Antalya 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2 (Arlon)
ATP: Canada F4 (Kelowna)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: France F11 (Montauban)
ATP: Germany F5 (Kamen)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Israel F11 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F16 (Gaeta)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F16 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F17 (Tulsa)
ATP: USA F18 (Pittsburgh)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Antalya Cup - Antalya live, ˆ486K,
oficiálna stránka
Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.18
finále
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
1
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
1
6
1
29.06.18
semifinále
Adrian Mannarino
2
4
7
6
H2H
Gael Monfils
1
6
6
4
4
29.06.18
semifinále
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
3
6
1
28.06.18
štvrťfinále
Gael Monfils
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
6
3
4
28.06.18
štvrťfinále
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
6
3
4
28.06.18
štvrťfinále
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
4
1
28.06.18
štvrťfinále
Jiri Vesely
2
7
6
H2H
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
6
5
2
26.06.18
2. kolo
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
6
2
7
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
1
4
6
5
26.06.18
2. kolo
Jiri Vesely
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
3
5
27.06.18
2. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Robin Haase
1
2
7
5
6
2
27.06.18
2. kolo
Gael Monfils
2
6
5
7
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
3
7
5
27.06.18
2. kolo
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
4
5
27.06.18
2. kolo
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
7
4
4
4
27.06.18
2. kolo
Damir Dzumhur
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil
1
6
4
4
27.06.18
2. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
2
6
7
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
6
4
6
5
24.06.18
1. kolo
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Mayer
0
2
2
24.06.18
1. kolo
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
3
25.06.18
1. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
4
7
7
4
25.06.18
1. kolo
Blaz Kavcic
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
0
6
4
3
25.06.18
1. kolo
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
3
6
H2H
Guido Pella
1
4
6
4
25.06.18
1. kolo
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
1
2
7
4
3
25.06.18
1. kolo
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
3
25.06.18
1. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
6
5
4
25.06.18
1. kolo
Jiri Vesely
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
4
6
5
26.06.18
1. kolo
Robin Haase
2
7
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Youzhny
1
6
4
7
5
4
26.06.18
1. kolo
Marius Copil
2
6
7
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
6
5
26.06.18
1. kolo
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
3
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Mikhail Youzhny
2
6
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
1
7
5
4
2
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Blaz Kavcic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
3
3
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
1
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
1
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Youzhny
2
7
6
H2H
Frank Dancevic
0
6
2
1
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Blaz Kavcic
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
0
6
0
1
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
2
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
1
2
6
2
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
3
7
H2H
David Guez
1
2
6
5
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Filip Horansky
2
7
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
5
2
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Taro Daniel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
1
3
6
3
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
3
7
H2H
Radu Albot
1
2
6
6
4
Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.06.18
finále
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
2
7
6
10
H2H
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop
1
5
7
6
8
28.06.18
semifinále
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop
2
7
6
H2H
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
0
6
4
3
28.06.18
semifinále
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
2
6
7
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Julio Peralta
1
7
2
6
4
6
27.06.18
štvrťfinále
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
3
10
H2H
Radu Albot/Guido Pella
1
4
6
7
27.06.18
štvrťfinále
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
2
3
7
10
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys
1
6
6
5
5
27.06.18
štvrťfinále
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Andres Molteni/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
1
6
3
27.06.18
štvrťfinále
Roman Jebavy/Julio Peralta
2
7
3
10
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Joao Sousa
1
6
5
6
6
24.06.18
1. kolo
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
10
H2H
Mirza Basic/Dusan Lajovic
1
7
4
6
6
8
25.06.18
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Ilija Bozoljac/Damir Dzumhur
0
3
3
25.06.18
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja
0
3
2
25.06.18
1. kolo
Roman Jebavy/Julio Peralta
2
5
7
14
H2H
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer
1
7
6
6
12
26.06.18
1. kolo
Andres Molteni/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
2
26.06.18
1. kolo
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
2
7
7
H2H
Federico Delbonis/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
6
2
5
26.06.18
1. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Ergi Kirkin
0
3
4
26.06.18
1. kolo
Radu Albot/Guido Pella
2
7
2
10
H2H
Antonio Sancic/Andrei Vasilevski
1
6
5
6
8
<