Croatia F1 (Rovinj) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: Australia F2 (Mildura)
ATP: Canada F2 (Sherbrooke)
ATP: Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
ATP: Egypt F8 (Sharm
ATP: France F4 (Toulouse)
ATP: Greece F2 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F2 (Kolkata)
ATP: Israel F1 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F2 (Santa
ATP: Japan F1 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F3 (Loule)
ATP: Qatar F2 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
ATP: Tunisia F9 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F9 (Antalya)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Croatia F1 (Rovinj) live, $15K
Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.18
finále
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
7
4
2
4
10.03.18
semifinále
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
6
H2H
Mate Delic
0
5
3
10.03.18
semifinále
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
2
5
10.03.18
štvrťfinále
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
3
3
10.03.18
štvrťfinále
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
3
1
10.03.18
štvrťfinále
Nino Serdarusic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
1
6
2
2
10.03.18
štvrťfinále
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
4
7
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
6
6
2
2
09.03.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
1
3
6
2
09.03.18
2. kolo
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
3
0
09.03.18
2. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
2
09.03.18
2. kolo
Marc Giner
2
6
2
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
2
6
4
09.03.18
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
2
4
09.03.18
2. kolo
Mate Delic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
4
6
3
09.03.18
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
4
0
09.03.18
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
w/o
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
08.03.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
1
2
08.03.18
1. kolo
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
3
2
08.03.18
1. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
0
7
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
1
3
6
6
5
08.03.18
1. kolo
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
0
2
08.03.18
1. kolo
Pascal Meis
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Kajin
0
3
1
08.03.18
1. kolo
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
4
2
08.03.18
1. kolo
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Horvat
0
1
3
08.03.18
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
3
08.03.18
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
4
6
5
09.03.18
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
6
3
3
09.03.18
1. kolo
Matej Sabanov
1
2
4
H2H
Pere Riba
skreč
0
6
3
09.03.18
1. kolo
Peter Nagy
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
5
2
09.03.18
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
3
4
09.03.18
1. kolo
Pavel Nejedly
2
7
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
5
2
09.03.18
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
6
7
2
09.03.18
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
0
2
4
08.03.18
kvalifik.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
4
2
08.03.18
kvalifik.
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Onken
0
2
1
08.03.18
kvalifik.
Nik Razborsek
2
6
4
10
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
1
2
6
7
08.03.18
kvalifik.
Matej Sabanov
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
5
2
08.03.18
kvalifik.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Karlo Kranic
1
0
6
8
08.03.18
kvalifik.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
0
1
0
08.03.18
kvalifik.
Pavel Nejedly
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
6
5
2
08.03.18
kvalifik.
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Deni Zmak
0
4
3
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Deni Zmak
2
6
3
10
H2H
Antun Vidak
1
1
6
6
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
4
2
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
4
1
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Matija Volarevic
0
0
0
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Julian Onken
2
6
7
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
4
5
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Turpal Gadamauri
0
1
2
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic
0
1
3
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Damjan Peterlin
0
2
2
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Sonne
0
0
3
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
5
6
10
H2H
Aljaz Fugina
1
7
4
6
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Dragan Grahovac
0
2
3
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Asic Kovac
0
0
1
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Hutterer
0
1
2
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ragazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
3
1
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Karlo Kranic
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
2
7
4
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Anze Arh
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
5
1
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
6
0
1
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Matej Sabanov
2
7
6
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
0
5
2
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rosa
0
1
0
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Omeragic
0
0
0
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Antun Vidak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Charly Zick
1
6
3
2
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Nincevic
0
4
3
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Khunarikov
0
3
1
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
7
H2H
Frane Nincevic
0
4
5
