France F14 (Uriage) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F4 (Knokke)
ATP: China F11 (Kunshan)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F14 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F2 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Italy F19 (Gubbio)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
ATP: Spain F19 (Gandia)
ATP: USA F19b (Iowa
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
France F14 (Uriage) live, $15K
France F14 (Uriage)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.18
finále
Jeroen Vanneste
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
2
4
21.07.18
semifinále
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
0
4
4
21.07.18
semifinále
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
1
4
20.07.18
štvrťfinále
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
3
4
20.07.18
štvrťfinále
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
4
4
20.07.18
štvrťfinále
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
4
4
20.07.18
štvrťfinále
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
3
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
3
6
4
18.07.18
2. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
6
6
3
18.07.18
2. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
5
3
18.07.18
2. kolo
Nathan Seateun
2
7
4
7
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
1
5
6
5
19.07.18
2. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
1
5
19.07.18
2. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
2
3
19.07.18
2. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
4
4
19.07.18
2. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
6
3
3
19.07.18
2. kolo
Hugo Voljacques
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
7
1
3
16.07.18
1. kolo
Florent Diep
2
7
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
5
2
16.07.18
1. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
2
2
16.07.18
1. kolo
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Loris Pourroy
0
2
1
16.07.18
1. kolo
Maxence Beauge
2
6
7
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
3
5
16.07.18
1. kolo
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
4
5
17.07.18
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tristan Meraut
1
6
3
5
17.07.18
1. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
5
1
17.07.18
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
2
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
1
6
3
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Pierre Faivre
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
3
5
17.07.18
1. kolo
Hugo Voljacques
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Bax
0
5
3
17.07.18
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Larriere
0
0
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
5
3
17.07.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
5
2
14.07.18
kvalifik.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
2
4
14.07.18
kvalifik.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Rey
0
1
2
14.07.18
kvalifik.
Alexey Aleshchev
2
7
2
6
H2H
Francois Musitelli
1
6
4
6
4
14.07.18
kvalifik.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Cazaban
0
2
3
14.07.18
kvalifik.
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Gueye
0
3
3
15.07.18
kvalifik.
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Reveniau
0
4
2
15.07.18
kvalifik.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
7
7
H2H
Guillaunme Mackenzie
0
5
6
5
15.07.18
kvalifik.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
2
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Guillaunme Mackenzie
2
6
6
H2H
Charly Dramissiotis
0
3
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Simon Reveniau
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Hoey
0
1
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
7
H2H
Florian Nicoud
0
4
5
France F14 (Uriage)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.18
finále
Maxime Tchoutakian/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
2
10
H2H
Titouan Droguet/Clement Tabur
1
6
3
6
4
16.07.18
semifinále
Maxime Tchoutakian/Hugo Voljacques
2
4
6
10
H2H
Caio Silva/Jeroen Vanneste
1
6
2
8
16.07.18
semifinále
Titouan Droguet/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
0
3
4
16.07.18
štvrťfinále
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Meraut/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
1
6
6
16.07.18
štvrťfinále
Maxime Tchoutakian/Hugo Voljacques
2
2
7
10
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Joffrey De Schepper
1
6
6
3
3
16.07.18
štvrťfinále
Caio Silva/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli
0
4
4
16.07.18
štvrťfinále
Titouan Droguet/Clement Tabur
2
1
6
11
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev/Adrian Partl
1
6
1
9
16.07.18
1. kolo
Lucas Bouquet/Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora/Nathan Seateun
0
2
3
16.07.18
1. kolo
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas/Florent Diep
0
4
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Alexey Aleshchev/Adrian Partl
1
w/o
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Clement Larriere
0
16.07.18
1. kolo
Tristan Meraut/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau/Julien De Cuyper
0
0
3
16.07.18
1. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Gueye/Baptiste Rey
0
4
0
16.07.18
1. kolo
Caio Silva/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
12
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger/Johan Nikles
1
4
7
4
10
16.07.18
1. kolo
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Reveniau/Nicolas Tepmahc
0
2
2
16.07.18
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet/Clement Tabur
1
w/o
H2H
Aslan Karatsev/Yahor Yatsyk
0
<