil Pauffley | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
09.10.17 semifinále |
Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ouvrard/Miles Seemann | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.17 semifinále |
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Neil Pauffley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.10.17 štvrťfinále |
Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.17 štvrťfinále |
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic/Peter Heller | 1 | 74 | 4 | 8 | |||||
09.10.17 štvrťfinále |
Victor Ouvrard/Miles Seemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Griekspoor/Yannick Mertens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.17 štvrťfinále |
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Neil Pauffley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sami Reinwein/Tom Schonenberg | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo |
Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sven Lemstra/Justin Schlageter | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo |
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Cadonau/Fabian Penzkofer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo |
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra/Marcel Strickroth | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo |
Scott Griekspoor/Yannick Mertens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Hassan/Robert Strombachs | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo |
Victor Ouvrard/Miles Seemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Martinez/Jakub Paul | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.17 1. kolo |
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Neil Pauffley | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 62 | 6 | 10 | |||||
09.10.17 1. kolo |
Sami Reinwein/Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andriej Kapas/Filip Urban | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
09.10.17 1. kolo |
Elmar Ejupovic/Peter Heller | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Danylo Kalenichenko/Pascal Meis | 1 | 63 | 6 | 7 |