France F17 (Mulhouse) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Argentina F5 (Villa
ATP: Bolivia F1 (Santa
ATP: Canada F7 (Toronto)
ATP: Egypt F18 (Cairo)
ATP: France F17 (Mulhouse)
ATP: Great Britain F4
ATP: Italy F27 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty)
ATP: Romania F13 (Iasi)
ATP: Spain F27 (Seville)
ATP: Tunisia F31 (Monastir)
ATP: USA F24 (Claremont)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
France F17 (Mulhouse) live, $25K+H
France F17 (Mulhouse)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.18
finále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
7
7
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
6
6
5
15.09.18
semifinále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
7
6
H2H
Linus Frost
0
5
2
15.09.18
semifinále
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
5
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
4
7
2
14.09.18
štvrťfinále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
5
6
7
H2H
Dan Added
1
7
3
6
3
14.09.18
štvrťfinále
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
3
4
14.09.18
štvrťfinále
Gregoire Jacq
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
0
5
0
14.09.18
štvrťfinále
Linus Frost
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Poullain
0
6
3
0
12.09.18
2. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)
1
w/o
H2H
Laurent Rochette
0
13.09.18
2. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
4
6
5
13.09.18
2. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
1
3
6
3
13.09.18
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
1
4
7
6
1
13.09.18
2. kolo
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
5
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
4
7
4
13.09.18
2. kolo
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
1
3
7
3
5
13.09.18
2. kolo
Dan Added
2
6
4
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
4
6
4
13.09.18
2. kolo
Linus Frost
2
7
7
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
5
6
4
11.09.18
1. kolo
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
3
3
11.09.18
1. kolo
Pascal Meis
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
1
2
11.09.18
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
0
1
2
11.09.18
1. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
6
0
H2H
Jules Okala
skreč
0
1
1
11.09.18
1. kolo
Gregoire Jacq
1
6
4
H2H
Sora Fukuda
skreč
0
1
0
11.09.18
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain
1
6
1
H2H
Fabien Reboul
skreč
0
1
0
11.09.18
1. kolo
Hugo Voljacques
1
3
H2H
Arthur Reymond
skreč
0
3
11.09.18
1. kolo
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Franck Pepe
0
4
3
11.09.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
7
3
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
1
5
6
2
12.09.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
3
12.09.18
1. kolo
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
3
2
12.09.18
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
3
6
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
1
6
3
2
12.09.18
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
4
2
12.09.18
1. kolo
Jonathan Kanar
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
6
3
2
12.09.18
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
6
4
2
12.09.18
1. kolo
Linus Frost
2
0
6
7
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
1
6
4
6
4
10.09.18
kvalifik.
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
0
4
5
10.09.18
kvalifik.
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
1
4
10.09.18
kvalifik.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
2
1
10.09.18
kvalifik.
Alexis Boureau
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
6
1
2
10.09.18
kvalifik.
Arthur Reymond
2
5
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
1
7
2
1
10.09.18
kvalifik.
Pierre Delage
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
3
6
3
10.09.18
kvalifik.
Linus Frost
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
3
6
4
10.09.18
kvalifik.
Samuel Brosset
2
6
4
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
1
1
6
3
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Graf
0
0
1
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Jose Daniel Bendeck
1
6
2
H2H
Sebastian Buehler
skreč
0
1
0
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
2
2
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza
0
0
0
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Poullain
2
6
7
H2H
Theo Schneider
0
3
5
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Lofo Ramiaramanan
0
3
1
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Pierre Faivre
2
7
2
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre
1
5
6
3
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
0
4
5
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Pierre Delage
2
6
4
7
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
1
6
5
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Linus Frost
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage
0
3
4
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Servien
0
2
3
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Bernabe
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinkin
0
1
1
09.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Bouquier
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
0
4
3
10.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Schott
1
6
5
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
skreč
0
2
2
10.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Reymond
1
6
1
H2H
Flamur Selmani
skreč
0
0
0
France F17 (Mulhouse)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.18
finále
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
2
1
10.09.18
semifinále
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson
2
6
5
11
H2H
Jonathan Kanar/Hugo Voljacques
1
1
7
9
10.09.18
semifinále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Jose Daniel Bendeck
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
2
2
10.09.18
štvrťfinále
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage/Nicolas Tepmahc
0
3
3
10.09.18
štvrťfinále
Jonathan Kanar/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
7
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
0
6
5
6
4
10.09.18
štvrťfinále
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz/Gregoire Jacq
0
4
3
10.09.18
štvrťfinále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Jose Daniel Bendeck
2
1
6
10
H2H
Glenn Smits/Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
6
3
6
10.09.18
1. kolo
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
3
10
H2H
Pierre Faivre/Lucas Poullain
1
1
6
6
10.09.18
1. kolo
Sebastien Boltz/Gregoire Jacq
1
w/o
H2H
Alexis Boureau/Arthur Reymond
0
10.09.18
1. kolo
Jonathan Kanar/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon/Lucas Bouquet
0
3
2
10.09.18
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
1
w/o
H2H
Christopher Heyman/Jules Okala
0
10.09.18
1. kolo
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson
2
7
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Marc Steger
0
5
2
10.09.18
1. kolo
Glenn Smits/Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
1
4
6
7
10.09.18
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Jose Daniel Bendeck
2
7
6
H2H
Pascal Meis/Sami Reinwein
0
6
6
3
10.09.18
1. kolo
Pierre Delage/Nicolas Tepmahc
1
w/o
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Sora Fukuda
0
<