Bolivia F3 (La 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Bolivia F3 (La Paz) live, $15K
Bolivia F3 (La
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
finále
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
2
1
29.09.18
semifinále
Alejandro Mendoza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andres Urrea
1
6
4
4
29.09.18
semifinále
Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
2
5
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Mendoza
2
7
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
5
4
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
5
1
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
4
7
5
3
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Andres Urrea
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
5
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
1
6
4
1
26.09.18
2. kolo
Andres Urrea
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
3
3
26.09.18
2. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
1
6
4
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Fermin Tenti
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
6
6
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
0
6
4
1
27.09.18
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
1
6
3
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria
0
0
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
1
0
6
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
7
7
3
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Garcia
0
4
6
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Cayetano March
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
1
2
24.09.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
1
5
6
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
5
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
4
6
6
25.09.18
1. kolo
Andres Urrea
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Doria Medina
0
6
3
1
25.09.18
1. kolo
Boris Arias
2
7
7
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
5
6
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
3
1
25.09.18
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila
0
3
1
25.09.18
1. kolo
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
1
7
7
2
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Cleiner Caceres
0
4
1
25.09.18
1. kolo
Felipe Derdoy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Bertran
1
6
4
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
3
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Rodrigo Echavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo
0
4
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
6
4
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Andres Urrea
2
6
7
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
0
1
6
0
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Peter Bertran
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
4
5
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Felipe Derdoy
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Orihuela
0
5
1
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Rodrigo Echavarria
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
1
6
6
4
4
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Cleiner Caceres
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares
1
6
3
3
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Lopez
0
6
4
3
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Azcui
0
4
5
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Matias Riva
2
5
7
7
H2H
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
1
7
5
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alex Blumenberg
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Felice
0
6
3
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Andres Urrea
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Chavez
0
1
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Peter Bertran
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
2
3
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Orihuela
2
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez
1
6
4
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
1
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
1
6
4
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Manuel Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar
0
4
3
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Echavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal
0
2
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Cleiner Caceres
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Rodolfo Mamani
0
1
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Jorge Abde Celis
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Arias
0
4
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze
0
2
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Obeid
0
2
3
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
0
5
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Marcos Castares
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Ozcoidi
0
5
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Matias Riva
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
3
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
0
5
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Azcui
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Perez (COL)
0
0
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Eguez
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Naser
0
3
5
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Perez (COL)
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
1
6
6
6
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Javier Carrasco
0
2
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Juan David Velandia Espinosa
0
1
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Andres Zapata Teran
0
1
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Castares
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Alberto Moya
0
1
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Matias Riva
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Trigosso Mercado
0
3
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Chavez
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Joaquin Tirado
0
2
2
Bolivia F3 (La
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.18
finále
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
1
1
24.09.18
semifinále
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Goran Markovic/Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
3
6
6
24.09.18
semifinále
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Nicolas Doria Medina
0
1
1
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Nicolas Doria Medina
2
6
2
13
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Cayetano March
1
2
6
11
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
6
4
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Rodrigo Arias
0
3
4
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Goran Markovic/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Daniel Mora
0
6
3
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Nicolas Doria Medina
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Maximiliano Estevez
0
5
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza/Daniel Mora
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Enrique Bogo
1
5
6
5
24.09.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
5
7
10
H2H
Marcos Castares/Nicolas Fernandez Vina
1
7
5
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
4
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez/Alejandro Hoyos
1
4
7
3
6
24.09.18
1. kolo
Goran Markovic/Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
6
2
H2H
Raul Garcia/Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo
skreč
0
3
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Rodrigo Arias
2
6
5
10
H2H
Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila/Sebastian Eguez
1
2
7
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Cayetano March
2
6
6
H2H
Cleiner Caceres/Sebastian Trigosso Mercado
0
1
3
<