Czech Republic F10 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Rio
ATP: Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
ATP: Chile F1 (Vina
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F8 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Norman)
ATP: USA F32 (Pensacola)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Czech Republic F10 (Milovice) live, $15K
Czech Republic F10
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.18
finále
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
2
2
17.11.18
semifinále
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
0
3
17.11.18
semifinále
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
3
1
16.11.18
štvrťfinále
Christoph Negritu
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
6
1
2
16.11.18
štvrťfinále
Ondrej Krstev
2
7
6
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
5
0
16.11.18
štvrťfinále
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
1
3
16.11.18
štvrťfinále
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
2
1
15.11.18
2. kolo
David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
6
4
2
15.11.18
2. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
2
1
15.11.18
2. kolo
Szymon Walkow
2
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
6
4
4
15.11.18
2. kolo
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
2
1
15.11.18
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
2
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
1
4
6
3
15.11.18
2. kolo
Petr Hajek
1
w/o
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
15.11.18
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
2
4
15.11.18
2. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
1
1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
2
4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
1
7
1
0
14.11.18
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
1
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
1
6
3
2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Robin Stanek
2
7
7
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
5
6
7
14.11.18
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
6
1
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
3
6
6
5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
3
2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Szymon Walkow
1
6
5
H2H
Dominik Boehler
skreč
0
3
3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
7
3
1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Dominik Nazaruk
2
4
7
7
H2H
Marek Semjan
1
6
6
4
6
5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
3
0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
2
4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn
2
7
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
6
7
3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
4
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
1
4
6
4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Jenicek
1
2
H2H
Petr Nouza
skreč
0
1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
6
6
2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
3
4
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Garkavenko
0
2
2
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Blecha
0
2
2
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
7
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
7
6
5
4
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
1
3
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
3
0
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
3
3
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Wojciech Marek
2
7
7
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
5
6
1
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Jiri Barnat
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Subanovic
0
2
0
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Dusek
0
1
2
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Bisko
0
4
4
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
7
5
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
1
6
7
7
2
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Michl
0
4
1
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Triska
0
1
1
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
1
7
5
3
3
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
4
4
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Paty
0
4
0
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marek Podlesak
1
6
1
1
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Adam Blecha
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Arendar
0
2
0
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
4
1
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Johannes Bangratz
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vitek Horak
1
6
5
2
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Garkavenko
2
6
2
7
H2H
Mathias Musil
1
3
6
6
5
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Wojciech Marek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Martin Vondrak
1
6
3
2
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Nemanja Subanovic
2
7
7
H2H
Adam Kalivoda
0
6
4
6
3
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Jiri Barnat
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
6
5
Czech Republic F10
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.18
finále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
5
7
15
H2H
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
1
7
6
7
13
12.11.18
semifinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Lehecka
0
4
1
12.11.18
semifinále
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
2
6
6
10
H2H
Petr Hajek/David Poljak
1
4
7
7
5
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek/Dominik Nazaruk
0
6
13
1
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
6
1
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Petr Hajek/David Poljak
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Jenicek/Vojtech Vlkovsky
0
3
6
5
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Lehecka
2
6
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
0
1
5
12.11.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
1
w/o
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Valentin Guenther
0
12.11.18
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Garkavenko/Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
2
2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Jenicek/Vojtech Vlkovsky
2
1
6
10
H2H
Luke Johnson/Christoph Negritu
1
6
3
7
12.11.18
1. kolo
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Stanek/Antonin Stepanek
0
1
6
2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky
1
w/o
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic/Kirill Kivattsev
0
12.11.18
1. kolo
Petr Hajek/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek/Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev/Krystof Zapsky
0
2
1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Lehecka
2
6
2
10
H2H
Jan Kuncik/David Pultr
1
4
6
5
<