Argentina F6 (Buenos 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Alphen Challenger
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Belgium F12 (Middelkerke)
ATP: Canada F6 (Toronto)
ATP: Egypt F24 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Bagneres
ATP: Hungary F8 (Szekesfehervar)
ATP: India F7 (Chennai)
ATP: Italy F28 (Trieste)
ATP: Serbia F5 (Novi
ATP: Spain F28 (Oviedo)
ATP: Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: Ukraine F5 (Kremenchuk)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Argentina F6 (Buenos Aires) live, $25K+H
Argentina F6 (Buenos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.17
finále
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
3
6
4
08.09.17
semifinále
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
2
08.09.17
semifinále
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
3
07.09.17
štvrťfinále
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
0
07.09.17
štvrťfinále
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
0
2
07.09.17
štvrťfinále
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
2
5
07.09.17
štvrťfinále
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
3
6
7
H2H
Federico Coria
1
6
2
6
8
06.09.17
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
2
6
5
06.09.17
2. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
1
6
5
0
06.09.17
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
4
06.09.17
2. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
David Souto
0
3
1
06.09.17
2. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
skreč
0
3
06.09.17
2. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
6
5
1
06.09.17
2. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
7
0
1
06.09.17
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
1
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
0
6
4
05.09.17
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
1
1
05.09.17
1. kolo
Jose Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
6
6
1
05.09.17
1. kolo
David Souto
2
6
4
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
3
6
6
7
05.09.17
1. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
3
3
05.09.17
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello
1
6
3
H2H
Bastian Malla
skreč
0
2
0
05.09.17
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
1
4
7
4
2
05.09.17
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
3
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Santos
1
6
5
5
05.09.17
1. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
1
1
05.09.17
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
1
4
05.09.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
2
4
05.09.17
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
2
1
05.09.17
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
4
5
05.09.17
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
3
4
05.09.17
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
4
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
1
6
3
6
4
05.09.17
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
6
4
2
05.09.17
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Sonne
0
0
2
04.09.17
kvalifik.
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
4
6
7
04.09.17
kvalifik.
Juan Carlos Saez
1
6
2
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
skreč
0
4
0
04.09.17
kvalifik.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
2
6
4
04.09.17
kvalifik.
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
4
04.09.17
kvalifik.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele
0
2
4
04.09.17
kvalifik.
Alejo Vilaro
1
4
7
2
H2H
Tomas Gerini
skreč
0
6
5
0
04.09.17
kvalifik.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Arus
0
3
2
04.09.17
kvalifik.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
2
2
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Iliev
0
2
1
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
1
6
3
1
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
6
5
1
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
3
3
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Arus
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
2
2
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
3
6
3
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
1
3
6
2
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Abraham
0
2
2
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
6
4
3
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Navarro
0
3
1
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
4
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
skreč
0
7
2
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
1
2
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
4
2
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
3
3
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Xiviller
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Rubinstein
0
0
1
04.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
1
7
7
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
6
6
6
6
3
Argentina F6 (Buenos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.09.17
finále
Facundo Arguello/Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Jose Pereira
0
5
1
04.09.17
semifinále
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Mariano Kestelboim
0
1
3
04.09.17
semifinále
Facundo Arguello/Maximiliano Estevez
2
1
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
0
8
04.09.17
štvrťfinále
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Jose Pereira
2
2
6
10
H2H
Andre Miele/Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
2
4
04.09.17
štvrťfinále
Federico Coria/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Agustin Riquelme
0
2
1
04.09.17
štvrťfinále
Facundo Arguello/Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
5
3
04.09.17
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
1
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
4
6
3
04.09.17
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
7
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Bastian Malla
0
6
2
5
04.09.17
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
0
2
3
04.09.17
1. kolo
Federico Coria/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
4
10
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino/Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
3
6
4
04.09.17
1. kolo
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Agustin Riquelme
2
1
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Santos/Alexandre Tsuchiya
1
6
3
6
04.09.17
1. kolo
Andre Miele/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
German Delcanto/Elias Grubert
0
3
1
04.09.17
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello/Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Alejo Vilaro
0
3
3
04.09.17
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Navarro/Juan Carlos Saez
0
3
6
7
04.09.17
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen/Tobias Sonne
0
4
1
<