Biella Challenger 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Chicago
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Australia F5 (Cairns)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F19 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Italy F28 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F28 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F25 (Laguna
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Biella Challenger live, ˆ43K+H
Biella Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.18
finále
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
4
3
22.09.18
semifinále
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
2
3
22.09.18
semifinále
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
3
7
2
21.09.18
štvrťfinále
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
2
4
21.09.18
štvrťfinále
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
2
5
21.09.18
štvrťfinále
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
1
2
21.09.18
štvrťfinále
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
3
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
3
6
1
19.09.18
2. kolo
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
7
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
5
5
19.09.18
2. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
3
1
20.09.18
2. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
2
1
20.09.18
2. kolo
Federico Delbonis
2
6
7
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
3
5
20.09.18
2. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
1
H2H
Matteo Donati
skreč
0
1
3
20.09.18
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
2
20.09.18
2. kolo
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
2
20.09.18
2. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
4
2
17.09.18
1. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
7
3
2
3
17.09.18
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
2
0
17.09.18
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
4
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
2
6
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
6
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
4
6
3
18.09.18
1. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
2
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Federico Delbonis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
1
6
3
1
18.09.18
1. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
1
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Marco Trungelliti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
3
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
7
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
5
0
18.09.18
1. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
7
4
1
2
18.09.18
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
2
2
18.09.18
1. kolo
Stefano Napolitano
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
6
3
3
18.09.18
1. kolo
Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
3
3
18.09.18
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
3
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
3
7
6
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
5
7
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
2
7
5
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
2
2
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
2
3
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
1
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
0
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
2
4
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
4
3
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Jan Satral
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
7
3
4
1
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Paschetto
0
3
0
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
3
1
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
2
3
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexandre Muller
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
3
6
3
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
7
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis
0
5
0
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
3
6
6
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Fabricio Neis
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi
0
2
2
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Barelli
0
1
0
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
4
1
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Jan Satral
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
2
5
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
6
4
6
5
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nik Razborsek
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
6
3
1
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicholas Bybel
2
1
7
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
1
6
6
11
3
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Ceretti
0
0
0
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Paschetto
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Brand
0
1
2
Biella Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.18
finále
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
0
4
4
21.09.18
semifinále
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Marco Trungelliti
0
5
4
21.09.18
semifinále
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Fernando Romboli
0
4
1
19.09.18
štvrťfinále
Pedro Cachin/Marco Trungelliti
2
7
3
10
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
1
6
3
6
7
20.09.18
štvrťfinále
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Julian Ocleppo
1
6
2
6
20.09.18
štvrťfinále
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Guillermo Duran
1
6
2
6
20.09.18
štvrťfinále
Ariel Behar/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori
0
4
4
17.09.18
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin/Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Ceretti/Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi
0
0
1
17.09.18
1. kolo
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matteo Donati/Stefano Napolitano
1
3
6
7
17.09.18
1. kolo
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
2
7
2
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso
1
6
2
6
8
18.09.18
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Jannik Sinner
0
6
6
2
18.09.18
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello/Guillermo Duran
2
4
6
10
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Stefano Travaglia
1
6
3
5
19.09.18
1. kolo
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
4
1
19.09.18
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Fernando Romboli
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
3
6
8
19.09.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Motti/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Laurynas Grigelis
0
4
6
2
<