Cordoba Challenger 2014 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Basel
ATP: Valencia
ATP: Cordoba Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Belarus F4
ATP: Brazil F10
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F29
ATP: France F24
ATP: Germany F17
ATP: Great Britain F17
ATP: Greece F9
ATP: Italy F37
ATP: Peru F9
ATP: Portugal F11
ATP: Spain F32
ATP: Turkey F37
ATP: USA F29
ATP: Zimbabwe F2
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Cordoba Challenger live, $40K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Cordoba Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.14
finále
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
7
1
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez
1
5
6
3
25.10.14
semifinále
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
4
2
25.10.14
semifinále
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
3
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
4
6
5
24.10.14
štvrťfinále
Maximo Gonzalez
1
6
4
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
skreč
0
2
0
24.10.14
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ghem
0
3
2
24.10.14
štvrťfinále
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
3
4
24.10.14
štvrťfinále
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
4
2
22.10.14
2. kolo
Andre Ghem
2
6
7
H2H
Andres Molteni
0
4
5
22.10.14
2. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
4
3
22.10.14
2. kolo
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
4
3
22.10.14
2. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
4
4
23.10.14
2. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
3
6
2
23.10.14
2. kolo
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
6
3
3
23.10.14
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
7
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
4
5
23.10.14
2. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Alund
0
4
2
20.10.14
1. kolo
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
1
6
3
4
20.10.14
1. kolo
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
1
3
6
1
20.10.14
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
5
21.10.14
1. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Gianni Mina
0
4
6
3
21.10.14
1. kolo
Andre Ghem
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
1
4
6
4
21.10.14
1. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
2
5
21.10.14
1. kolo
Martin Alund
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
1
21.10.14
1. kolo
Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
3
4
21.10.14
1. kolo
Joao Souza
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
1
1
6
3
21.10.14
1. kolo
Guido Pella
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
7
3
4
21.10.14
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Federico Coria
1
3
6
4
21.10.14
1. kolo
Renzo Olivo
2
7
2
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
5
6
5
21.10.14
1. kolo
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
2
5
21.10.14
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
2
3
21.10.14
1. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
4
4
21.10.14
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
0
6
4
3
20.10.14
kvalifik.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
3
6
4
20.10.14
kvalifik.
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
2
20.10.14
kvalifik.
Martin Cuevas
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Kicker
0
2
5
20.10.14
kvalifik.
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
0
4
2
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Facundo Cressa
0
3
0
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar
0
4
4
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
2
6
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
4
7
5
6
1
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Federico Nani
0
4
3
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Martin Cuevas
2
6
4
7
H2H
Guillermo Duran
1
0
6
5
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
2
0
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Rodolfo Buchhass
0
4
4
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Matias Franco Descotte
2
7
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
6
2
2
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Ariel Behar
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Galdos
0
3
5
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
5
5
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
3
3
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
4
3
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Del Rio
0
1
1
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Mena
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ignacio Calderon
1
1
6
2
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
0
2
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
2
2
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
4
3
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Kicker
2
4
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
6
2
2
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario
1
2
6
4
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Facundo Cressa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andres Ceppo
1
2
6
4
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Matias Franco Descotte
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
1
0
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Torreano
0
3
4
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Matias Rodolfo Buchhass
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner
0
1
3
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Luis Federico Nani
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Caceres
0
2
2
Cordoba Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.14
finále
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
3
5
24.10.14
semifinále
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
4
4
24.10.14
semifinále
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella
1
3
6
7
23.10.14
štvrťfinále
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
7
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Facundo Arguello
0
5
6
6
23.10.14
štvrťfinále
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry
2
6
5
10
H2H
Martin Alund/Facundo Bagnis
1
3
7
6
23.10.14
štvrťfinále
Tomislav Brkic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
3
7
10
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Renzo Olivo
1
6
5
7
23.10.14
štvrťfinále
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Kicker/Juan Pablo Paz
0
20.10.14
1. kolo
Martin Alund/Facundo Bagnis
2
4
6
10
H2H
Patricio Heras/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
3
6
20.10.14
1. kolo
Guillermo Duran/Renzo Olivo
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Jason Murray Kubler
0
3
2
20.10.14
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef/Gianni Mina
0
4
4
20.10.14
1. kolo
Nicolas Kicker/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
1
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Facundo Mena
1
2
6
3
20.10.14
1. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella
2
3
6
11
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Andres Molteni
1
6
2
9
22.10.14
1. kolo
Guido Andreozzi/Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Marco Trungelliti
0
4
3
22.10.14
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Gonzalo Lama
0
6
9
1
22.10.14
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Jordi Samper-Montana
1
6
3
8
<