Belarus F3 (Minsk) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Huy)
ATP: China F13 (Anning)
ATP: Germany F13 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Gyor)
ATP: Italy F24 (Cuneo)
ATP: Korea F5 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F8 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Curtea
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Novi
ATP: Spain F24 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Sion)
ATP: Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Belarus F3 (Minsk) live, $15K
Belarus F3 (Minsk)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.18
finále
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
1
3
24.08.18
semifinále
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
4
6
2
24.08.18
semifinále
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
0
4
4
23.08.18
štvrťfinále
Francesco Vilardo
2
4
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
1
6
5
1
23.08.18
štvrťfinále
Igor Smilansky
2
6
5
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
3
7
6
5
23.08.18
štvrťfinále
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
2
4
23.08.18
štvrťfinále
Marek Gengel
2
6
1
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
1
4
6
2
22.08.18
2. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Scott Duncan
1
0
6
3
22.08.18
2. kolo
Igor Smilansky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
6
2
3
22.08.18
2. kolo
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
3
3
22.08.18
2. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
3
6
3
22.08.18
2. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
7
6
3
2
22.08.18
2. kolo
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
2
1
22.08.18
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ben Jones
1
6
4
2
22.08.18
2. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
4
3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
3
0
20.08.18
1. kolo
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kniazeu
0
1
3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Joshua Paris
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
6
4
4
20.08.18
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
3
1
21.08.18
1. kolo
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
4
1
21.08.18
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
3
0
21.08.18
1. kolo
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
3
3
21.08.18
1. kolo
Igor Smilansky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
6
1
2
21.08.18
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
1
1
21.08.18
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
0
1
2
21.08.18
1. kolo
Scott Duncan
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
2
1
21.08.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
1
21.08.18
1. kolo
Ben Jones
2
6
4
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
2
6
6
6
21.08.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
1
4
21.08.18
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
4
21.08.18
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
3
4
20.08.18
kvalifik.
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Danila Moroz
0
1
0
20.08.18
kvalifik.
Arturs Lazdins
1
3
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
skreč
0
0
20.08.18
kvalifik.
Mert Naci Turker
2
7
4
6
H2H
Martin Beran
1
5
6
4
20.08.18
kvalifik.
Scott Duncan
2
7
6
H2H
Nazar Achour
0
5
1
20.08.18
kvalifik.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
3
4
20.08.18
kvalifik.
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
7
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
2
5
20.08.18
kvalifik.
Ben Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant
0
2
1
20.08.18
kvalifik.
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
2
3
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
1
7
7
0
0
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
4
7
7
H2H
Aleksandr Kalinin
1
6
6
5
5
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Zhan Skindzer
0
1
3
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Yahor Yatsyk
1
6
4
H2H
Daniil Khitrou
skreč
0
2
1
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Arturs Lazdins
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksey Matsiush
0
2
1
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Martin Beran
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
0
1
1
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
7
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
2
5
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Scott Duncan
2
6
7
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
6
4
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
7
H2H
Tsimafei Basalyha
0
3
5
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Annei Laska
0
1
0
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Ben Jones
2
3
7
7
H2H
Conor Berg
1
6
6
7
5
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Nazar Achour
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Paliukhovich
0
2
5
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis
0
1
0
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Baiant
2
7
5
6
H2H
Andrei Molyak
1
5
7
2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
6
H2H
Heorhi Evert
0
0
0
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Danila Moroz
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pavel Liavonchyk
1
6
5
2
Belarus F3 (Minsk)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.08.18
finále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
7
7
H2H
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
0
5
6
4
20.08.18
semifinále
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou
0
2
3
20.08.18
semifinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
4
6
10
H2H
Timofey Skatov/Alexander Zgirovsky
1
6
2
6
20.08.18
štvrťfinále
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
3
7
20.08.18
štvrťfinále
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh
0
3
4
20.08.18
štvrťfinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
4
7
10
H2H
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris
1
6
6
3
7
20.08.18
štvrťfinále
Timofey Skatov/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
0
4
3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Kniazeu/Dzianis Zharyn
0
3
5
20.08.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson/Arturs Lazdins
0
6
10
3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris
2
7
3
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
1
6
5
6
2
20.08.18
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Koray Kirci
0
6
2
3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Beibit Zhukayev
0
0
4
20.08.18
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
3
1
20.08.18
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Igor Smilansky
0
2
3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
0
4
4
<