Belarus F3 2015 live score, live výsledky

Belarus F3 live, $15K

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Belarus Belarus F3 sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.15
finále
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 1 4
12.10.15
semifinále
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 4 6
Evgeny Elistratov 1 2 6 4
12.10.15
semifinále
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Baris Erguden 0 2 0
12.10.15
štvrťfinále
Baris Erguden 2 7 6
Yan Sabanin 0 65 2
12.10.15
štvrťfinále
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 6
Alexander Perfilov 0 3 4
12.10.15
štvrťfinále
Evgeny Elistratov 2 6 3 6
Maxim Tybar 1 3 6 3
12.10.15
štvrťfinále
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 3 4
12.10.15
2. kolo
Baris Erguden 2 6 1 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 1 6 2
12.10.15
2. kolo
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 4
12.10.15
2. kolo
Alexander Perfilov 2 6 6
Artur Dubinski 0 2 0
12.10.15
2. kolo
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 0
12.10.15
2. kolo
Evgeny Elistratov 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 4
12.10.15
2. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 5 6 6
Ivan Davydov 1 7 2 2
12.10.15
2. kolo
Maxim Tybar 2 6 6
Ilya Lebedev 0 2 4
12.10.15
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov 2 6 4 6
Vitaly Kozyukov 1 3 6 3
12.10.15
1. kolo
Baris Erguden 2 6 6
Filipp Smalyanyy 0 2 2
12.10.15
1. kolo
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 2
12.10.15
1. kolo
Alexander Perfilov 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 1
12.10.15
1. kolo
Ilya Lebedev 2 6 6
Ilya Polonskiy 0 4 2
12.10.15
1. kolo
Yan Sabanin 2 4 7 6
Adrian Sikora 1 6 5 4
12.10.15
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Anton Dubrov 0 3 4
12.10.15
1. kolo
Vitaly Kozyukov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 0 4
12.10.15
1. kolo
Evgeny Elistratov 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 3
12.10.15
1. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Kirill Komarov 0 2 4
12.10.15
1. kolo
Artur Dubinski 2 6 7
Andrei Vasilevski 0 3 5
12.10.15
1. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich 2 0 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 1 6 4 4
12.10.15
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 2 4
12.10.15
1. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Pavel Korenets 0 3 0
12.10.15
1. kolo
Maxim Tybar 2 6 4 6
Maxim Dubarenco 1 2 6 1
12.10.15
1. kolo
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 1
12.10.15
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 1 3
12.10.15
kvalifik.
Evgeny Elistratov 2 6 6
Mikhail Galyamov 0 1 2
12.10.15
kvalifik.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 7 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 63 2
12.10.15
kvalifik.
Anton Dubrov 2 6 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 1 77 1 0
12.10.15
kvalifik.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 3 3
12.10.15
kvalifik.
Filipp Smalyanyy 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 3 4
12.10.15
kvalifik.
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 2 6
Alexander Ovcharov 1 0 6 4
12.10.15
kvalifik.
Pavel Kotov 2 5 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 7 1 4
12.10.15
kvalifik.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Piotr Paliukhovich 0 3 3
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Eduard Biaskosty 0 4 3
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Evgeny Elistratov 2 6 6
Evgeny Vanag 0 1 1
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Fedor Litovchenko 0 4 2
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Anton Dubrov 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 1 1
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 0 0
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Filipp Smalyanyy 2 6 3 6
Vladimir Sosulnikov 1 1 6 1
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Galyamov 2 6 6
Yakov Nesterov 0 2 1
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Maksim Zubkou 2 6 5 6
Egor Shutov 1 1 7 4
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Paulius Grigas 0 4 2
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Andrei Piakutska 0 2 3
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Andrey Zhiltcov 0 1 2
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Andrei Novikov 0 4 4
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Igor Perunov 0 1 1
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Zhan Skindzer 0 1 3
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 7 5 6
George Maglakelidze 1 66 7 3
12.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Paliukhovich 2 6 6
Aleh Shtsinnikau 0 0 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Belarus Belarus F3 sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.15
finále
Andrei Vasilevski/Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko/Adrian Sikora 0 2 4
12.10.15
semifinále
Danylo Kalenichenko/Adrian Sikora 2 6 1 10
Ilya Lebedev/Yan Sabanin 1 4 6 8
12.10.15
semifinále
Andrei Vasilevski/Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 2
12.10.15
štvrťfinále
Ilya Lebedev/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov/Ilya Polonskiy 0 2 3
12.10.15
štvrťfinále
Danylo Kalenichenko/Adrian Sikora 2 7 3 10
Artur Dubinski/Ivan Liutarevich 1 5 6 8
12.10.15
štvrťfinále
Stefan Kozlov/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 3 6 10
Pavel Korenets/Maxim Tybar 1 6 3 8
12.10.15
štvrťfinále
Andrei Vasilevski/Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 6
Baris Erguden/Berk Iliescu 0 2 1
12.10.15
1. kolo
Artur Dubinski/Ivan Liutarevich 2 7 7
Ivan Kalinin/Maxim Ratniuk 0 67 5
12.10.15
1. kolo
Ilya Lebedev/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Anton Dubrov/Andrei Novikov 0 3 2
12.10.15
1. kolo
Pavel Korenets/Maxim Tybar 2 2 6 11
Vitaly Kozyukov/Alexander Perfilov 1 6 3 9
12.10.15
1. kolo
Baris Erguden/Berk Iliescu 2 7 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou 0 65 64
12.10.15
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko/Adrian Sikora 2 6 6 10
Aleksandr Bulitski/Aleksei Khomich 1 75 2 5
12.10.15
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov/Ilya Polonskiy 2 7 6
Eduard Biaskosty/Andrei Piakutska 0 61 1
12.10.15
1. kolo
Stefan Kozlov/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov/Filipp Smalyanyy 0 4 1
12.10.15
1. kolo
Andrei Vasilevski/Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev/Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 4
<