Bolivia F3 (Santa 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Nevers)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F32 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F29 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Bolivia F3 (Santa Cruz) live, $25K
Bolivia F3 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.17
finále
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
4
2
06.10.17
semifinále
Juan Carlos Saez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
6
3
4
06.10.17
semifinále
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
0
1
4
05.10.17
štvrťfinále
Felipe Mantilla
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
6
5
4
05.10.17
štvrťfinále
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
7
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
7
5
6
2
2
05.10.17
štvrťfinále
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
2
4
05.10.17
štvrťfinále
Facundo Juarez
2
7
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
5
5
04.10.17
2. kolo
Mauricio Echazu
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
5
2
04.10.17
2. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
3
4
04.10.17
2. kolo
Felipe Mantilla
1
6
4
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
skreč
0
0
1
04.10.17
2. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
1
3
04.10.17
2. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
6
5
4
04.10.17
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
3
0
04.10.17
2. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
7
4
6
H2H
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
1
6
1
6
3
04.10.17
2. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
1
4
02.10.17
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
1
2
02.10.17
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
0
2
6
4
02.10.17
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
4
3
02.10.17
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Freddy Cossioterrazas
0
0
1
02.10.17
1. kolo
Federico Moreno
2
7
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
6
2
1
03.10.17
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
4
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
4
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
1
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
1
0
03.10.17
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
2
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
5
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
1
7
3
0
03.10.17
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
5
6
6
H2H
Santiago Villarruel
1
7
2
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
5
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
6
3
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Marcelino Solari
0
2
0
03.10.17
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Catala
0
1
1
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Santiago Villarruel
2
7
4
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
1
6
6
6
2
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
3
0
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
0
1
2
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
2
3
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Javier Naser
2
7
6
H2H
Cleiner Caceres
0
6
2
1
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
1
1
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Santiago Marcelino Solari
1
6
1
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
skreč
0
4
0
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
2
1
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
1
2
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
4
5
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Villarruel
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
0
5
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta
0
2
0
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
3
1
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
0
2
3
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin Jalif
0
4
4
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Hinsching
0
3
6
6
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Ramirez Utermann
0
3
4
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
0
4
3
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Vittar
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
3
2
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Cleiner Caceres
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares
1
6
3
3
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
5
2
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Marcelino Solari
2
6
4
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
1
4
6
0
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Trigosso Mercado
0
1
1
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Arze
0
1
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
2
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
4
5
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Felice
0
0
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
1
4
H2H
Felipe D'Annunzio
skreč
0
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Ramirez Utermann
2
6
5
7
H2H
Matias Riva
1
4
7
5
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Garcia
0
4
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Ernesto Gabriel Mealla
0
3
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg
0
1
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Villarruel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
2
6
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Cristopher Kohl
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Ozcoidi
0
2
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
7
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
1
7
1
1
6
5
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
4
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Ferrando
2
7
6
H2H
David Fleming
0
6
4
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Martin Jalif
2
6
7
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
2
6
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Coronel
0
1
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Arze
2
7
6
H2H
Matheus Comunello
0
5
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Luiz Cezar
0
1
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
1
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
1
6
5
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Santamaria
0
1
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez
0
3
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Vittar
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Contreras
0
0
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Cleiner Caceres
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
0
1
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Guillermo Aracena
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Rodolfo Mamani
0
1
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger
1
2
7
2
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
7
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
5
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
3
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Marcelino Solari
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Rolando Camacho Barba
0
0
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Castares
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal
0
0
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
2
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Trigosso Mercado
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
0
6
4
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
3
7
7
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
6
6
1
6
5
Bolivia F3 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.17
finále
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Matias Zukas
2
3
6
10
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
6
2
1
02.10.17
semifinále
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
7
2
10
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
1
6
4
6
5
02.10.17
semifinále
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
2
5
02.10.17
štvrťfinále
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
w/o
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Alejo Vilaro
0
02.10.17
štvrťfinále
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
5
6
10
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
1
7
3
8
02.10.17
štvrťfinále
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
4
1
02.10.17
štvrťfinále
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Santiago Villarruel
0
5
2
02.10.17
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Alexander Merino
1
4
7
4
8
02.10.17
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria/Facundo Juarez
0
4
0
02.10.17
1. kolo
Felipe Derdoy/Santiago Villarruel
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Fernando Yamacita
1
6
3
7
02.10.17
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Alejandro Mendoza
0
0
4
02.10.17
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Garcia/Ernesto Gabriel Mealla
0
1
1
02.10.17
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Victor Nunez
1
7
3
3
7
02.10.17
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
1
3
02.10.17
1. kolo
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Catala/Freddy Cossioterrazas
0
1
1
<