Biella Challenger 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Split Challenger
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Porto
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Biella Challenger live, ˆ44K,
oficiálna stránka
Biella Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.10.20
finále
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
4
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
skreč
0
7
4
03.10.20
semifinále
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
4
04.10.20
semifinále
Blaz Kavcic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
7
4
1
03.10.20
štvrťfinále
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
4
4
03.10.20
štvrťfinále
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
5
1
03.10.20
štvrťfinále
Blaz Rola
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
2
5
03.10.20
štvrťfinále
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
3
3
30.09.20
2. kolo
Blaz Kavcic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
1
6
3
3
30.09.20
2. kolo
Matteo Viola
2
6
7
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
1
5
30.09.20
2. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
0
3
30.09.20
2. kolo
Maxime Cressy
2
6
7
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
7
3
6
8
0
01.10.20
2. kolo
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
3
4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
3
4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
0
3
4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
7
4
1
28.09.20
1. kolo
Blaz Kavcic
2
7
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
6
4
4
28.09.20
1. kolo
Matteo Viola
2
4
7
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
6
5
2
28.09.20
1. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
7
7
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
6
6
6
3
28.09.20
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
3
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
5
6
3
28.09.20
1. kolo
Remy Bertola
2
7
7
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
5
5
28.09.20
1. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Harris
0
1
2
28.09.20
1. kolo
Maxime Cressy
2
7
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
6
5
4
29.09.20
1. kolo
Denis Istomin
2
7
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
6
0
2
29.09.20
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
5
1
29.09.20
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
2
6
2
29.09.20
1. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
2
2
29.09.20
1. kolo
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
4
3
29.09.20
1. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
4
2
29.09.20
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Felline
0
0
1
29.09.20
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
3
2
29.09.20
1. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
6
8
6
2
27.09.20
kvalifik.
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
7
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
0
4
5
27.09.20
kvalifik.
Alexandre Muller
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
3
6
2
27.09.20
kvalifik.
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
2
6
3
27.09.20
kvalifik.
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
5
0
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
4
7
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
6
5
6
3
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Galovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
2
1
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Cesare Carpano
0
0
0
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
7
H2H
Yosuke Watanuki
0
1
5
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
2
3
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Buscaglione
0
0
0
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
4
2
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
3
3
Biella Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.10.20
finále
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
0
5
3
03.10.20
semifinále
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
7
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
0
5
5
03.10.20
semifinále
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow
2
6
7
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris
0
3
5
30.09.20
štvrťfinále
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
3
4
01.10.20
štvrťfinále
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
3
01.10.20
štvrťfinále
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
7
4
10
H2H
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
3
6
3
01.10.20
štvrťfinále
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris
2
1
7
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori
1
6
6
3
6
29.09.20
1. kolo
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
2
3
7
10
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Sergio Galdos
1
6
5
6
29.09.20
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni/Andrea Pellegrino
0
2
1
29.09.20
1. kolo
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Buscaglione/Cesare Carpano
0
0
0
30.09.20
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Andrea Collarini
0
4
1
30.09.20
1. kolo
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Blaz Rola
1
3
6
5
30.09.20
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Denis Istomin
0
1
4
30.09.20
1. kolo
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
4
30.09.20
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi
0
4
5
<