Chile F2 (Santiago) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Chile F2 (Santiago)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: Panama F4 (Panama)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F41 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Columbus)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Chile F2 (Santiago) live, $15K
Chile F2 (Santiago)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.18
finále
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
0
4
4
23.11.18
semifinále
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
2
3
23.11.18
semifinále
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
6
5
0
22.11.18
štvrťfinále
Facundo Mena
2
6
7
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
2
5
22.11.18
štvrťfinále
Bastian Malla
2
3
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
6
6
4
22.11.18
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
1
3
22.11.18
štvrťfinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
6
4
4
21.11.18
2. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
6
4
5
21.11.18
2. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
5
4
21.11.18
2. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
4
6
4
21.11.18
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Montero
0
1
1
21.11.18
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
1
6
4
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
skreč
0
2
0
21.11.18
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
7
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
1
6
4
21.11.18
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
5
3
21.11.18
2. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
5
7
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
7
5
2
19.11.18
1. kolo
Jorge Montero
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Castro
0
4
2
19.11.18
1. kolo
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo
0
2
3
19.11.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
5
6
4
19.11.18
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
7
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
5
6
2
20.11.18
1. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
4
20.11.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
5
2
20.11.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
4
4
20.11.18
1. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
3
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
6
4
4
20.11.18
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
3
4
20.11.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
7
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
7
5
6
1
3
20.11.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Abogabir
0
1
2
20.11.18
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
4
3
20.11.18
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
1
7
3
5
2
20.11.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
3
3
20.11.18
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
4
0
21.11.18
1. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
5
H2H
Victor Nunez
skreč
0
0
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Victor Nunez
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Iturra
0
6
4
1
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
2
1
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
2
0
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Cristopher Kohl
1
6
2
H2H
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso
skreč
0
3
1
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Federico Moreno
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
0
6
3
2
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana
0
2
4
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
6
2
1
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria
1
1
6
3
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Escalona Ordenes
0
1
1
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Facundo Mena
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
2
5
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
3
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Jordan Iturra
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
5
3
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso
2
6
7
H2H
Patricio Gomez
0
3
6
0
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Cristopher Kohl
2
3
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
4
3
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Federico Moreno
2
1
7
6
H2H
Nikolas Papic
1
6
6
9
2
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
4
3
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Echavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
4
3
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
6
1
6
H2H
Javier Aviles
1
2
6
3
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
3
4
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Berne
2
4
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
6
4
6
5
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
1
6
H2H
Dimitri Badra
skreč
0
4
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hess
0
2
1
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Sanson
0
6
4
1
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Aguiar
0
3
2
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Iturra
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Andree Benitez
0
2
0
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Papic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger
0
2
4
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Cristopher Kohl
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
3
0
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
0
1
3
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
1
0
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Patricio Gomez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
1
2
7
3
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Berne
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
1
6
3
3
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
2
3
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Javier Aviles
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Miranda
0
1
0
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Sanson
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Bunster
0
2
2
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
0
4
2
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
0
5
0
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Aguiar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
1
6
2
3
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Dimitri Badra
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Araya
0
2
0
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Escalona Ordenes
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
3
3
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Sean Hess
2
6
6
H2H
Amador Salazar
0
3
3
Chile F2 (Santiago)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.18
finále
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
0
4
4
19.11.18
semifinále
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
4
19.11.18
semifinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez/Alejandro Tabilo
0
3
2
19.11.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
0
2
3
19.11.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Carlos Saez/Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
6
4
4
19.11.18
štvrťfinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Fermin Tenti
0
6
6
3
19.11.18
štvrťfinále
Guido Ivan Justo/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
2
7
12
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
1
6
6
3
10
19.11.18
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
7
6
10
H2H
Eduardo Abogabir/Jorge Montero
1
5
7
5
6
19.11.18
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
1
6
4
19.11.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Facundo Mena
0
4
2
19.11.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
4
7
5
7
19.11.18
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Amador Salazar
0
1
3
19.11.18
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Victor Nunez
0
3
1
19.11.18
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
1
6
10
H2H
Gonzalo Lama/Javier Naser
1
6
3
6
19.11.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Araya/Cristopher Kohl
0
4
0
<