Estonia F1 (Parnu) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F4 (Knokke)
ATP: China F11 (Kunshan)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F14 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F2 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Italy F19 (Gubbio)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
ATP: Spain F19 (Gandia)
ATP: USA F19b (Iowa
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Estonia F1 (Parnu) live, $15K
Estonia F1 (Parnu)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
finále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
2
3
20.07.18
semifinále
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
5
20.07.18
semifinále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
3
2
19.07.18
štvrťfinále
Markos Kalovelonis
2
7
7
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
6
4
5
19.07.18
štvrťfinále
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
6
5
2
19.07.18
štvrťfinále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mattias Siimar
1
6
1
2
19.07.18
štvrťfinále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
w/o
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
18.07.18
2. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
4
6
6
18.07.18
2. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Kristofer Siimar
0
1
1
18.07.18
2. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
4
4
18.07.18
2. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
3
7
H2H
Karl Friberg
1
4
6
5
18.07.18
2. kolo
Mattias Siimar
2
6
7
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
4
5
18.07.18
2. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
4
6
4
18.07.18
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
4
5
18.07.18
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
2
5
17.07.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
1
6
5
1
17.07.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Dischinger
2
1
7
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
6
5
1
17.07.18
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Krisjanis Stabins
0
0
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis
2
7
7
H2H
Siim Troost
0
5
5
17.07.18
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
1
2
17.07.18
1. kolo
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Roberts Grinvalds
0
2
1
17.07.18
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
1
6
H2H
Paul Jubb
1
4
6
2
17.07.18
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
6
3
2
17.07.18
1. kolo
Karl Friberg
2
7
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
5
0
17.07.18
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
3
5
17.07.18
1. kolo
Mattias Siimar
2
4
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
6
2
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Kristofer Siimar
2
6
3
7
H2H
Igor Gimenez
1
3
6
5
17.07.18
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
3
7
3
17.07.18
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
0
3
17.07.18
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
7
7
H2H
Samm Butler
0
5
6
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Matvey Minin
1
6
5
H2H
Dante Gennaro
skreč
0
4
4
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Krisjanis Stabins
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tadas Tarasevicius
1
7
3
2
1
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
4
1
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Siim Troost
2
3
6
6
H2H
Macsen Sisam
1
6
3
2
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
7
6
7
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
1
6
3
7
5
5
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
3
3
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
1
1
6
2
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
1
4
17.07.18
kvalifik.
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
0
3
3
15.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita
2
4
6
7
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
6
3
6
2
15.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Siim Troost
2
7
6
7
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
1
5
7
5
6
6
15.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Macsen Sisam
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
1
4
15.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Parada
0
3
2
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Krisjanis Stabins
2
6
6
H2H
Ossian Swahn
0
3
2
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Tadas Tarasevicius
2
3
6
7
H2H
Robertas Vrzesinski
1
6
4
6
3
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
2
0
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Harrison Lombe
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vaise
0
1
3
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Eero Vasa
2
6
7
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
5
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Ott Artur Kasera
0
0
2
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
3
2
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Bart Stevens
2
6
3
7
H2H
Janis Podzus
1
4
6
5
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Kasparas Zemaitelis
0
1
4
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Soyfer
0
3
3
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
1
5
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Rudolfs Mednis
1
4
6
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Tadas Tarasevicius
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Seeman
0
5
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Bastian Parada
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan
0
1
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Bret Parko
0
1
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Kasparas Zemaitelis
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Merkel
0
2
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Eero Vasa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sam Taylor
1
6
1
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Rudolfs Mednis
2
7
6
H2H
Gustavs Lukstins
0
6
8
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Vaise
2
6
6
H2H
Mikus Losbergs
0
4
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Dzianis Zharyn
2
6
6
H2H
Priit Suluste
0
1
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Siim Troost
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Valdo Randpere
0
0
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Bart Stevens
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
1
7
2
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Soyfer
2
6
6
H2H
Jakov Tsirkin
0
1
1
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Macsen Sisam
2
6
6
H2H
Gardiner Perotti
0
0
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Ossian Swahn
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Zenkevits
0
2
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Teodors Pukshe
0
3
1
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Ott Artur Kasera
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Fuenzalida
0
5
2
Estonia F1 (Parnu)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.18
finále
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Denys Klok
0
4
2
16.07.18
semifinále
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
2
7
6
10
H2H
Samm Butler/Paul Jubb
1
6
4
7
7
6
16.07.18
semifinále
Markos Kalovelonis/Denys Klok
2
7
3
10
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Matvey Minin
1
6
7
6
6
16.07.18
štvrťfinále
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
4
4
16.07.18
štvrťfinále
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Matvey Minin
1
w/o
H2H
Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori
0
16.07.18
štvrťfinále
Markos Kalovelonis/Denys Klok
2
6
7
H2H
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
0
4
6
3
16.07.18
štvrťfinále
Samm Butler/Paul Jubb
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Guido Ivan Justo
0
0
6
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Fernando Yamacita
0
4
6
3
16.07.18
1. kolo
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Marius Ruzgas
0
6
6
1
16.07.18
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
5
12
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Johannes Seeman
1
2
7
10
16.07.18
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
2
6
6
H2H
Roberts Grinvalds/Gustavs Lukstins
0
4
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Matvey Minin
2
7
3
12
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
6
4
6
10
16.07.18
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis/Denys Klok
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Renard/Krisjanis Stabins
0
6
3
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Samm Butler/Paul Jubb
2
6
5
10
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
1
2
7
5
16.07.18
1. kolo
Esteban Bruna/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Mikus Losbergs/Kasparas Zemaitelis
0
1
0
<