Brazil F3 (Sao 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Hua Hin Challenger
ATP: Rio De Janeiro
ATP: Argentina F10 (Villa
ATP: Brazil F3 (Sao
ATP: Chile F1 (Curico)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F35 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F10 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F7 (Jakarta)
ATP: Mexico F6 (Monterrey)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F44 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F38 (Columbus)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thu
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Brazil F3 (Sao Paulo) live, $25K
Brazil F3 (Sao
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.17
finále
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Saraiva
0
4
3
25.11.17
semifinále
Jose Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
5
4
25.11.17
semifinále
Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
1
0
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
1
7
3
3
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tigre Hank
1
3
6
2
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Bernardo Saraiva
1
6
2
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
skreč
0
0
0
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
4
7
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
1
2
6
6
6
22.11.17
2. kolo
Tigre Hank
2
6
6
H2H
Thales Turini
0
4
3
22.11.17
2. kolo
Petr Arkhipov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Igor Gimenez
1
6
4
5
22.11.17
2. kolo
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
0
1
4
22.11.17
2. kolo
Bernardo Saraiva
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
5
3
23.11.17
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pruner Neto
0
2
1
23.11.17
2. kolo
Jose Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Augusto Laranja
0
5
1
23.11.17
2. kolo
Eduardo Dischinger
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Silva
0
3
1
23.11.17
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
4
2
20.11.17
1. kolo
Thales Turini
2
6
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
0
1
1
20.11.17
1. kolo
Tigre Hank
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
3
2
20.11.17
1. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
0
4
2
20.11.17
1. kolo
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
4
20.11.17
1. kolo
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
1
4
20.11.17
1. kolo
Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
2
3
20.11.17
1. kolo
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
5
7
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
1
4
7
6
5
20.11.17
1. kolo
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabio Costa
1
3
7
6
4
21.11.17
1. kolo
Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Luiz Cezar
0
2
2
21.11.17
1. kolo
Daniel Batista
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
4
1
22.11.17
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
3
1
22.11.17
1. kolo
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Civita-Telles
0
4
1
22.11.17
1. kolo
Caio Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Saraiva
0
2
4
22.11.17
1. kolo
Eduardo Dischinger
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
1
4
6
0
22.11.17
1. kolo
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
4
1
22.11.17
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
0
7
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
0
6
6
3
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
2
2
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Tosetto
0
4
4
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
2
1
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Souza
0
2
3
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho
0
2
3
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
0
1
1
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Andre Luiz Cezar
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
0
3
0
20.11.17
kvalifik.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
4
0
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
2
7
H2H
Rafael Marques Da Silva
1
2
6
6
1
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
0
3
0
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pedro Henrique Batistella
1
0
6
1
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cordeiro
0
3
3
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Brizuela
0
6
4
3
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
2
3
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
6
H2H
Ishwara Pola
0
2
2
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Tosetto
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
1
0
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Yuji Yoshimori
0
0
0
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Gessner
2
4
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
1
6
1
4
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Andre Luiz Cezar
2
6
1
6
H2H
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
1
2
6
3
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ferrari Maciel
0
4
4
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Rampazzo Baziotti De Campos
0
1
2
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Joao Giannella
2
3
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
1
6
1
4
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Souza
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
1
7
4
2
0
20.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Joao Pedro Okano
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Comunello
0
0
1
Brazil F3 (Sao
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.11.17
finále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
5
10
H2H
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
1
6
6
7
8
20.11.17
semifinále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho
0
6
3
4
20.11.17
semifinále
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
7
4
10
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Bernardo Saraiva
1
6
0
6
8
20.11.17
štvrťfinále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Costa/Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
2
2
20.11.17
štvrťfinále
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
6
3
4
20.11.17
štvrťfinále
Eduardo Dischinger/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
4
6
5
20.11.17
štvrťfinále
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho
2
6
3
10
H2H
Daniel Batista/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
1
4
6
2
20.11.17
1. kolo
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate/Gabriel Tumasonis
0
4
2
20.11.17
1. kolo
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
4
6
10
H2H
Deivids Juksa/Augusto Laranja
1
6
4
4
20.11.17
1. kolo
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
6
6
H2H
Tigre Hank/Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
3
0
20.11.17
1. kolo
Daniel Batista/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Lopes (BRA)/Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
3
4
20.11.17
1. kolo
Eduardo Dischinger/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Rai Vicente De Araujo/Gabriel Bendazoli
0
3
0
20.11.17
1. kolo
Fabio Costa/Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Breno Lodis/Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
1
6
3
20.11.17
1. kolo
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho
2
6
7
H2H
Orlando Luz/Fernando Yamacita
0
2
5
20.11.17
1. kolo
Igor Gimenez/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov/Yahor Yatsyk
0
1
2
<