Bergamo Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Vale Do
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Bergamo Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Bergamo Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.02.19
finále
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
3
1
23.02.19
semifinále
Roberto Marcora
2
7
4
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
1
6
3
6
1
23.02.19
semifinále
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
2
3
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Arthur De Greef
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
6
2
4
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
6
3
3
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
1
3
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
2
3
21.02.19
3. kolo
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
3
1
21.02.19
3. kolo
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
2
4
21.02.19
3. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
5
3
21.02.19
3. kolo
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
6
10
21.02.19
3. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
3
4
21.02.19
3. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
6
8
2
21.02.19
3. kolo
Jan Choinski
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
5
6
1
21.02.19
3. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
7
1
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
5
6
4
19.02.19
2. kolo
Luca Vanni
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
6
5
2
19.02.19
2. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
1
19.02.19
2. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
5
6
5
19.02.19
2. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
3
6
6
4
19.02.19
2. kolo
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
3
1
19.02.19
2. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
3
4
19.02.19
2. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
0
3
4
19.02.19
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
2
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
1
2
6
2
20.02.19
2. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
2
20.02.19
2. kolo
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
3
4
20.02.19
2. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
6
8
4
20.02.19
2. kolo
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
3
4
20.02.19
2. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
1
20.02.19
2. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
5
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
5
7
4
20.02.19
2. kolo
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
4
1
20.02.19
2. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
5
H2H
Alexander Bublik
skreč
0
3
2
18.02.19
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
0
3
18.02.19
1. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
6
5
3
18.02.19
1. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
1
6
3
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
3
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Jan Choinski
1
6
4
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
skreč
0
0
2
18.02.19
1. kolo
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
5
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
3
6
2
18.02.19
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
7
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
0
6
5
3
18.02.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
6
2
3
18.02.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
4
6
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
3
1
19.02.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
4
4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
3
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
2
5
19.02.19
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
3
6
4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
1
6
4
7
2
3
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Riccardo Bonadio
2
7
5
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
1
6
2
7
3
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
3
6
6
Bergamo Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.19
finále
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
2
7
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown
0
5
6
7
22.02.19
semifinále
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
0
4
1
22.02.19
semifinále
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Mark Vervoort
0
3
6
2
21.02.19
štvrťfinále
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Caruana/Jannik Sinner
0
3
3
21.02.19
štvrťfinále
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Andreas Siljestrom
0
4
4
21.02.19
štvrťfinále
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown
2
6
7
10
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
1
7
1
5
3
21.02.19
štvrťfinále
Nikola Cacic/Mark Vervoort
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Hugo Voljacques
1
6
5
7
19.02.19
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Peter Heller
0
2
3
19.02.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Draganja/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
7
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Mohamed Safwat
0
2
5
20.02.19
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
3
10
H2H
David Pel/Antonio Sancic
1
3
6
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Walter Trusendi/Matteo Viola
1
6
3
8
20.02.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
2
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
4
10
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
1
6
2
6
5
20.02.19
1. kolo
Nikola Cacic/Mark Vervoort
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
0
4
6
4
<