TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 (Brcko) live, $15K
Bosnia & Herzegovina | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.18 finále |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
26.05.18 semifinále |
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Samm Butler skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
26.05.18 semifinále |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Stergiou | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Prevosto | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Samm Butler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.18 2. kolo |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.18 2. kolo |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deni Zmak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.18 2. kolo |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Kranic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.18 2. kolo |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.18 2. kolo |
Ioannis Stergiou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
24.05.18 2. kolo |
Samm Butler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.18 2. kolo |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.05.18 2. kolo |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duje Kekez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
22.05.18 1. kolo |
Deni Zmak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.05.18 1. kolo |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Hodor | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. kolo |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. kolo |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Picchione | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. kolo |
Samm Butler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. kolo |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. kolo |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Daskalovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. kolo |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.05.18 1. kolo |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. kolo |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mesa Mei | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. kolo |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Bogdan Bajic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.05.18 1. kolo |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guan Kai Wang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. kolo |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Lingxi Zhao | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 1. kolo |
Ioannis Stergiou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. kolo |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dane Propoggia | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
23.05.18 1. kolo |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. |
Mesa Mei | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Suvajac | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. |
Bogdan Bajic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Maric | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Bubalo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. |
Lingxi Zhao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luka Puljic | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Schneider | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.18 kvalifik. |
Samuel Hodor | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Aleksandar Jocic skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Gazo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mesa Mei | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petar Pjevcevic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luka Nincevic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Hodor | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Aleksa Bucan skreč | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Paul Spencer skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Schneider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Milanovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mateo Bubalo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mile Matic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Jocic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Bajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Allemby | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lingxi Zhao | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Stefan Dragovic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Lazic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Filip Maric | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Strahinja Pjeranovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Suvajac | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tin Antonic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luka Puljic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Besir Durguti | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
James Allemby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomoya Kitayama | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haris Halilovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mesa Mei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marin Sisko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petar Pjevcevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Latinovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Hodor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vuk Trbojevic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nebojsa Milenkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mateo Bubalo | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Igor Banicevic | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tin Antonic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vladan Tadic | 1 | 73 | 63 | 4 | |||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Jocic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Ristic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Bajic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Rajic | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksa Bucan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Granolic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luka Nincevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marin Jurkovic | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mile Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragan Peric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Gazo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Kerim Subasic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lingxi Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragan Gajic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Maric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Strahinja Pjeranovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Adrian D'Aoust | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Schiavetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dusan Obradovic | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Petrovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Suvajac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Vehovec | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luka Puljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Trifunovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Spencer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iori Yoshida | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dusan Milanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Piper | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marko Lazic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Robin Stebbings | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Schneider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Vukovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslan Bakovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antun Vidak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Dragovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Bosnia & Herzegovina | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.05.18 finále |
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
21.05.18 semifinále |
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
21.05.18 semifinále |
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
21.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elmar Ejupovic/Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Daskalovic/Lingxi Zhao | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
21.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Samm Butler/Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
21.05.18 1. kolo |
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakov Martinis/Damjan Peterlin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. kolo |
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic/Mario Salinger | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. kolo |
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric/Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. kolo |
Elmar Ejupovic/Christian Hirschmueller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas/Ioannis Stergiou | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. kolo |
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Bubalo/Deni Zmak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. kolo |
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev/James Allemby | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. kolo |
Samm Butler/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrinao Parodi/Luca Prevosto | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. kolo |
Aleksa Daskalovic/Lingxi Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslan Bakovic/Dusan Milanovic | 0 | 0 | 0 |