Brest Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Brest Challenger live, ˆ92K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Brest Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
finále
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
2
3
26.10.19
semifinále
Evgeny Donskoy
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
1
6
5
3
26.10.19
semifinále
Ugo Humbert
2
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
4
6
6
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
6
7
4
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
4
2
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Lloyd Harris
2
6
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
3
6
2
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Ugo Humbert
2
6
4
7
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
4
6
5
24.10.19
3. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
4
6
4
24.10.19
3. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
3
6
3
24.10.19
3. kolo
Norbert Gombos
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
6
3
3
24.10.19
3. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
7
7
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
5
6
3
24.10.19
3. kolo
Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
6
5
24.10.19
3. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
6
5
3
24.10.19
3. kolo
Lloyd Harris
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
1
6
6
24.10.19
3. kolo
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
2
4
22.10.19
2. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
5
4
22.10.19
2. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
2
4
22.10.19
2. kolo
Antoine Hoang
2
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
6
1
2
22.10.19
2. kolo
Hugo Grenier
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
6
4
4
22.10.19
2. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
3
3
22.10.19
2. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
2
1
23.10.19
2. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
4
6
3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
4
4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Norbert Gombos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
2
4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
7
5
0
1
23.10.19
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
1
6
6
5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
6
1
23.10.19
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
3
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
6
3
3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Lloyd Harris
2
7
7
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
6
3
5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
4
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
0
6
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
4
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Blaz Kavcic
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
6
5
6
8
21.10.19
1. kolo
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
7
H2H
Dan Added
0
3
6
6
21.10.19
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
7
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
5
6
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
5
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
2
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
2
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
James Ward
0
6
3
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
1
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
7
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
3
5
22.10.19
1. kolo
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
4
3
22.10.19
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
3
6
3
22.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
7
2
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
5
6
6
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
4
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston
2
7
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
6
3
2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
2
2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Maxime Hamou
2
3
7
7
H2H
Evan Furness
1
6
6
5
6
3
Brest Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
finále
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
1
25.10.19
semifinále
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar
0
4
6
4
26.10.19
semifinále
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski
2
5
6
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
1
7
3
7
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris
0
6
7
3
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
0
2
2
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard
0
6
4
3
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
2
3
7
10
H2H
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
1
6
5
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan/Mathis Moysan
0
3
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski
2
7
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
0
6
4
6
7
22.10.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris
2
7
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
0
6
5
5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier/Maxime Janvier
0
2
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Illya Marchenko
0
4
6
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
0
4
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe
0
3
4
24.10.19
1. kolo
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Reymond
0
2
3
<