Belarus F2 (Minsk) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: Belarus F2 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F8 (Koksijde)
ATP: China F12 (Anning)
ATP: Finland F3 (Helsinki)
ATP: Germany F12 (Karlsruhe)
ATP: Italy F23 (Santa
ATP: Korea F4 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal)
ATP: Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz)
ATP: Portugal F15 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F9 (Pitesti)
ATP: Russia F6 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F2 (Novi
ATP: Spain F23 (Vigo)
ATP: USA F23 (Boston)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Belarus F2 (Minsk) live, $15K
Belarus F2 (Minsk)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.18
finále
Sergey Betov
2
7
1
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
5
6
0
17.08.18
semifinále
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
4
3
17.08.18
semifinále
David Poljak
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
0
6
4
16.08.18
štvrťfinále
Sergey Betov
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
5
3
16.08.18
štvrťfinále
Anil Yuksel
2
7
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
5
3
16.08.18
štvrťfinále
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
4
3
16.08.18
štvrťfinále
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
3
2
15.08.18
2. kolo
Sergey Betov
2
7
7
H2H
Conor Berg
0
6
5
5
15.08.18
2. kolo
Anil Yuksel
2
6
1
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
1
3
6
3
15.08.18
2. kolo
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
1
6
4
4
15.08.18
2. kolo
David Poljak
2
7
4
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
6
0
6
2
15.08.18
2. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
4
5
15.08.18
2. kolo
Yannai Barkai
2
6
1
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
1
4
6
3
15.08.18
2. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich
3
6
4
def.
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
3
15.08.18
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
3
2
13.08.18
1. kolo
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
2
7
2
2
13.08.18
1. kolo
Conor Berg
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
1
3
6
6
5
13.08.18
1. kolo
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
3
3
13.08.18
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
7
2
3
3
14.08.18
1. kolo
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
1
7
8
4
4
14.08.18
1. kolo
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
4
4
14.08.18
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
4
3
14.08.18
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
6
2
3
14.08.18
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
0
6
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
1
3
6
2
14.08.18
1. kolo
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
4
4
14.08.18
1. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich
2
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
6
2
1
14.08.18
1. kolo
Joshua Paris
1
6
3
H2H
Roman Khassanov
skreč
0
2
1
14.08.18
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
4
4
14.08.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
5
2
14.08.18
1. kolo
Jonathan Gray
2
6
2
7
H2H
Alon Elia
1
3
6
5
14.08.18
1. kolo
Daniil Klimov
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
6
4
3
12.08.18
kvalifik.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
2
0
12.08.18
kvalifik.
Conor Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
4
2
12.08.18
kvalifik.
George Tsivadze
2
7
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
6
4
5
12.08.18
kvalifik.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Achour
0
3
4
12.08.18
kvalifik.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
3
0
12.08.18
kvalifik.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Martin Beran
1
7
5
1
3
12.08.18
kvalifik.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
4
6
2
12.08.18
kvalifik.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
0
4
4
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
5
2
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
1
1
6
2
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Conor Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
0
0
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kniazeu
0
2
1
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
6
H2H
Danila Moroz
1
7
5
2
2
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Yahor Yatsyk
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Khitrou
0
1
6
5
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Martin Beran
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Kalinin
0
4
3
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant
0
2
3
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Tybar
0
5
4
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
3
3
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Nazar Achour
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ilya Filichev
1
0
6
3
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
2
4
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
7
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
1
6
4
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Renat Sakhabutdinov
0
3
0
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Zhan Skindzer
0
2
2
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Dzianis Zharyn
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
0
3
Belarus F2 (Minsk)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.08.18
finále
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
0
6
1
4
13.08.18
semifinále
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
0
4
2
13.08.18
semifinále
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou
0
0
3
13.08.18
štvrťfinále
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Kniazeu/Dzianis Zharyn
1
6
1
8
13.08.18
štvrťfinále
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Anil Yuksel
0
3
4
13.08.18
štvrťfinále
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
4
7
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Niklas Johansson
1
6
6
5
6
13.08.18
štvrťfinále
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Denis Matsukevitch
1
7
4
1
5
13.08.18
1. kolo
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou
2
7
2
10
H2H
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris
1
6
8
6
3
13.08.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
2
7
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
6
7
5
13.08.18
1. kolo
Roman Khassanov/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Aleksei Khomich
1
4
6
6
13.08.18
1. kolo
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Smilansky/Fernando Yamacita
0
3
6
1
13.08.18
1. kolo
Koray Kirci/Anil Yuksel
2
4
7
11
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
1
6
6
6
9
13.08.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Kniazeu/Dzianis Zharyn
2
7
7
H2H
Martin Borisiouk/Alexander Zgirovsky
0
6
5
6
7
13.08.18
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
7
10
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
1
7
4
6
5
4
13.08.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Niklas Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Naci Turker
0
4
3
<