Chile F1 (Vina 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Rio
ATP: Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
ATP: Chile F1 (Vina
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F8 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Norman)
ATP: USA F32 (Pensacola)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Chile F1 (Vina del Mar) live, $15K
Chile F1 (Vina
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.18
finále
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
1
2
16.11.18
semifinále
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
4
5
16.11.18
semifinále
Juan Carlos Saez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
1
6
6
6
3
15.11.18
štvrťfinále
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
7
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
7
5
5
0
15.11.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
6
5
4
15.11.18
štvrťfinále
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
1
1
6
2
15.11.18
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
4
4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
0
3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Victor Nunez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
6
1
1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
1
7
3
3
4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Michel Vernier
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo
0
5
3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
0
5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
3
4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Mirko Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Jorge Montero
0
4
6
5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
1
2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Victor Nunez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jordan Iturra
1
6
3
1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Amador Salazar
0
2
1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
0
4
0
12.11.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
2
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana
1
3
6
1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
6
7
0
13.11.18
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Felipe Escalona Ordenes
1
6
2
1
13.11.18
1. kolo
Jorge Montero
1
6
2
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
skreč
0
3
0
13.11.18
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
0
0
0
13.11.18
1. kolo
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria
0
4
4
13.11.18
1. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
3
7
7
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
1
6
6
4
5
13.11.18
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti
2
6
7
H2H
Dimitri Badra
0
0
6
3
13.11.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Zaidman
2
3
7
6
H2H
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso
1
6
6
5
3
13.11.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Acevedo
2
6
6
H2H
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
0
2
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
1
1
13.11.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nikolas Papic
1
4
7
4
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Retamales
0
0
0
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Nikolas Papic
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
0
0
3
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle
0
5
1
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
1
3
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
1
4
6
1
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Hernandez
0
1
0
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Dimitri Badra
2
6
4
6
H2H
Javier Araya
1
3
6
3
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Felipe Escalona Ordenes
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
3
3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
3
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikolas Papic
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Lujan
0
1
0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
1
3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Javier Araya
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Angel Cabrera
0
4
0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Fuenzalida
0
0
4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Jorge Abde Celis
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Delgado
0
3
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hess
0
4
4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Bunster
0
2
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Matias Riva
2
6
3
7
H2H
Felipe Lacalle
1
2
6
5
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
4
3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Gomez
0
0
0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Retamales
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Luis Yanine
0
1
3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Dimitri Badra
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Alberto Ellena
0
0
3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carlos Alonso Gallardo Olivares
1
6
1
3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Escalona Ordenes
2
6
7
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
1
7
3
6
0
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Hernandez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
1
6
3
1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Elias Yapur
0
1
0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Javier Alberto Ellena
2
6
4
6
H2H
Edan Andree Benitez
1
3
6
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Patricio Gomez
2
7
5
7
H2H
Felipe Alonso Barria
1
6
5
7
5
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza
0
0
0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jose Pablo Merino
1
3
6
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Escalona Ordenes
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Ignacio Lorenzo
0
4
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Alonso Gallardo Olivares
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Henriquez
0
0
2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Fuenzalida
1
w/o
H2H
Alan Sanson
0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Sean Hess
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ahumada
0
4
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Hernandez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen
1
6
4
2
Chile F1 (Vina
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.18
finále
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
7
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
3
6
0
12.11.18
semifinále
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
3
6
10
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Ignacio Monzon
1
6
3
8
12.11.18
semifinále
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Amador Salazar
0
6
4
2
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
7
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis/Victor Nunez
0
3
5
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
1
12
H2H
Jorge Montero/Alejandro Tabilo
1
4
6
10
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Amador Salazar
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo/Nicolas Zaidman
0
4
3
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Ignacio Monzon
2
7
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez/Fermin Tenti
0
6
5
1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
w/o
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar/Martin Henriquez
0
12.11.18
1. kolo
Jorge Montero/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
1
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz/Miguel Fernando Pereira
1
4
6
6
12.11.18
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Araya/Cristopher Kohl
0
0
2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Acevedo/Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Feitt/Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
4
5
12.11.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Amador Salazar
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena/Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
0
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Jorge Abde Celis/Victor Nunez
2
7
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Matias Riva
0
5
6
5
12.11.18
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez/Fermin Tenti
2
6
7
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria/Jordan Iturra
0
4
6
7
12.11.18
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser/Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
0
2
4
<