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Pompei
0
2
4
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Eddy Bottarel
0
0
0
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Tom Asic Kovac
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
3
2
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Drokin
0
0
0
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ragazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Crespi
0
1
4
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Kranic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lang
0
2
3
05.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Deni Zmak
2
6
6
H2H
Zvonimir Oreskovic
0
3
0
05.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Dariusz Lipka
0
4
4
05.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic
2
6
6
H2H
Kaiwei Wang
0
2
0
05.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Abramovic
0
1
4
05.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Damjan Peterlin
2
0
7
7
H2H
Nemanja Subanovic
1
6
5
5
05.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
7
1
3
1
05.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Grega Boh
0
0
2
05.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Christopher Hutterer
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Kerschbaumer
0
0
3
05.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Tobias Sonne
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Behlulovic
0
0
0
05.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Anze Arh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
1
1
6
1
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni
0
0
1
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Julian Onken
2
6
6
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
0
4
0
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Subasic
0
1
3
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Dragan Grahovac
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
3
3
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Matija Volarevic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sandro Guscic
1
3
6
2
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Turpal Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Tadija Simic
0
0
0
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Aljaz Fugina
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Drobnjakovic
0
4
3
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Neuhauser
0
4
1
04.03.18
Dariusz Lipka
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Miklavcic
0
4
1
04.03.18
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic
2
6
6
H2H
Mykhailo Bezverkhnii
0
0
0
04.03.18
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Josip Jerolimov
0
2
2
04.03.18
Zvonimir Oreskovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Noah Perfetti
1
6
1
2
04.03.18
Erwin Troebinger
2
6
6
H2H
Sandi Ascic
0
2
0
04.03.18
Dragan Grahovac
2
6
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
1
7
5
3
1
04.03.18
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Pizzi
0
1
2
04.03.18
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
1
2
04.03.18
Lorenzo Corioni
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Mesaric
0
3
3
04.03.18
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Katzenwadel
0
3
0
04.03.18
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
6
H2H
Mateo Bubalo
0
5
3
04.03.18
Alessandro Ragazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Ciechi
0
2
1
04.03.18
Karlo Kranic
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Gajdek
0
1
2
04.03.18
Turpal Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Leonard Sauer
0
3
4
04.03.18
Christopher Hutterer
2
6
7
H2H
Davud Amirov
0
0
5
04.03.18
Aljaz Fugina
2
6
7
H2H
Xin Hu
0
3
5
04.03.18
Frane Nincevic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
3
0
04.03.18
Tobias Sonne
2
6
6
H2H
Lovro Suevich
0
4
4
04.03.18
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Casati
0
0
3
04.03.18
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
0
1
04.03.18
Nemanja Subanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Bartmann
0
3
4
04.03.18
Leon Abramovic
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Schiavetti
0
6
1
0
04.03.18
Sandro Guscic
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Tang
0
2
3
Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
05.03.18
finále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Marco Bortolotti
0
4
3
05.03.18
semifinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Maxime Chazal
0
2
6
4
05.03.18
semifinále
Javier Barranco Cosano/Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy/Nik Razborsek
0
3
3
05.03.18
štvrťfinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
w/o
H2H
David Perez Sanz/Pere Riba
0
05.03.18
štvrťfinále
Samuel Bensoussan/Maxime Chazal
2
6
7
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Charly Zick
0
2
5
05.03.18
štvrťfinále
Peter Nagy/Nik Razborsek
1
w/o
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar/Bruno Sant'Anna
0
05.03.18
štvrťfinále
Javier Barranco Cosano/Marco Bortolotti
1
w/o
H2H
Pascal Brunner/Pascal Meis
0
05.03.18
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
1
10
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak
1
2
6
5
05.03.18
1. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan/Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender/Karlo Kranic
0
4
2
05.03.18
1. kolo
Peter Nagy/Nik Razborsek
2
7
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Dragos Dima
0
5
6
5
05.03.18
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra/Charly Zick
2
6
7
H2H
Karlo Kajin/Kaiwei Wang
0
2
5
05.03.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Delic/Mate Delic
0
1
2
05.03.18
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz/Pere Riba
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Horvat/Franjo Raspudic
0
3
3
05.03.18
1. kolo
Pascal Brunner/Pascal Meis
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Gabriel Schmidt
0
2
1
05.03.18
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
2
<