Czech Republic F8 2017 live score, live výsledky

Czech Republic F8 (Opava) live, $25K

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.17
finále
Marek Jaloviec 2 4 7 6
Petr Michnev 1 6 5 3
04.11.17
semifinále
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 2 4
04.11.17
semifinále
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 4
03.11.17
štvrťfinále
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 3
03.11.17
štvrťfinále
Jan Satral 2 4 6 7
Patrik Rikl 1 6 4 610
03.11.17
štvrťfinále
Marek Jaloviec 2 3 6 7
Matej Vocel 1 6 1 612
03.11.17
štvrťfinále
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 1 4
02.11.17
2. kolo
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 1
02.11.17
2. kolo
Jan Satral 2 6 6
David Juras 0 2 3
02.11.17
2. kolo
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 3
02.11.17
2. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki 2 3 6 6
Michal Konecny 1 6 1 4
02.11.17
2. kolo
Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Robin Stanek 0 63 4
02.11.17
2. kolo
Matej Vocel 2 6 7
Marek Semjan 0 4 64
02.11.17
2. kolo
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 3 4
02.11.17
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 2 64
01.11.17
1. kolo
Marek Semjan 2 5 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 7 4 2
01.11.17
1. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 3 3
01.11.17
1. kolo
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Piotr Matuszewski 0 2 64
01.11.17
1. kolo
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 4
01.11.17
1. kolo
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 1 2
01.11.17
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent 2 6 4 6
Dominik Nazaruk 1 4 6 1
01.11.17
1. kolo
Robin Stanek 2 6 6 6
David Poljak 1 76 4 4
01.11.17
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 6
Patrik Obal 0 65 4
01.11.17
1. kolo
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Szymon Walkow 0 2 4
01.11.17
1. kolo
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 3 4
01.11.17
1. kolo
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 3
01.11.17
1. kolo
Petr Nouza 2 7 7
Niels Lootsma 0 64 68
01.11.17
1. kolo
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 3 63
01.11.17
1. kolo
David Juras 2 7 6
Maciej Smola 0 67 1
01.11.17
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 3 0
01.11.17
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 2
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Marko Osmakcic 0 4 4
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 1 3
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 1 4
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 3 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 1 2
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Patrik Obal 2 5 7 6
Alexey Aleshchev 1 7 62 3
30.10.17
kvalifik.
David Juras 2 3 7 6
Levente Godry 1 6 5 4
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 3 7 6
Antonin Bolardt 1 6 5 2
30.10.17
kvalifik.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
David Damian Brna 0 2 4
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
David Mrazek 0 4 2
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Daniel Rabas 0 1 4
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Levente Godry 2 6 6
Stepan Holis 0 0 4
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak 2 6 7
Albert Sprlak Puk 0 4 5
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 7
Tomas Charlos 0 3 62
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Marko Osmakcic 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 3 3
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 2
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 3 6 7
Dominik Barton 1 6 4 5
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Patrik Obal 2 6 6
Pavel Motl 0 1 2
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 1 74 2 3
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Lukasz Kozielski 0 4 4
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Dusan Rajic 2 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 1 6 3 3
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
David Damian Brna 2 6 6
Gregor Ramskogler 0 3 4
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
David Juras 2 7 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 5 3
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 5 6
Piotr Grynkowski 1 2 7 3
30.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Martin Fekiac 0 3 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.17
finále
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 2 7 6 10
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow 1 64 74 8
30.10.17
semifinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt/Vitaliy Sachko 0 0 1
30.10.17
semifinále
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Marek Jaloviec/Petr Michnev 0 4 4
30.10.17
štvrťfinále
Marek Jaloviec/Petr Michnev 2 6 5 10
Niels Lootsma/David Poljak 1 2 7 7
30.10.17
štvrťfinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 4
30.10.17
štvrťfinále
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Alexey Aleshchev/Marko Osmakcic 0 5 0
30.10.17
štvrťfinále
Antonin Bolardt/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Tadeas Paroulek/Jiri Vachtl 0 2 5
30.10.17
1. kolo
Marek Jaloviec/Petr Michnev 1 w/o
Robin Stanek/Matej Vocel 0
30.10.17
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek/Jiri Vachtl 1 w/o
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik 0
30.10.17
1. kolo
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Petr Hajek/Michal Konecny 0 4 64
30.10.17
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent/Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Patrik Jancovic/Nikolas Lahky 0 1 2
30.10.17
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma/David Poljak 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Louis Wessels 0 3 2
30.10.17
1. kolo
Antonin Bolardt/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Lukasz Kozielski/Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 2
30.10.17
1. kolo
Alexey Aleshchev/Marko Osmakcic 1 w/o
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 0
<