Andria Challenger 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Chile F2 (Santiago)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: Panama F4 (Panama)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F41 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Columbus)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Andria Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Andria Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.18
finále
Ugo Humbert
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
6
3
24.11.18
semifinále
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
4
4
24.11.18
semifinále
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
3
2
23.11.18
štvrťfinále
Kevin Krawietz
2
7
4
7
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
4
6
6
5
23.11.18
štvrťfinále
Quentin Halys
1
3
H2H
Roberto Marcora
skreč
0
1
23.11.18
štvrťfinále
Filippo Baldi
2
6
2
7
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
2
6
5
23.11.18
štvrťfinále
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
0
4
21.11.18
2. kolo
Kevin Krawietz
2
5
6
7
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
7
3
6
1
21.11.18
2. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
5
3
21.11.18
2. kolo
Quentin Halys
2
6
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
3
6
3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
4
0
22.11.18
2. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
4
4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
6
7
22.11.18
2. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
7
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
6
6
4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
6
6
3
19.11.18
1. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
2
6
4
19.11.18
1. kolo
Quentin Halys
2
3
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
6
3
4
19.11.18
1. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
3
3
20.11.18
1. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
5
20.11.18
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
6
2
4
20.11.18
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
6
4
3
20.11.18
1. kolo
Kevin Krawietz
2
7
7
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
6
3
6
5
20.11.18
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
3
5
20.11.18
1. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
7
1
7
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
5
6
6
4
20.11.18
1. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
3
6
6
20.11.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
5
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
6
1
7
5
20.11.18
1. kolo
Liam Caruana
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
1
7
5
5
20.11.18
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
6
5
6
10
21.11.18
1. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
2
21.11.18
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
4
4
21.11.18
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
6
4
3
18.11.18
kvalifik.
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
3
4
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
0
2
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
3
7
2
3
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
4
1
17.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
4
17.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Lazov
2
7
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
6
3
1
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Illya Marchenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
7
4
4
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
6
1
4
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
2
0
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolo Turchetti
1
w/o
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Erler
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
1
4
7
1
18.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
3
4
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
4
3
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Savino Lapalombella
0
0
1
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
7
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
2
6
3
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
6
10
17.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
7
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
1
7
4
6
9
3
Andria Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.18
finále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
7
2
11
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel
1
6
10
6
9
23.11.18
semifinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
3
6
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
3
6
23.11.18
semifinále
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
5
4
21.11.18
štvrťfinále
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
w/o
H2H
Daniele Bracciali/Andrei Vasilevski
0
22.11.18
štvrťfinále
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
7
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
3
5
22.11.18
štvrťfinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
6
4
22.11.18
štvrťfinále
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel
2
7
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti
0
6
7
5
19.11.18
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi/Jannik Sinner
0
2
6
7
19.11.18
1. kolo
Daniele Bracciali/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
3
20.11.18
1. kolo
Gerard Granollers/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
10
H2H
Federico Gaio/Andreas Siljestrom
1
3
7
9
4
20.11.18
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
0
6
4
4
20.11.18
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
0
6
12
3
21.11.18
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
6
5
7
21.11.18
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
1
6
10
H2H
Giorgio Ricca/Giuseppe Tresca
1
6
3
5
21.11.18
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Tomislav Draganja
0
3
3
<