Argentina F9 (Santa 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Brescia Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Toyota Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Santa
ATP: Brazil F2 (Santos)
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F34 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F9 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mexico F5 (Campeche)
ATP: Morocco F6 (Agadir)
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F43 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F37 (Pensacola)
ATP: Vietnam F2 (Thu
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Argentina F9 (Santa Fe) live, $25K
Argentina F9 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.17
finále
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
1
0
17.11.17
semifinále
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
1
4
17.11.17
semifinále
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
3
16.11.17
štvrťfinále
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
2
16.11.17
štvrťfinále
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
3
6
2
16.11.17
štvrťfinále
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
4
2
16.11.17
štvrťfinále
Federico Moreno
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
6
4
1
15.11.17
2. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
2
1
15.11.17
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
2
0
15.11.17
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
1
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
5
6
5
15.11.17
2. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
4
1
15.11.17
2. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
1
4
15.11.17
2. kolo
Federico Moreno
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
7
3
3
16.11.17
2. kolo
Agustin Velotti
2
4
7
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
6
6
5
5
16.11.17
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
2
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
3
6
6
4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
3
13.11.17
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
1
2
13.11.17
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
0
4
1
13.11.17
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
3
5
13.11.17
1. kolo
Federico Moreno
2
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
1
6
2
5
14.11.17
1. kolo
Agustin Velotti
1
4
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
skreč
0
1
14.11.17
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
5
6
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
7
2
6
5
14.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
1
0
14.11.17
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
4
4
14.11.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
2
1
14.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
2
1
14.11.17
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
1
6
1
2
14.11.17
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
0
7
7
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
6
6
4
6
3
14.11.17
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
0
6
1
14.11.17
1. kolo
Tomas Gerini
2
5
6
7
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
1
7
3
5
14.11.17
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou
2
6
7
H2H
Gaston Tonello
0
4
5
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Groppo
0
1
2
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Luciano Doria
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
0
2
5
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
7
H2H
Valentin Florez
0
2
5
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
0
1
0
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Do Porto
0
4
3
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gurmendi
0
4
2
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
7
3
4
5
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Ignacio Carou
2
7
2
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
3
6
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Florez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
1
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
1
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
0
3
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
0
0
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
1
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Enzo Do Porto
2
7
7
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
6
4
5
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Etchevarne
1
6
0
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
1
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Ignacio Moine
0
1
1
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
3
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
1
6
3
6
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Reche
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
5
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
4
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bacella
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mateo Galdon
1
7
3
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
2
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexis Gurmendi
2
6
5
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
3
7
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Martin Groppo
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Ferreyra
0
5
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Florez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Horacio Kuiper
0
0
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Galdon
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares
0
3
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Farfan
0
0
0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Rivas
1
6
0
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Enzo Do Porto
2
4
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
6
4
5
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Tomas Hrynkiewicz
0
0
3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Damian Nobile Bento
0
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Felice
0
4
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
0
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
3
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Nahuel Tassi
0
4
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Ignacio Moine
2
2
6
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
1
6
0
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Lanusse
0
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Reche
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
0
1
0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
4
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
6
4
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Etchevarne
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
6
4
5
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bacella
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alejo Michaux
1
6
0
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Francisco Spinelli
0
0
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
2
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Gurmendi
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Rocco
0
2
3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Gian Matias Di Natale
2
6
6
H2H
Salim Neme
0
2
0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Martin Groppo
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
0
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Damian Gramajo
1
6
2
5
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
6
H2H
Ayrton Marcos
0
2
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Tiago Seweryniak
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Coronel
0
5
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Alan Ferreyra
2
1
6
6
H2H
Bruno Britez
1
6
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
2
6
2
7
H2H
Matias Riva
1
0
6
6
3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
7
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
1
7
3
0
5
Argentina F9 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.17
finále
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
1
10
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
1
6
3
6
8
13.11.17
semifinále
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
1
7
3
2
6
13.11.17
semifinále
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz
0
6
2
2
13.11.17
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
2
3
13.11.17
štvrťfinále
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Mariano Kestelboim
0
6
5
2
13.11.17
štvrťfinále
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Do Porto/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
4
1
13.11.17
štvrťfinále
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
6
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Matias Zukas
1
6
2
7
5
6
13.11.17
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
0
3
13.11.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Dante Gennaro
0
1
5
13.11.17
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Florez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
1
1
13.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Alejo Vilaro
0
0
4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
2
5
7
10
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez/Agustin Velotti
1
7
6
5
6
13.11.17
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero/Marco Pairetti
0
3
4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Enzo Do Porto/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada
0
3
4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Doria/Fermin Tenti
0
2
5
<