Argentina F11 (Mendoza) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Australian Open (Asia
ATP: Argentina F11 (Mendoza)
ATP: Brazil F4 (Sao
ATP: Chile F2 (Talca)
ATP: Czech Republic F12
ATP: Dominican Republic F1
ATP: Egypt F36 (Cairo)
ATP: Indonesia F8 (Jakarta)
ATP: Israel F16 (Ramat
ATP: Mexico F7 (Metepec)
ATP: South Africa F2
ATP: Thailand F10 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F45 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F39 (Waco)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Argentina F11 (Mendoza) live, $25K
Argentina F11 (Mendoza)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.12.17
finále
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
4
2
01.12.17
semifinále
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
3
1
01.12.17
semifinále
Hernan Casanova
1
6
2
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
skreč
0
2
1
30.11.17
štvrťfinále
Andrea Collarini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
3
2
30.11.17
štvrťfinále
Martin Cuevas
2
2
6
7
H2H
Patricio Heras
1
6
3
6
3
30.11.17
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
6
5
4
30.11.17
štvrťfinále
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
1
2
29.11.17
2. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
1
29.11.17
2. kolo
Patricio Heras
2
6
3
7
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
0
6
5
29.11.17
2. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Bastias
0
2
6
1
29.11.17
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
3
1
29.11.17
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
4
29.11.17
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
1
5
30.11.17
2. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
4
3
30.11.17
2. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
3
6
3
27.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Capdevilla
0
2
4
27.11.17
1. kolo
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Cuzzani
0
2
3
27.11.17
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
1
4
6
4
27.11.17
1. kolo
Francisco Bastias
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
0
28.11.17
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
0
6
5
28.11.17
1. kolo
Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
0
4
2
28.11.17
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone
0
2
1
28.11.17
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
5
2
28.11.17
1. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
0
1
0
28.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
4
4
28.11.17
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Bahamonde
0
4
3
28.11.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
2
3
28.11.17
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
3
2
28.11.17
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
4
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
6
3
2
28.11.17
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
2
5
28.11.17
1. kolo
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
1
6
5
3
27.11.17
kvalifik.
Francisco Bahamonde
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
2
27.11.17
kvalifik.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
2
5
27.11.17
kvalifik.
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
2
1
27.11.17
kvalifik.
Francisco Bastias
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
3
0
27.11.17
kvalifik.
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
0
2
0
27.11.17
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
0
3
1
27.11.17
kvalifik.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
5
3
27.11.17
kvalifik.
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
0
2
1
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Bahamonde
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
0
2
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
0
3
3
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
0
5
3
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Lanusse
0
2
0
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Reche
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
4
2
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Gaston Tonello
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Tomas Hrynkiewicz
0
0
6
1
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Manuel Vauthay
0
5
0
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Bastias
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Michaux
0
2
1
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
0
0
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
1
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares
1
6
1
3
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
1
3
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
1
1
6
2
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Groppo
0
2
6
4
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Matias Riva
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Becker
0
1
4
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Pena
1
2
7
6
4
27.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
1
2
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Bahamonde
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
0
0
0
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas De Marco
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Damian Gramajo
0
3
1
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Marco Pairetti
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Farfan
0
6
3
2
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Reche
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
1
0
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Tano
0
1
1
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
0
4
1
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Erhardt
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pablo Ignacio Moine
1
6
3
2
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Bastias
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Javier Carrasco
0
0
0
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Abraham
0
3
1
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
1
6
3
2
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Martin Groppo
2
6
7
H2H
Mariano David Cassan
0
4
6
4
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Castares
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
3
6
3
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Matias Riva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alan Astudillo
1
4
7
4
0
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
1
5
27.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
0
4
4
Argentina F11 (Mendoza)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.17
finále
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada
0
3
2
27.11.17
semifinále
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras
1
w/o
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz/Manuel Pena Lopez
0
27.11.17
semifinále
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alan Kohen/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
3
7
27.11.17
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone/Francisco Comesana
0
0
2
27.11.17
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Paz/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Damian Gramajo/Guido Ivan Justo
0
5
3
27.11.17
štvrťfinále
Alan Kohen/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
2
4
27.11.17
štvrťfinále
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alejo Vilaro/Gonzalo Villanueva
1
2
6
8
27.11.17
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
6
6
4
27.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
0
1
4
27.11.17
1. kolo
Alan Kohen/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Maximiliano Estevez
0
4
2
27.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Bastias/Ignacio Carou
0
4
2
27.11.17
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Federico Moreno
0
2
5
27.11.17
1. kolo
Franco David Aubone/Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella/Nicolas Ferrando
0
1
0
27.11.17
1. kolo
Alejo Vilaro/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
6
3
8
27.11.17
1. kolo
Alejandro Damian Gramajo/Guido Ivan Justo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francisco Bahamonde/Martin Capdevilla
1
6
4
8
<