Biella Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Biella Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Biella Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
finále
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
0
7
4
5
21.09.19
semifinále
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
3
6
5
21.09.19
semifinále
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
2
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Paolo Lorenzi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
7
4
1
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
1
7
4
1
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
6
5
2
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
2
1
19.09.19
3. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
6
1
6
3
19.09.19
3. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
4
3
19.09.19
3. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
6
4
1
19.09.19
3. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
7
4
4
2
19.09.19
3. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller
0
4
6
3
19.09.19
3. kolo
Taro Daniel
2
7
3
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
4
6
3
19.09.19
3. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
4
2
19.09.19
3. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
2
2
17.09.19
2. kolo
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
1
1
17.09.19
2. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
3
5
17.09.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
4
4
17.09.19
2. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
7
5
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
6
5
7
3
17.09.19
2. kolo
Marco Trungelliti
2
5
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
7
3
4
17.09.19
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
3
6
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
6
4
5
17.09.19
2. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
3
18.09.19
2. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
0
1
18.09.19
2. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
6
4
3
18.09.19
2. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
4
18.09.19
2. kolo
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
4
18.09.19
2. kolo
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
3
4
18.09.19
2. kolo
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
1
4
18.09.19
2. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
5
2
18.09.19
2. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
3
6
4
18.09.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
7
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
5
5
16.09.19
1. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
7
2
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
skreč
0
5
0
16.09.19
1. kolo
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
3
4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
3
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
0
3
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
3
5
16.09.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
6
3
2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
6
4
2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
3
0
16.09.19
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Felline
0
1
0
16.09.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
1
6
8
16.09.19
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
4
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
skreč
0
1
1
16.09.19
1. kolo
Giacomo Dambrosi
1
0
5
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
skreč
0
6
5
17.09.19
1. kolo
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
5
6
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
1
7
4
6
6
17.09.19
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
4
6
3
17.09.19
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
1
2
6
3
17.09.19
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
0
3
2
16.09.19
kvalifik.
Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Barelli
0
3
2
Biella Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.19
finále
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
7
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
0
6
2
4
20.09.19
semifinále
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
3
20.09.19
semifinále
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin
0
2
1
19.09.19
štvrťfinále
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
6
4
19.09.19
štvrťfinále
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi/Gabriele Felline
0
1
1
19.09.19
štvrťfinále
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
3
1
19.09.19
štvrťfinále
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin
1
6
6
2
8
17.09.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson
0
2
4
17.09.19
1. kolo
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
3
2
17.09.19
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Viktor Galovic
1
2
7
3
5
18.09.19
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi
1
7
3
1
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
0
4
2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino
0
3
4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Enrico Dalla Valle
1
3
6
7
<