Brazil F9 (Ribeirao 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Rio
ATP: Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
ATP: Chile F1 (Vina
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F8 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Norman)
ATP: USA F32 (Pensacola)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Brazil F9 (Ribeirao Preto) live, $15K
Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.18
finále
Joao Souza
1
4
6
3
H2H
Christian Lindell
skreč
0
6
4
0
17.11.18
semifinále
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
3
1
17.11.18
semifinále
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
2
1
16.11.18
štvrťfinále
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
0
2
16.11.18
štvrťfinále
Joao Souza
2
6
5
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
4
7
4
16.11.18
štvrťfinále
Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Aaron Schmid
0
2
6
3
16.11.18
štvrťfinále
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
4
4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
1
1
15.11.18
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele
0
0
4
15.11.18
2. kolo
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
0
2
1
15.11.18
2. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
0
0
15.11.18
2. kolo
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
6
5
15.11.18
2. kolo
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Britto
0
3
6
4
15.11.18
2. kolo
Aaron Schmid
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
4
3
16.11.18
2. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
7
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Heide
1
5
7
1
2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
0
2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
0
6
5
0
12.11.18
1. kolo
Aaron Schmid
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
3
1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Costa
0
6
1
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
5
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Joao Souza
2
6
7
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
4
6
3
13.11.18
1. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
2
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Christian Lindell
1
6
H2H
Thales Turini
skreč
0
4
13.11.18
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Osni Nery Junior
0
3
4
13.11.18
1. kolo
Luis Britto
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
2
0
13.11.18
1. kolo
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
7
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
1
6
9
13.11.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
6
3
1
13.11.18
1. kolo
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Vinicius Ono
0
3
3
13.11.18
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Hinsching
0
4
5
13.11.18
1. kolo
Joao Pedro Okano
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Nora Rosa Gobis De Castro
0
3
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Gustavo Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
2
2
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Galindo Machado
0
1
2
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Luis Britto
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
1
6
3
4
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Vinicius Ono
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
1
2
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
4
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
1
1
6
4
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Biato Bernardo
0
4
1
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Damien Wenger
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
1
2
7
2
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Joao Giannella
1
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
skreč
0
1
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Gustavo Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
3
0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
6
5
0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Alex Blumenberg
2
4
7
6
H2H
Rafael Saraiva
1
6
6
2
3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Britto
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Datto Martins
1
6
1
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Vinicius Ono
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
4
4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
0
2
1
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bruno Clemente
1
6
1
4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Teisen Pereira
1
7
5
1
1
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Thieme
0
0
0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Biato Bernardo
2
6
6
H2H
Rai Vicente De Araujo
0
4
4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Ferreira BRA
0
5
3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Muzzi
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Obeid
0
2
5
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
1
6
5
6
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Laelson Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
2
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Giannella
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Geovani Correa
0
3
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Gustavo Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro
0
0
0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Galindo Machado
2
6
6
H2H
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira
0
4
4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Soares Valinho
0
1
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Campos
0
0
4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Ortega
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cherione
0
1
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Vinicius Ono
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Muzzi
0
1
0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
2
6
6
H2H
Henrique Silvestre Gomes
0
3
4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Figlia
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Danilo Garbuio
0
6
1
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
1
7
6
4
2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Stefanelli Marques
0
0
0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Joao Ferreira BRA
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schlatter
0
0
2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Laelson Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
0
0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Rai Vicente De Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho
0
2
4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Gustavo Datto Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Schiabel
0
2
0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Clemente
2
7
6
H2H
Igour Kenji Yoshimori
0
5
1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Obeid
2
6
6
H2H
Renato Teixeira Mendes
0
4
1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Matheus Geovani Correa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ishwara Pola
1
6
1
2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Gustavo Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Gaiotto
0
1
1
Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.18
finále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele
0
1
6
3
12.11.18
semifinále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
1
12.11.18
semifinále
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Mateus Alves/Augusto Laranja
0
6
1
4
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo/Lucas Gessner
0
1
1
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
4
15
H2H
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
1
6
5
6
13
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Mateus Alves/Augusto Laranja
2
1
6
21
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Carlos Eduardo Severino
1
6
3
19
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
3
4
12.11.18
1. kolo
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura/Felipe Muzzi
0
2
1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla/Osni Nery Junior
0
4
6
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
7
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
0
6
3
2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Heide/Laelson Rodrigues
0
2
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Victor Segantini Bertoldo/Lucas Gessner
2
2
6
10
H2H
Diego Nora Rosa Gobis De Castro/Joao Souza
1
6
3
7
12.11.18
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg/Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
2
7
11
H2H
Luis Britto/Marcelo Zormann
1
6
6
3
9
12.11.18
1. kolo
Mateus Alves/Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
4
4
12.11.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Costa/Joao Hinsching
0
5
1
<