Argentina F9 (Rio 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Rio
ATP: Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
ATP: Chile F1 (Vina
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F8 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Norman)
ATP: USA F32 (Pensacola)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Argentina F9 (Rio Cuarto) live, $15K
Argentina F9 (Rio
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.18
finále
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
5
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
1
2
7
2
16.11.18
semifinále
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
2
16.11.18
semifinále
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
3
H2H
Jose Pereira
skreč
0
0
2
15.11.18
štvrťfinále
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
1
3
15.11.18
štvrťfinále
Maximiliano Estevez
2
3
6
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
1
5
15.11.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
2
15.11.18
štvrťfinále
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
1
0
14.11.18
2. kolo
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
1
3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
3
5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
0
3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
4
1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Federico Moreno
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
2
5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
2
4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
2
6
1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
1
3
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
skreč
0
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
1
4
12.11.18
1. kolo
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
3
13.11.18
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
3
5
13.11.18
1. kolo
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
1
6
4
3
13.11.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
1
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
1
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
3
1
13.11.18
1. kolo
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
1
3
13.11.18
1. kolo
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
4
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
2
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
1
4
6
4
13.11.18
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
1
7
H2H
Luciano Doria
1
2
6
6
7
13.11.18
1. kolo
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
1
4
7
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Franco Roncadelli
2
0
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
6
3
4
13.11.18
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
1
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
1
6
3
4
13.11.18
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
7
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
5
3
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
5
6
H2H
Joaquin Benoit
1
2
7
4
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Alan Postay
2
7
2
7
H2H
Mateo Labuckas
1
6
3
6
6
5
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
2
1
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Mateo Berne
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
5
4
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
7
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
0
6
9
6
3
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Boero
0
3
2
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
2
2
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Ignacio Moine
0
4
1
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Matias Quiroga
1
6
1
1
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Pablo Ignacio Moine
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Elias Hanni
0
4
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura
0
0
4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Paredes
0
1
4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Berne
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
2
1
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
0
0
0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
0
1
0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Kearney
0
1
5
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
4
6
7
H2H
Facundo Gaspero
1
6
3
6
5
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez
2
7
6
H2H
Ezequiel Monferrer
0
6
4
0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Marzialetti
0
1
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
3
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Joaquin Benoit
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
1
3
6
4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Labuckas
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
0
1
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Thiago Cigarran
1
3
3
H2H
Marco Pairetti
skreč
0
6
1
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Boero
2
6
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
1
7
5
0
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Ignacio Moine
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Arroyo Viglino
0
2
2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ballatore
0
4
1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Djinbachian
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Federico Gherro
0
4
1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Agosto
0
4
2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
4
6
4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Marcolini
0
4
2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
2
7
0
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
1
6
3
6
1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Julian Cundom
2
7
7
H2H
Mariano Silberstein
0
6
6
6
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Joaquin Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
German Savu
0
3
1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Jesus Matias Quiroga
1
6
4
H2H
Ian Fligler
skreč
0
1
1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano
0
1
4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Orihuela
1
7
4
2
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Thiago Cigarran
2
6
4
7
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
1
4
6
5
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Kearney
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Salomon
0
3
1
Argentina F9 (Rio
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.18
finále
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
3
6
12
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alexander Merino
1
6
3
10
12.11.18
semifinále
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro
1
3
6
8
12.11.18
semifinále
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
1
7
3
3
8
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Julian Gimenez
0
2
1
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi/Luciano Doria
0
4
2
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Diaz/Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano
0
1
4
12.11.18
štvrťfinále
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alexander Merino
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
0
6
0
12.11.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz
0
1
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Bianchi/Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
2
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Agustin Riquelme
0
2
2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Alan Postay
0
0
6
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ballatore/Facundo Gaspero
0
3
4
12.11.18
1. kolo
Guido Diaz/Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
3
4
12.11.18
1. kolo
Santiago Besada/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
w/o
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
12.11.18
1. kolo
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
3
<