France F22 (Rodez) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
France F22 (Rodez) live, $25K+H
France F22 (Rodez)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finále
Gregoire Jacq
2
7
6
H2H
Remi Boutillier
0
6
5
4
20.10.18
semifinále
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
2
1
20.10.18
semifinále
Remi Boutillier
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
4
6
1
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Tom Jomby
2
7
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
6
2
4
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
3
4
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Remi Boutillier
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
1
3
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
3
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
4
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Tom Jomby
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
6
3
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
1
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
4
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
1
3
6
1
18.10.18
2. kolo
Remi Boutillier
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
4
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
2
0
18.10.18
2. kolo
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
4
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
2
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Yannick Jankovits
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
5
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
1
2
7
7
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
2
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
5
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Arthur Reymond
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
1
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
3
6
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
1
6
3
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Tom Jomby
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
4
4
17.10.18
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent
1
6
4
H2H
Yann Marti
skreč
0
2
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Gregoire Jacq
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
6
6
4
17.10.18
1. kolo
Remi Boutillier
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
5
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer
1
4
H2H
Florian Lakat
skreč
0
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
1
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
4
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau
2
7
5
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
1
5
7
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ronan Joncour
1
6
3
6
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
0
4
4
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
0
3
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Joris Moret
0
1
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Ronan Joncour
2
5
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
1
7
6
5
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Pierre Faivre
2
4
7
7
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
6
6
8
6
4
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
7
H2H
Luca Sanchez
1
7
0
2
6
4
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
3
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
2
3
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jose Daniel Bendeck
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Deleersnyder
0
1
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Rodriguez
0
1
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Elohan Blanco
0
2
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
7
H2H
Clement Chidekh
0
1
5
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Dragoni
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
1
3
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Etienne Donnet
0
2
4
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ronan Joncour
2
7
6
H2H
Loic Blanco
0
6
4
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
2
3
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage
0
2
3
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxence Broville
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
0
6
4
1
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Pontico
2
7
3
6
H2H
Antoine Gaudon
1
5
6
3
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Hugounenq
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jerome Catalan
1
4
6
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
7
H2H
Mayeul Darras
0
3
6
4
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Hillhouse
0
0
5
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
6
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Joris Moret
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Cazaban
0
6
3
3
France F22 (Rodez)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
finále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
0
1
4
15.10.18
semifinále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Remi Boutillier/Matteo Martineau
0
2
5
15.10.18
semifinále
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre/Arthur Reymond
0
3
3
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Paul Cayre/Arthur Reymond
1
w/o
H2H
Tom Jomby/Alexis Musialek
0
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana/Maxime Mora
0
3
2
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Remi Boutillier/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ronan Joncour/Yanais Laurent
1
4
7
0
6
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic/Hugo Pontico
0
4
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Ronan Joncour/Yanais Laurent
1
w/o
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
0
15.10.18
1. kolo
Paul Cayre/Arthur Reymond
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Benjamin Dhoe
0
5
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Tom Jomby/Alexis Musialek
2
6
7
H2H
Elohan Blanco/Romain Rodriguez
0
3
6
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet/Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
6
7
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Leny Mitjana/Maxime Mora
2
6
7
H2H
Theo Arribage/Clement Chidekh
0
3
6
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Remi Boutillier/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Lofo Ramiaramanan/Max Van Wijk
0
1
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Luka Pavlovic/Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Bisson/Fabien Cammas
0
0
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
2
5
7
10
H2H
Gregoire Jacq/Eduardo Struvay
1
7
6
5
6
<