TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Nur-Sultan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James Duckworth | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marc Polmans | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Radu Albot | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dmitry Popko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cameron Norrie | 1 | 7 | 66 | 2 | |||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Travaglia | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Moutet | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Troicki | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dennis Novak | 1 | 72 | 4 | 66 | |||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Gael Monfils skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Hamburg Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Cressy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Hugo Gaston | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Sumit Nagal skreč | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maestrelli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Josip Krstanovic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Kountourakis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Gianmarco Ferrari | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hazem Naow | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Gima | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Filip Misolic | 1 | 7 | 67 | 8 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Omar Giacalone | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maik Steiner | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Zahraj | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sarreguemines | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mick Lescure | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Kai Lemstra | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Milan Welte | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Monaco | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Omni Kumar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Illya Beloborodko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jesse Flores | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Faris Zakaryia | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wally Thayne | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohab Hamed | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Claverie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Vale Do | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Goncalves | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filipe Brandao | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Hou | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Luis Faria | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Max Andrews | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Araujo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Knippling | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diogo Alves | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Marbella Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Andrej Martin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tommy Robredo skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Holger Rune | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Grigor Dimitrov/Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dennis Novak/Dominic Thiem | 1 | 5 | 71 | 5 | |||||
26.10.20 1. kolo |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 0 | 67 | 3 |