Brazil F4 (Curitiba) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: Argentina F1 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F4 (Curitiba)
ATP: Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol)
ATP: China F6 (Luan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg)
ATP: Italy F10 (Casale
ATP: Mexico F2 (Mexico
ATP: Poland F3 (Ustron)
ATP: Singapore F1 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F11 (Valldoreix)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Kalmar)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F3 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thua
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Brazil F4 (Curitiba) live, $25K
Brazil F4 (Curitiba)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
finále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
7
1
3
2
19.05.18
semifinále
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
3
4
19.05.18
semifinále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
1
2
6
3
18.05.18
štvrťfinále
Jose Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
2
6
3
18.05.18
štvrťfinále
Ulises Blanch
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
3
6
7
18.05.18
štvrťfinále
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
2
3
18.05.18
štvrťfinále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
4
16.05.18
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
4
1
16.05.18
2. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
4
2
16.05.18
2. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
3
3
16.05.18
2. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
5
17.05.18
2. kolo
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
2
2
17.05.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
2
4
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
1
6
6
7
2
17.05.18
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
2
1
17.05.18
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
0
3
14.05.18
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Miele
0
5
1
14.05.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Dischinger
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Junqueira De Andrade
0
2
0
14.05.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
6
1
3
14.05.18
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
1
6
2
3
14.05.18
1. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
6
7
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
2
5
15.05.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
2
0
15.05.18
1. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
0
1
1
15.05.18
1. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
4
6
6
H2H
Thales Turini
1
6
4
2
15.05.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
2
7
6
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
0
5
4
15.05.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Gimenez
0
0
6
1
15.05.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
0
1
15.05.18
1. kolo
Fernando Yamacita
1
5
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
skreč
0
2
15.05.18
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
1
3
6
3
15.05.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Decamps
0
4
4
15.05.18
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
1
1
16.05.18
1. kolo
Jose Pereira
2
6
3
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
3
6
6
2
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
1
1
6
3
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
3
7
6
H2H
Rafael Tosetto
1
6
6
4
1
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
3
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Matos
0
3
2
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
4
1
15.05.18
kvalifik.
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Hinsching
0
6
5
3
15.05.18
kvalifik.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Valter Mori-Filho
0
2
1
15.05.18
kvalifik.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Costa
0
4
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Valter Mori-Filho
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
2
0
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
0
2
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Fabio Costa
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Flach
0
3
1
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
0
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lucca Silva
1
2
6
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
1
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
1
3
6
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Muzzi
0
1
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Igour Kenji Yoshimori
0
1
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Llanes
0
6
4
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
0
1
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
6
2
0
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Igor Sao Thiago
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
5
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Rafael Tosetto
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
1
4
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Portugal
0
4
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Castro
0
4
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Igor Gimenez
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Ferrari Maciel
0
5
1
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Valter Mori-Filho
1
6
H2H
Diogo Castor De Mattos
skreč
0
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Diego Matos
2
6
2
6
H2H
Manoel Felipe De Alencar
1
2
6
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Fabio Costa
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo De Souza Pauli Jr
0
3
1
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Comunello
0
0
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Soares Valinho
0
0
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Joao Hinsching
2
7
4
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
1
5
6
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
6
7
6
H2H
Enzo Bomfim Silveira
1
7
4
5
1
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Henrique Batistella
0
2
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita
1
6
3
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
skreč
0
3
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico
0
1
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
2
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Aaron Schmid
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Danelon
0
1
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cherione
0
2
3
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Igour Kenji Yoshimori
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Thieme
0
1
1
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
3
3
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
6
H2H
Vinicius Saleme
0
1
3
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Tosetto
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
1
3
6
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Victor Castro
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
5
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Machado
0
0
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Henrique Amorim
0
4
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Christian Oliveira
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
0
5
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Muzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Renato Teixeira Mendes
0
0
1
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Daldegan Ferreira
0
1
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Ferrari Maciel
2
6
6
H2H
Renan Perdigao
0
1
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Gessner
2
6
6
H2H
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira
0
1
3
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Bernardo Muzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro
0
0
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Biato Bernardo
0
4
1
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Igor Gimenez
2
7
6
H2H
Edinei Mendes De Sousa
0
5
3
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Llanes
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
1
3
6
3
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucca Silva
2
3
7
7
H2H
Luis Britto
1
6
5
6
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Flach
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Goncalves
0
3
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Nino Portugal
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kevin Borges Pereira
1
4
6
4
Brazil F4 (Curitiba)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.05.18
finále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Matos/Thales Turini
0
6
2
3
14.05.18
semifinále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
3
4
14.05.18
semifinále
Diego Matos/Thales Turini
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
1
2
6
8
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
1
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Christian Oliveira
0
2
6
5
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
0
3
4
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Diego Matos/Thales Turini
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Lindell/Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
5
3
14.05.18
1. kolo
Christian Lindell/Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
11
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
1
1
7
5
9
14.05.18
1. kolo
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
7
7
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Wilson Leite
0
6
1
5
14.05.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild/Alejandro Tabilo
0
3
1
14.05.18
1. kolo
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Junqueira De Andrade/Valter Mori-Filho
0
2
2
14.05.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo/Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
3
1
14.05.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Costa/Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
2
2
14.05.18
1. kolo
Diego Matos/Thales Turini
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
6
6
14.05.18
1. kolo
Igor Gimenez/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andre Miele/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
1
7
4
2
6
<