Egypt F3 (Sharm 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: Egypt F3 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F3 (Kaarst)
ATP: Great Britain F1
ATP: Spain F3 (Paguera
ATP: Tunisia F4 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F4 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F6 (Palm
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Egypt F3 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F3 (Sharm
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.18
finále
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
3
2
03.02.18
semifinále
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
3
6
1
03.02.18
semifinále
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
0
2
2
02.02.18
štvrťfinále
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
2
6
1
02.02.18
štvrťfinále
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
2
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
2
6
4
02.02.18
štvrťfinále
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
4
6
11
02.02.18
štvrťfinále
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
6
3
1
01.02.18
2. kolo
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
7
3
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
8
6
5
01.02.18
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
4
1
01.02.18
2. kolo
David Poljak
1
7
5
4
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
skreč
0
6
2
01.02.18
2. kolo
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
3
4
01.02.18
2. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
0
1
01.02.18
2. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
4
2
01.02.18
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
3
1
01.02.18
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
1
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
skreč
0
4
30.01.18
1. kolo
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
2
2
30.01.18
1. kolo
Pavel Krainik
1
6
1
H2H
Yanais Laurent
skreč
0
2
0
30.01.18
1. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
4
30.01.18
1. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
7
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
5
3
31.01.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Jumpei Yamasaki
0
2
6
0
31.01.18
1. kolo
Tomas Papik
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Nguyen
0
2
5
31.01.18
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
3
4
31.01.18
1. kolo
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Chaix
0
4
2
31.01.18
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
1
1
31.01.18
1. kolo
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
5
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
1
7
0
3
31.01.18
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
6
5
1
31.01.18
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sora Fukuda
1
6
3
4
31.01.18
1. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
2
7
4
0
31.01.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
7
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
4
6
7
31.01.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
7
4
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
6
4
6
1
31.01.18
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
4
4
29.01.18
kvalifik.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
6
5
6
2
29.01.18
kvalifik.
Pavel Krainik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vincent Stouff
1
6
2
4
29.01.18
kvalifik.
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
3
1
29.01.18
kvalifik.
Jumpei Yamasaki
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
0
3
4
29.01.18
kvalifik.
Louis Chaix
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
3
4
29.01.18
kvalifik.
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Naru Shirafuji
0
6
5
4
29.01.18
kvalifik.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Testoni
0
4
1
29.01.18
kvalifik.
Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
4
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Vincent Stouff
2
7
6
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
0
5
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Barrios
0
0
0
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
George Goldhoff
0
3
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Gunduboina
0
3
0
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Ilco Van Buuren
0
4
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Jumpei Yamasaki
2
6
7
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
1
5
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sergey Ksenzov
1
3
6
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Verwater
0
2
1
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Louis Chaix
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
1
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Louis Lechevretel
1
6
1
H2H
Ivan Krivic
skreč
0
2
1
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
5
1
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Naru Shirafuji
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
0
4
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Cesar Testoni
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
3
1
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre
0
2
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Subasic
0
0
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincent Stouff
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
1
6
2
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Gornet
0
1
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Skonieczny
0
3
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Capecchi
2
7
6
H2H
Simen Sunde Bratholm
0
5
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Gerch
2
4
6
7
H2H
Omar Brigida
1
6
4
5
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Krivic
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
1
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
1
7
0
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Ren Nakamura
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rosa
0
2
1
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
2
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
4
0
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rabas
0
1
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Curci
0
0
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Louis Chaix
2
6
6
H2H
Peter August Anker
0
0
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
1
4
7
6
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
5
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Naru Shirafuji
2
6
6
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
0
3
0
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Cesar Testoni
2
3
7
7
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
1
6
5
6
5
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Pierre
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Gudozhnikov
0
1
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Ottaviano Martini
2
6
6
H2H
Arnav Mohanty
0
1
1
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Ilco Van Buuren
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Da Lio
0
0
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Niccolo Inserra
2
6
6
H2H
Arsav Mohanty
0
2
0
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Ksenzov
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
0
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Kerim Subasic
2
6
6
H2H
Domenico D'Alena
0
2
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Verwater
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Pisarchuk
0
2
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Denis Parshutin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov
1
6
4
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Nitin Gunduboina
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Tarsunov
0
1
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Barrios
1
w/o
H2H
Frederik Oervad
0
Egypt F3 (Sharm
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.01.18
finále
Pedro Martinez Portero/Omar Salman
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxence Broville/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
4
7
5
5
29.01.18
semifinále
Maxence Broville/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava/Aryan Goveas
0
1
4
29.01.18
semifinále
Pedro Martinez Portero/Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Johan Nikles
0
2
4
29.01.18
štvrťfinále
Maxence Broville/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
7
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara/Naru Shirafuji
0
6
3
4
29.01.18
štvrťfinále
Haadin Bava/Aryan Goveas
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
6
3
1
29.01.18
štvrťfinále
Alexander Erler/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
3
3
29.01.18
štvrťfinále
Pedro Martinez Portero/Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Sora Fukuda/Jumpei Yamasaki
0
2
4
29.01.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik/Daniel Nguyen
0
1
1
29.01.18
1. kolo
Sora Fukuda/Jumpei Yamasaki
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
4
3
29.01.18
1. kolo
Maxence Broville/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre/Vincent Stouff
0
3
1
29.01.18
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
0
6
4
4
29.01.18
1. kolo
Haadin Bava/Aryan Goveas
2
3
6
10
H2H
Simone Roncalli/Maksim Tikhomirov
1
6
3
3
29.01.18
1. kolo
Hiroyasu Ehara/Naru Shirafuji
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
2
0
29.01.18
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic/Kerim Subasic
0
3
1
29.01.18
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero/Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
0
<