Argentina F3 (Cordoba) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Vicenza Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: China F7 (Luzhou)
ATP: Czech Republic F3
ATP: Italy F12 (Reggio
ATP: Romania F2 (Bacau)
ATP: Singapore F3 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F13 (Sta.
ATP: Tunisia F21 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F21 (Antalya)
ATP: Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
ATP: Zimbabwe F1 (Harare)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Argentina F3 (Cordoba) live, $15K
Argentina F3 (Cordoba)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.06.18
finále
Facundo Arguello
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
6
5
01.06.18
semifinále
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
0
2
01.06.18
semifinále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
0
31.05.18
štvrťfinále
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
1
2
31.05.18
štvrťfinále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
4
2
31.05.18
štvrťfinále
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
1
4
31.05.18
štvrťfinále
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
3
30.05.18
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
1
1
30.05.18
2. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
1
4
6
3
30.05.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
5
H2H
Michel Vernier
skreč
0
1
0
30.05.18
2. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
4
1
30.05.18
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
6
4
2
30.05.18
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
1
2
6
1
30.05.18
2. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
6
5
3
30.05.18
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
0
2
28.05.18
1. kolo
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
1
7
2
4
28.05.18
1. kolo
Michel Vernier
2
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
1
6
5
4
28.05.18
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
3
3
29.05.18
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
4
0
29.05.18
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
0
0
2
29.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
1
7
5
4
4
29.05.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
6
5
H2H
Facundo Juarez
skreč
0
1
3
29.05.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
2
1
29.05.18
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
0
5
2
29.05.18
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis
0
0
2
29.05.18
1. kolo
Alejo Vilaro
2
7
3
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
3
6
3
29.05.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
1
6
3
29.05.18
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
1
7
5
2
3
29.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
7
5
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
6
7
2
29.05.18
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
2
1
29.05.18
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
3
2
28.05.18
kvalifik.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
3
28.05.18
kvalifik.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
0
7
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
2
6
6
1
28.05.18
kvalifik.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
3
2
28.05.18
kvalifik.
Francisco Aranguren
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Cuzzani
0
1
2
28.05.18
kvalifik.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
1
28.05.18
kvalifik.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
3
7
4
4
28.05.18
kvalifik.
Santiago Bramajo
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
6
1
6
2
29.05.18
kvalifik.
Javier Naser
2
6
4
7
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
1
2
6
6
5
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Maximiliano Estevez
1
5
H2H
Manuel Barros
skreč
0
0
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Agosto
0
1
1
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Novo
0
4
5
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
0
0
4
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
7
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
1
5
7
4
1
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
5
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
1
2
7
1
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Diaz Spalletti
0
0
0
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Aranguren
2
6
7
6
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente
1
7
4
6
3
2
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
3
7
3
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
2
7
H2H
Bruno Caula
1
2
6
5
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
German Savu
0
3
0
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
1
6
7
H2H
Alan Postay
1
6
2
5
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
7
7
H2H
Victorio Marquiselli
0
5
5
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
6
1
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
1
3
6
3
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Paredes
0
2
1
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Tamagnone
0
2
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
1
4
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Barros
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
3
5
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
1
2
6
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
2
1
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
1
6
1
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
2
3
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
4
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
6
1
5
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Del Pino
0
1
4
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
0
4
0
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
German Savu
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
4
6
3
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna
2
5
7
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
1
7
5
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Chernopoloff
0
0
1
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
1
2
6
0
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Justo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
5
0
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Aranguren
2
6
1
6
H2H
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
1
1
6
1
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Caula
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
1
3
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Astudillo
0
1
1
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Tamagnone
2
7
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
6
4
1
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
3
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
7
H2H
Joaquin Ledesma
0
4
5
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Agosto
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Manuel Vauthay
0
3
5
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
1
1
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
0
3
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Novo
2
6
7
H2H
Valentin Salomon
0
4
5
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
1
7
2
0
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Descarrega
0
2
3
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
1
4
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Paredes
2
0
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
1
6
4
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Silberstein
0
3
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Diaz Spalletti
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho
0
1
4
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Ferreyra
0
2
1
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Victorio Marquiselli
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Alvarez
0
0
2
Argentina F3 (Cordoba)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.05.18
finále
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
2
28.05.18
semifinále
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
1
w/o
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
0
28.05.18
semifinále
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
3
2
28.05.18
štvrťfinále
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
4
4
28.05.18
štvrťfinále
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
1
w/o
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
0
28.05.18
štvrťfinále
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
1
28.05.18
štvrťfinále
Maximiliano Estevez/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
w/o
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
28.05.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
7
4
11
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
5
6
9
28.05.18
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis/Carlos Agustin Waitman
0
1
4
28.05.18
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Santiago De La Fuente
0
3
2
28.05.18
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Ryusei Makiguchi
0
4
4
28.05.18
1. kolo
Victor Nunez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
0
2
3
28.05.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren/Mateo Berne
0
6
1
4
28.05.18
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti/Michel Vernier
0
6
2
4
28.05.18
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
1
1
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
skreč
0
2
<