Czech Republic F8 2018 live score, live výsledky

Czech Republic F8 (Opava) live, $15K

muži dvojhra koberec Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
finále
Tomas Machac 2 7 7
Filip Duda 0 66 5
03.11.18
semifinále
Filip Duda 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 3 61
03.11.18
semifinále
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Michal Konecny 0 66 3
02.11.18
štvrťfinále
Michal Konecny 1 7 4
Niels Lootsma skreč 0 5 2
02.11.18
štvrťfinále
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Jakub Paul 0 5 4
02.11.18
štvrťfinále
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 4 1
02.11.18
štvrťfinále
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Michal Selecky 0 4 2
01.11.18
2. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Jan Mertl 0 3 3
01.11.18
2. kolo
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 1 2
01.11.18
2. kolo
Michal Selecky 2 6 2 7
Karol Drzewiecki 1 4 6 66
01.11.18
2. kolo
Petr Nouza 2 7 6 6
Maciej Rajski 1 60 77 4
01.11.18
2. kolo
Filip Duda 2 6 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 73 1 64
01.11.18
2. kolo
Jakub Paul 2 7 7
Marek Semjan 0 65 64
01.11.18
2. kolo
Tomas Machac 2 6 6 7
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 4 75 65
01.11.18
2. kolo
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7
Ondrej Styler 0 4 64
31.10.18
1. kolo
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
31.10.18
1. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 1 6
Andrej Glvac 1 3 6 1
31.10.18
1. kolo
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 4 2
31.10.18
1. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 7 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 63 62
31.10.18
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 3
31.10.18
1. kolo
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Petr Hajek 0 63 3
31.10.18
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 4
31.10.18
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 2
31.10.18
1. kolo
Michal Selecky 2 6 7
Dominik Langmajer 0 1 64
31.10.18
1. kolo
Petr Nouza 2 3 7 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 5 4
31.10.18
1. kolo
Filip Duda 2 7 6
Jiri Vencl 0 64 3
31.10.18
1. kolo
Jakub Paul 1 7 5 4
Piotr Grynkowski skreč 0 5 7 1
31.10.18
1. kolo
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 3 6 7
Yvo Panak 1 6 3 64
31.10.18
1. kolo
Tomas Machac 1 7 3
Piotr Matuszewski skreč 0 6
31.10.18
1. kolo
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 1
30.10.18
kvalifik.
Marek Semjan 2 6 7
Mateusz Terczynski 0 2 65
30.10.18
kvalifik.
Yvo Panak 2 5 6 6
Dominik Recek 1 7 2 2
30.10.18
kvalifik.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 7 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 63 3
30.10.18
kvalifik.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 7
Amadatus Admiraal 0 2 68
30.10.18
kvalifik.
Michal Selecky 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 4
30.10.18
kvalifik.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 4 0
30.10.18
kvalifik.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6 6
Szymon Walkow 1 4 75 3
30.10.18
kvalifik.
Tomas Machac 1 6 2
Ivan Kosec skreč 0 2 1
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Marek Semjan 2 6 7
Michal Lusovsky 0 3 5
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kosec 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 4 66
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 4 3
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 5 2
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 1 3
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 3 3
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Evzen Holis 0 3 4
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 5 6
David Juras 1 2 7 4
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 3 6 6
Daniel Vrba 1 6 3 4
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6 6
Roman Garkavenko 1 75 3 4
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Michal Selecky 2 6 7
Albert Sprlak Puk 0 3 63
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Michal Mikula 0 5 3
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 1
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 2 1
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6 6
Martin Fekiac 1 76 1 0
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Lars Aregger 0 2 3
muži štvorhra koberec Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
finále
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 65 4
29.10.18
semifinále
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 3 7 10
Jakub Paul/Robin Stanek 1 6 5 8
29.10.18
semifinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 4 10
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl 1 5 6 8
29.10.18
štvrťfinále
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Niels Lootsma/Glenn Smits 0 63 2
29.10.18
štvrťfinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Ondrej Horak/Vojtech Podzemny 0 2 1
29.10.18
štvrťfinále
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl 2 6 2 10
Petr Hajek/Kacper Zuk 1 4 6 5
29.10.18
štvrťfinále
Jakub Paul/Robin Stanek 2 7 7
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky 0 5 5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma/Glenn Smits 1 w/o
Piotr Matuszewski/Mateusz Terczynski 0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl 2 6 7
Georgii Kravchenko/Michal Mikula 0 1 5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Ondrej Horak/Vojtech Podzemny 1 w/o
Amadatus Admiraal/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Petr Hajek/Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Roman Garkavenko/Aslan Karatsev 0 60 3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Jakub Paul/Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Michal Konecny/Jiri Vencl 0 1 4
<