Brazil F5 (Mogi 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Brazil F5 (Mogi das Cruzes) live, $15K
Brazil F5 (Mogi
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
2
4
20.10.18
semifinále
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
1
20.10.18
semifinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
4
5
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Rafael Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
3
6
2
20.10.18
štvrťfinále
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
5
2
20.10.18
štvrťfinále
Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Miele
0
2
5
20.10.18
štvrťfinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
3
0
17.10.18
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
0
2
17.10.18
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
4
6
7
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
6
0
6
9
18.10.18
2. kolo
Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
6
2
2
18.10.18
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Osni Nery Junior
0
2
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
3
1
18.10.18
2. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
4
1
19.10.18
2. kolo
Joao Souza
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Britto
0
4
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
4
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
4
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
4
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
6
3
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
0
1
1
16.10.18
1. kolo
Joao Souza
2
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Hinsching
1
6
4
1
16.10.18
1. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
4
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
1
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
6
3
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
1
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Luis Britto
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
4
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Osni Nery Junior
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
1
3
6
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
7
6
H2H
Rai Vicente De Araujo
0
6
5
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Saraiva
0
0
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez
0
1
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
6
3
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
7
2
2
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
3
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
1
0
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Ishwara Pola
0
3
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Osni Nery Junior
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
5
1
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
0
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Joao Pedro Okano
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
4
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Rai Vicente De Araujo
1
5
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
skreč
0
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
7
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
6
4
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
3
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Osni Nery Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Vinicius Outor
0
0
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Pedro Okano
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
5
3
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Henrique Amorim
0
2
1
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Soares Valinho
0
0
0
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
0
4
6
6
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Gruber
0
1
1
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
3
1
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
1
0
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Thieme
0
0
0
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Souza
0
0
0
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Muzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mikkel Emil Moller Larsson
0
4
3
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Ishwara Pola
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Muzzi
0
1
0
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
2
6
7
H2H
Igour Kenji Yoshimori
0
0
5
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Rai Vicente De Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira
0
0
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
5
6
6
H2H
Bruno Clemente
1
7
4
4
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
3
6
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
0
2
3
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho
0
1
4
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
1
7
5
3
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
skreč
0
6
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Johann Soares Valinho
2
6
6
H2H
Edgard Moreira Da Silva Filho
0
0
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ishwara Pola
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cherione
0
3
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
2
6
6
H2H
Renato Teixeira Mendes
0
0
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Rai Vicente De Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo De Souza Pauli Jr
0
3
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mikkel Emil Moller Larsson
2
6
7
6
H2H
Renan Perdigao
1
7
5
5
4
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro
0
3
3
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Caio Gruber
2
6
7
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
1
7
5
5
2
Brazil F5 (Mogi
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
finále
Rafael Matos/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
1
2
15.10.18
semifinále
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
1
7
3
2
7
15.10.18
semifinále
Rafael Matos/Facundo Mena
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Federico Moreno
0
5
3
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
0
2
2
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
3
3
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Ignacio Monzon/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele/Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
4
2
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Rafael Matos/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Francisco Comesana
0
1
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Andre Miele/Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Francisco Cerundolo
0
1
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
3
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo/Lucas Gessner
0
3
1
15.10.18
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Souza/Pertti Vesantera
0
5
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Federico Moreno
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Christian Oliveira
1
6
4
6
15.10.18
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg/Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
6
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia/Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
5
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Joao Hinsching
0
3
3
<