Argentina F6 (Buenos 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Chicago
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Australia F5 (Cairns)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F19 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Italy F28 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F28 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F25 (Laguna
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Argentina F6 (Buenos Aires) live, $15K
Argentina F6 (Buenos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.18
finále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
0
3
21.09.18
semifinále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
6
5
2
21.09.18
semifinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
1
3
20.09.18
štvrťfinále
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
1
5
20.09.18
štvrťfinále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
5
2
20.09.18
štvrťfinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
4
3
20.09.18
štvrťfinále
Sebastian Baez
2
6
0
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
3
6
3
19.09.18
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
2
6
2
19.09.18
2. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
6
5
4
19.09.18
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
4
6
2
19.09.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
1
4
19.09.18
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
3
2
19.09.18
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
6
3
1
19.09.18
2. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
0
6
2
19.09.18
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
5
6
6
17.09.18
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
6
3
4
17.09.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Tacchi
0
1
4
17.09.18
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
0
17.09.18
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
2
5
18.09.18
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
5
2
18.09.18
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
1
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
3
6
5
18.09.18
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
3
18.09.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
1
2
18.09.18
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
4
3
18.09.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
3
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
3
5
18.09.18
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
2
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
2
0
18.09.18
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
1
3
18.09.18
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana
2
4
7
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
1
6
5
2
18.09.18
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
2
5
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
2
3
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Santiago Besada
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
5
2
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
0
4
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
0
4
1
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
0
2
1
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
4
1
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
1
3
6
4
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Tomas Farjat
2
3
7
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
1
6
6
4
2
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
0
2
4
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
2
4
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
5
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
skreč
0
2
1
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Luini
0
5
2
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Astur Martinez Irigoyen
0
4
1
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Emilio Juan Benitez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Manfredi
0
2
4
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
1
4
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
1
5
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Iturbe
0
0
4
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
2
2
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
1
4
6
0
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Michaux
0
1
3
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
4
6
4
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alan Ferreyra
1
3
6
1
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Manuel Vauthay
1
6
1
2
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
0
6
6
3
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
7
6
H2H
Valerio Aboian
0
6
3
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
1
2
6
3
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Andre Ku Meza
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gianfranco Pandini
1
3
6
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Michaux
2
7
6
H2H
Felix Arroyo Viglino
0
6
5
1
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas De Marco
2
6
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
0
2
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
1
6
2
0
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
6
7
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
1
6
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
2
7
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
1
3
6
5
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Rodrigo Ferreira
0
1
2
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
1
0
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Astudillo
0
3
0
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Aranguren
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
0
2
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Luini
2
6
6
H2H
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti
0
1
2
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
1
5
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Groppo
0
5
1
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Novo
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Glebov
0
4
3
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
6
6
7
H2H
Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano
1
7
5
4
5
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Ferreyra
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
3
6
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Emilio Juan Benitez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
1
6
1
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
0
5
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
7
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
0
6
3
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Manuel Vauthay
2
6
6
H2H
Gevorg Bayatyan
0
2
1
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
6
7
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
3
5
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Silberstein
0
1
2
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Ortega Lopez
0
2
2
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Astur Martinez Irigoyen
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Chernopoloff
0
3
5
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Manfredi
2
6
6
H2H
Didier Jofre Fresard
0
1
1
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Matias Iturbe
2
7
7
H2H
Genaro Marzialetti
0
5
5
Argentina F6 (Buenos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.18
finále
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Maximiliano Estevez
0
6
5
2
17.09.18
semifinále
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
5
3
17.09.18
semifinále
Franco Agamenone/Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
2
17.09.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
1
17.09.18
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi/Ryusei Makiguchi
0
1
1
17.09.18
štvrťfinále
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
4
17.09.18
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone/Maximiliano Estevez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme
1
6
3
2
17.09.18
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Guido Ivan Justo
0
4
2
17.09.18
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
0
0
17.09.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
10
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Facundo Juarez
1
6
4
7
3
6
17.09.18
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme
2
3
6
11
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
6
3
9
17.09.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Bianchi/Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Michel Vernier
0
3
3
17.09.18
1. kolo
Santiago Besada/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren/Mateo Berne
0
3
4
17.09.18
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez/Alejo Vilaro
0
2
3
17.09.18
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Marcos Massonneau
0
0
2
<