TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Egypt F6 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F6 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.02.18 finále |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Harris | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.02.18 semifinále |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Germain Gigounon | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.18 semifinále |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Jomby | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Frederik Press | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
23.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jelle Sels | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gijs Brouwer | 1 | 61 | 78 | 2 | |||||
22.02.18 2. kolo |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. kolo |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. kolo |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. kolo |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. kolo |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. kolo |
Frederik Press | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. kolo |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
22.02.18 2. kolo |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raleigh Smith | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. kolo |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. kolo |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Eduardo Struvay | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
20.02.18 1. kolo |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
20.02.18 1. kolo |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niccolo Inserra | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejan Katic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Christian Hirschmueller | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Maiga | 1 | 3 | 77 | 1 | |||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Raleigh Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 1 | 71 | 3 | 3 | |||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Frederik Press | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Joy Vigani | 1 | 6 | 63 | 64 | |||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Mora | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
21.02.18 1. kolo |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.18 kvalifik. |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabien Salle | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.18 kvalifik. |
Raleigh Smith | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tomas Liska | 1 | 7 | 4 | 64 | |||||
19.02.18 kvalifik. |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 kvalifik. |
Frederik Press | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Gerritsen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.18 kvalifik. |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.02.18 kvalifik. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.02.18 kvalifik. |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Seifert | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.18 kvalifik. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Perret | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tyler Mercier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Raleigh Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Fassbender | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Frederik Press | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Dittmer | 1 | 1 | 74 | 1 | |||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alessandro Coppini | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ruan Du Preez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stephan Gerritsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Vejnovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fabien Salle | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melik Feler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Gudozhnikov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Petrovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Graisse | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Martinovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melik Feler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Enzo Blavignat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raleigh Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doru Junior Borsan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gennaro Orazzo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Dittmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Gudozhnikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danila Ishchanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Krivic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvise Montresor | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Marson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Britez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Vasic (BIH) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Pero | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petr Hajek | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Frederik Press | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Petrov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Shropshire | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federico Rebecchini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Luca Prevosto | 1 | 6 | 60 | 2 | |||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stephan Gerritsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuga Tashiro | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maikel Borg | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fabien Salle | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gleb Alekseenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michele Longo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Petrovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Philip Wenger | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ruan Du Preez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marko Vejnovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Egypt F6 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.02.18 finále |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 semifinále |
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Germain Gigounon/Lucas Miedler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 semifinále |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Robert Galloway/Benjamin Lock | 1 | 6 | 64 | 10 | |||||
19.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Felipe Mantilla/Eduardo Struvay | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
19.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Robert Galloway/Benjamin Lock | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Samuel Shropshire/Raleigh Smith | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||
19.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Germain Gigounon/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko/Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. kolo |
Felipe Mantilla/Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Alekseenko/Roman Blokhin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. kolo |
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. kolo |
Samuel Shropshire/Raleigh Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier/Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. kolo |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle/Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. kolo |
Robert Galloway/Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Harris/Tom Jomby | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. kolo |
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Stefan Petrovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
19.02.18 1. kolo |
Domagoj Biljesko/Christian Hirschmueller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek/Dejan Katic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. kolo |
Germain Gigounon/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 75 | 2 | 6 |