Andria Challenger 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Hua Hin Challenger
ATP: Rio De Janeiro
ATP: Argentina F10 (Villa
ATP: Brazil F3 (Sao
ATP: Chile F1 (Curico)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F35 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F10 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F7 (Jakarta)
ATP: Mexico F6 (Monterrey)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F44 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F38 (Columbus)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thu
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Andria Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Andria Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.17
finále
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
7
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
7
3
4
6
3
25.11.17
semifinále
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
7
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
7
7
6
5
6
6
25.11.17
semifinále
Christopher Heyman
2
6
5
7
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
3
7
5
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
4
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Franko Skugor
0
4
4
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Christopher Heyman
2
7
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
5
6
5
24.11.17
štvrťfinále
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
3
22.11.17
2. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
6
5
2
22.11.17
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
3
3
22.11.17
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
3
3
23.11.17
2. kolo
Franko Skugor
2
7
3
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
6
9
6
3
23.11.17
2. kolo
Mirza Basic
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
5
4
23.11.17
2. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
4
6
4
23.11.17
2. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
4
4
23.11.17
2. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
4
6
6
20.11.17
1. kolo
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
1
6
3
20.11.17
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
4
2
20.11.17
1. kolo
Albano Olivetti
2
7
3
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
6
3
6
2
20.11.17
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
4
7
5
3
21.11.17
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling
2
6
2
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
4
6
4
21.11.17
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
4
3
21.11.17
1. kolo
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
1
3
21.11.17
1. kolo
Andrea Basso
2
3
6
7
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
4
6
4
21.11.17
1. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
6
3
4
21.11.17
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
6
5
1
21.11.17
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
6
2
4
21.11.17
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
0
4
4
21.11.17
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
5
2
22.11.17
1. kolo
Franko Skugor
2
6
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
3
6
7
22.11.17
1. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
4
7
4
22.11.17
1. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
3
4
19.11.17
kvalifik.
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
3
1
19.11.17
kvalifik.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
1
5
19.11.17
kvalifik.
Christopher Heyman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
1
6
4
3
19.11.17
kvalifik.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
3
6
4
18.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
3
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Iliev
1
3
6
5
18.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
4
7
5
6
3
18.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
3
4
18.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
2
4
18.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Christopher Heyman
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andrea Bolla
1
4
7
3
18.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Giorgio Ricca
2
4
7
7
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
1
6
6
6
6
7
18.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bury
0
6
4
4
18.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Guerrieri
2
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
1
6
4
6
4
18.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
6
H2H
Savino Lapalombella
0
0
1
18.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Scelzi
0
0
0
Andria Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.17
finále
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
1
3
6
7
24.11.17
semifinále
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
0
2
6
3
24.11.17
semifinále
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
4
7
10
6
22.11.17
štvrťfinále
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
2
6
11
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
1
6
2
9
22.11.17
štvrťfinále
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Constant Lestienne
0
1
1
23.11.17
štvrťfinále
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky
0
5
3
23.11.17
štvrťfinále
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
0
4
4
20.11.17
1. kolo
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Bury/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
4
5
20.11.17
1. kolo
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Ghedin/Walter Trusendi
0
4
4
20.11.17
1. kolo
Gabor Borsos/Constant Lestienne
2
7
4
12
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Denis Matsukevitch
1
6
4
6
10
21.11.17
1. kolo
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Lorenzo Frigerio
1
2
7
3
7
21.11.17
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Mark Vervoort
0
4
4
21.11.17
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez
0
4
3
22.11.17
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic/Aldin Setkic
0
1
2
22.11.17
1. kolo
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Giorgio Ricca
0
4
2
<