Chile F1 (Curico) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Hua Hin Challenger
ATP: Rio De Janeiro
ATP: Argentina F10 (Villa
ATP: Brazil F3 (Sao
ATP: Chile F1 (Curico)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F35 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F10 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F7 (Jakarta)
ATP: Mexico F6 (Monterrey)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F44 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F38 (Columbus)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thu
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Chile F1 (Curico) live, $25K
Chile F1 (Curico)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.17
finále
Mariano Kestelboim
1
7
11
3
2
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
skreč
0
6
6
0
25.11.17
semifinále
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
3
5
25.11.17
semifinále
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
4
3
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
2
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
5
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
4
7
6
2
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
4
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
4
3
23.11.17
2. kolo
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
3
23.11.17
2. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
David Fleming
0
3
4
23.11.17
2. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo
0
3
6
4
23.11.17
2. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
4
4
23.11.17
2. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
4
2
23.11.17
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
3
2
23.11.17
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
5
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
1
7
1
1
23.11.17
2. kolo
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
6
5
4
22.11.17
1. kolo
Victor Nunez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
1
6
5
4
22.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
6
4
3
22.11.17
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Budnik
0
2
1
22.11.17
1. kolo
Michel Vernier
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
1
6
2
3
22.11.17
1. kolo
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
1
1
22.11.17
1. kolo
David Fleming
2
6
1
7
H2H
Tomas Gerini
1
3
6
6
5
22.11.17
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
3
6
4
22.11.17
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
6
2
4
22.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
1
6
3
1
22.11.17
1. kolo
Franco Feitt
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
1
6
4
3
22.11.17
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
1
6
3
3
22.11.17
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
3
1
22.11.17
1. kolo
Hugo Largo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
1
6
3
3
22.11.17
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
3
6
2
22.11.17
1. kolo
Nicolas Acevedo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Etcheverry
0
0
0
23.11.17
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
2
7
3
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
1
6
3
6
3
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Luciano Doria
2
5
7
6
H2H
Javier Naser
1
7
6
4
2
20.11.17
kvalifik.
David Fleming
2
7
6
H2H
Mateo Etchevarne
0
6
3
1
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
6
6
H2H
Amador Salazar
0
3
4
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Daniel Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
3
1
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Nicolas De Marco
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Aviles
0
3
2
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Rodrigo Budnik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Pena
1
6
3
4
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Jorge Abde Celis
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Lujan
0
2
0
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
0
3
5
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
0
3
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
David Fleming
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Swindells
0
3
0
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
6
4
7
H2H
Carlos Cuevas
1
3
6
5
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
1
6
6
H2H
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra
1
6
3
1
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
3
4
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Etcheverry
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
6
6
9
4
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas De Marco
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Llanos
0
6
4
0
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Budnik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Javier Araya
1
6
3
1
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Jorge Abde Celis
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Lopez
0
3
4
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana
0
2
0
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Etchevarne
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
3
0
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Lujan
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Contreras
0
6
4
1
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Javier Aviles
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
4
1
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger
0
2
0
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Amador Salazar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lukas Stierling
1
6
4
1
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Ramiro Pena
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fuenzalida
0
2
1
Chile F1 (Curico)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.11.17
finále
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
0
2
3
20.11.17
semifinále
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
2
6
1
10
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
3
6
6
20.11.17
semifinále
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
6
10
H2H
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
2
7
12
2
20.11.17
štvrťfinále
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Michel Vernier
0
2
3
20.11.17
štvrťfinále
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
3
H2H
Luca Gelhardt/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
skreč
0
2
2
20.11.17
štvrťfinále
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo/Nicolas Xiviller
0
2
2
20.11.17
štvrťfinále
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Hugo Largo
0
4
1
20.11.17
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
1
6
3
8
20.11.17
1. kolo
Esteban Bruna/Michel Vernier
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tomas Gerini/Victor Nunez
1
4
6
6
20.11.17
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Budnik/Javier Naser
0
1
4
20.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Cuevas/David Fleming
0
4
6
4
20.11.17
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi/Luciano Doria
0
3
0
20.11.17
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Hugo Largo
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alejandro Kon/Fermin Tenti
1
4
6
3
20.11.17
1. kolo
Luca Gelhardt/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
7
4
10
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
1
5
6
3
20.11.17
1. kolo
Martin Facundo Carrizo/Nicolas Xiviller
2
5
7
10
H2H
Nicolas Bruna/Daniel Etcheverry
1
7
6
2
6
<