Argentina F2 (Villa 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Argentina F2 (Villa Maria) live, $15K
Argentina F2 (Villa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.18
finále
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
6
5
3
25.05.18
semifinále
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
4
6
4
25.05.18
semifinále
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
1
2
24.05.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
6
4
2
24.05.18
štvrťfinále
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
4
1
24.05.18
štvrťfinále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
7
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
6
2
5
24.05.18
štvrťfinále
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
0
1
23.05.18
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
1
3
23.05.18
2. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
4
2
23.05.18
2. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
0
0
23.05.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
1
0
23.05.18
2. kolo
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
6
2
1
23.05.18
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
2
3
23.05.18
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
3
23.05.18
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
3
3
21.05.18
1. kolo
Victor Nunez
2
6
7
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
1
5
21.05.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
3
7
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
6
5
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Caula
0
3
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
3
4
22.05.18
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
0
1
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
1
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis
0
0
0
22.05.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
4
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
4
22.05.18
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
1
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
4
3
22.05.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
0
1
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
7
2
3
4
22.05.18
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente
0
0
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
0
2
1
22.05.18
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
4
2
22.05.18
kvalifik.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
0
3
22.05.18
kvalifik.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
0
0
6
6
22.05.18
kvalifik.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
2
6
2
22.05.18
kvalifik.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
3
1
22.05.18
kvalifik.
Santiago Bramajo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
1
7
4
0
22.05.18
kvalifik.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
5
1
22.05.18
kvalifik.
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
1
6
5
22.05.18
kvalifik.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
1
2
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Manuel Barros
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
2
3
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
4
6
3
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
0
2
3
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Paredes
0
3
0
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
2
2
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
3
6
6
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
German Savu
0
3
0
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Aranguren
2
7
3
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
7
6
4
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
0
4
2
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Tiago Seweryniak
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
5
4
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
3
0
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Novo
2
6
0
7
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
1
2
6
6
5
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
6
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Damian Gramajo
1
7
5
5
2
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
1
4
6
3
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
0
1
0
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
4
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Barros
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
4
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Agustin Tamagnone
1
3
6
3
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
0
4
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
4
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
3
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
0
0
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
4
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Ferreyra
0
1
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
0
4
3
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
0
0
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares
0
3
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
German Savu
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Astudillo
0
3
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti
0
0
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Aranguren
2
4
6
6
H2H
Martin Groppo
1
6
3
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Alvarez
0
4
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Damian Gramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Angel Lucero
0
3
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
1
3
6
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Tiago Seweryniak
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Agosto
0
1
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
2
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Novo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Chacon
0
4
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joaquin Ledesma
1
2
6
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
2
6
7
H2H
Mariano David Cassan
0
2
5
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
2
7
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
5
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Emilio Juan Benitez
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
2
3
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra
0
2
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
2
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
7
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
1
5
7
2
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Paredes
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Descarrega
0
3
6
5
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho
0
2
0
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Julian Cundom
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Del Pino
0
0
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
1
6
0
0
Argentina F2 (Villa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.05.18
finále
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
2
2
21.05.18
semifinále
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
1
21.05.18
semifinále
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
0
3
3
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
7
3
10
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente/Agustin Riquelme
1
6
2
6
6
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Ryusei Makiguchi
0
3
4
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
3
8
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Victor Nunez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
1
6
5
21.05.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis/Carlos Agustin Waitman
0
4
0
21.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
2
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
0
3
6
6
21.05.18
1. kolo
Victor Nunez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alan Kohen/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
7
3
1
7
21.05.18
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea/Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares/Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
0
2
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana/Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
4
11
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
1
6
9
21.05.18
1. kolo
Santiago De La Fuente/Agustin Riquelme
2
6
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti/Michel Vernier
0
3
6
5
<