Czech Republic F10 2017 live score, live výsledky

Czech Republic F10 (Ricany) live, $25K

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finále
Marek Jaloviec 2 7 6
Marvin Moeller 0 64 2
18.11.17
semifinále
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 1 1
18.11.17
semifinále
Marvin Moeller 2 7 6 6
Petr Nouza 1 5 74 2
17.11.17
štvrťfinále
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 65 4
17.11.17
štvrťfinále
Petr Nouza 2 6 5 6
Niels Lootsma 1 4 7 4
17.11.17
štvrťfinále
Marvin Moeller 1 w/o
Tom Farquharson 0
18.11.17
štvrťfinále
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 5 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 7 4
16.11.17
2. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
16.11.17
2. kolo
Tom Farquharson 2 3 7 6
Evan Hoyt 1 6 64 2
16.11.17
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 2 2
16.11.17
2. kolo
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 4
16.11.17
2. kolo
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 3 4
16.11.17
2. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 5 6 6
David Poljak 1 7 3 2
16.11.17
2. kolo
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Pascal Brunner 0 2 1
16.11.17
2. kolo
Marvin Moeller 2 7 6
Mathieu Roy 0 5 2
15.11.17
1. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 2 3
15.11.17
1. kolo
Pascal Brunner 2 6 3 6
Lukas Vejvara 1 3 6 3
15.11.17
1. kolo
Tom Farquharson 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 0 0
15.11.17
1. kolo
Mathieu Roy 2 2 6 7
Petr Michnev 1 6 3 5
15.11.17
1. kolo
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Patrik Rikl 0 5 4
15.11.17
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 7
Victor Ouvrard 0 65 5
15.11.17
1. kolo
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 7
Dominik Boehler 0 2 5
15.11.17
1. kolo
David Poljak 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 4
15.11.17
1. kolo
Evan Hoyt 2 6 7
Kai Wehnelt 0 4 67
15.11.17
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Ondrej Styler 0 1 3
15.11.17
1. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 61 2
15.11.17
1. kolo
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 3
15.11.17
1. kolo
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 2 5
15.11.17
1. kolo
Dominik Langmajer 2 1 7 7
Jiri Jenicek 1 6 63 67
15.11.17
1. kolo
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 4
15.11.17
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Johann Willems 0 4 2
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Mathieu Roy 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 2
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Peter Heller 1 6
Tomas Machac skreč 0 1
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Johann Willems 2 6 2 6
Victor Ouvrard 1 0 6 3
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 4 6 6
Lukas Vejvara 1 6 4 3
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 63 2
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 4
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Tadeas Paroulek 1 6 4
Filip Duda skreč 0 2 3
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 75 3 3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Mathieu Roy 2 6 6
Frantisek Pechala 0 3 2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Victor Ouvrard 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 4 64
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 7 6
Ivan Davydov 0 5 1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Dominik Hruncak 0 3 2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Ondrej Krstev 2 7 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 5 0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Kai Wehnelt 1 7 5
Calin Manda skreč 0 5 0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Matej Vocel 2 7 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 63 3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Albert Sprlak Puk 0 3 4
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 1 1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Vejvara 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Marek Rehacek 0 1 1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Jannis Kahlke 0 0 2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 4 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.17
finále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 3 6 10
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 1 6 3 8
13.11.17
semifinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vitaliy Sachko 0 2 65
13.11.17
semifinále
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 0 3 66
13.11.17
štvrťfinále
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek/Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 4
13.11.17
štvrťfinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Victor Ouvrard/Mathieu Roy 0 3 0
13.11.17
štvrťfinále
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vitaliy Sachko 2 3 6 10
Filip Duda/Michal Konecny 1 6 4 8
13.11.17
štvrťfinále
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 4 13
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 1 64 6 11
13.11.17
1. kolo
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 2 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic/Marek Gengel 0 62 3
13.11.17
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Ondrej Krstev/Patrik Rikl 0 5 3
13.11.17
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vitaliy Sachko 1 w/o
Dominik Langmajer/Frantisek Pechala 0
13.11.17
1. kolo
Jiri Jenicek/Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt/Lukas Vejvara 0 1 2
13.11.17
1. kolo
Victor Ouvrard/Mathieu Roy 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek/Antonin Stepanek 0 3 1
13.11.17
1. kolo
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Niels Lootsma/Bart Van Leijsen 0 3 4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 7 6
Jarryd Bant/Tom Farquharson 0 5 3
<