Argentina F4 (Rosario) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Chicago Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4 (Rosario)
ATP: Canada F6 (Niagara)
ATP: France F16 (Bagneres
ATP: Italy F26 (Trieste)
ATP: Romania F12 (Brasov)
ATP: Serbia F5 (Zlatibor)
ATP: Spain F26 (Oviedo)
ATP: Switzerland F5 (Schlieren)
ATP: Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Monastir)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Argentina F4 (Rosario) live, $15K
Argentina F4 (Rosario)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.18
finále
Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
6
3
3
07.09.18
semifinále
Matias Zukas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Valentin Florez
1
6
3
4
07.09.18
semifinále
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
2
4
06.09.18
štvrťfinále
Valentin Florez
2
7
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
6
4
4
06.09.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
5
06.09.18
štvrťfinále
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
7
5
3
2
06.09.18
štvrťfinále
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
5
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
7
0
0
05.09.18
2. kolo
Valentin Florez
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
1
3
05.09.18
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
5
4
05.09.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
0
7
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
1
6
5
1
05.09.18
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
1
1
05.09.18
2. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
0
7
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
1
6
6
3
4
05.09.18
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
7
7
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
6
0
6
5
05.09.18
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
6
2
0
05.09.18
2. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
0
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
1
6
3
03.09.18
1. kolo
Valentin Florez
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Tacchi
0
0
3
03.09.18
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
6
3
3
03.09.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
3
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
skreč
0
1
2
03.09.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
1
03.09.18
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
0
3
2
03.09.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
6
3
1
03.09.18
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
7
3
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
5
6
5
04.09.18
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
0
4
04.09.18
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
0
2
04.09.18
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
2
0
04.09.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
2
3
04.09.18
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
2
7
7
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
5
5
04.09.18
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
1
2
04.09.18
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
4
04.09.18
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Galdon
0
4
4
04.09.18
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat
1
6
0
H2H
Federico Moreno
skreč
0
2
1
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
0
2
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Mateo Galdon
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Postay
0
4
5
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
3
0
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
3
4
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Santiago Besada
2
4
6
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
1
6
3
3
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
0
5
3
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
4
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
2
6
3
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
7
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
0
4
5
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
3
4
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Galdon
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
3
1
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Luini
0
3
2
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
2
4
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas De Marco
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
5
4
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
0
4
1
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
1
6
0
4
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
1
4
6
0
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente
0
1
4
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
1
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
0
2
0
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Emilio Juan Benitez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
1
2
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
0
4
0
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
5
3
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Becker
0
1
4
03.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
6
3
2
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Yoel Milsztejn
0
2
0
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Galdon
2
7
2
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
4
6
3
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Barros
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Ledesma
0
2
1
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
7
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
0
6
5
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Cristopher Kohl
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
4
2
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Paciaroni
0
6
5
3
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
2
6
4
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Fernandez
0
1
2
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas De Marco
2
6
6
H2H
Valerio Aboian
0
1
4
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Groppo
0
0
1
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Agustin Lema
0
4
2
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Marco Pairetti
2
6
6
H2H
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti
0
4
4
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
2
2
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
6
H2H
Facundo Arias Bisso
skreč
0
3
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Carraro
2
6
7
H2H
Marcos Castares
0
2
5
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
3
2
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
2
6
7
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
2
5
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Luini
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
0
2
0
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
7
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
6
5
7
1
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Becker
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
0
2
2
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
5
1
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Gian Matias Di Natale
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
2
2
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Descarrega
0
2
4
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alan Ferreyra
1
3
7
1
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
0
0
2
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Emilio Juan Benitez
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Rocco
1
6
1
2
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Astur Martinez Irigoyen
0
0
2
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
1
4
6
1
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
4
1
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Chernopoloff
0
2
3
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
1
02.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
0
4
2
Argentina F4 (Rosario)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.09.18
finále
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos
0
3
6
5
03.09.18
semifinále
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
3
6
7
03.09.18
semifinále
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
6
3
1
03.09.18
štvrťfinále
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
w/o
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Federico Moreno
0
03.09.18
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Florez/Ryusei Makiguchi
0
1
1
03.09.18
štvrťfinále
Ignacio Carou/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme
0
5
2
03.09.18
štvrťfinále
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos
2
6
1
10
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1
1
6
7
03.09.18
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Vilaro
0
6
0
2
03.09.18
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Descarrega/Jeremias Rocco
0
5
3
03.09.18
1. kolo
Valentin Florez/Ryusei Makiguchi
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
6
4
4
03.09.18
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
3
2
03.09.18
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme
2
1
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
1
5
03.09.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
2
11
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
4
6
9
03.09.18
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
7
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
0
5
4
03.09.18
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio/Luciano Tacchi
0
5
0
<