TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Aix En Provence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 finále |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1 | 2 | 74 | 4 | |||||
All Lower level | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 1. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Fomin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Fomin | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Faivre | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo |
Keegan Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Kitzbuhel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 finále |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Iasi Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 kvalifik. |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Guinard | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
13.09.20 kvalifik. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 kvalifik. |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 kvalifik. |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Maxime Hamou | 1 | 60 | 6 | 60 | |||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
James Duckworth | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexei Popyrin | 1 | 76 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Bedene | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Robredo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Viola | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gilles Simon | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||
Roberto Marcora skreč | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Dellien | 1 | 67 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Mayer | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Bucharest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 finále |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Curtea de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edris Fetisleam | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ilie Babinciuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Luca | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Radu Munteanu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Damian Savin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Andrei | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Mindrut | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Egill Sigurdsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tudor Vlad Vasilache | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dragos Petre Popeanga | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Stoica | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiberiu Ciprian | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Martin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodor Ureche | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kyle Stocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mihai Ciungu | 1 | 1 | 76 | 3 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Calin Postea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ionut Stefan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tennyson Whiting | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radhouane Kouni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samoil Lavric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Affes | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Owen Endler | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury De Beer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Thijmen Loof | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sacha Modica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makary Adamek | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pustovit | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hatem Ben Zina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Fraj | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Andreja Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Kotzen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Sintra | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angel Guerrero Melgar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Nava | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Terence Das | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Basing | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 finále |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aditya Katticaren | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Afonso Portugal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Thurner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Maia | 1 | 1 | 74 | 8 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Paulo Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rafael Giotis | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Perry Gregg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filipe Brandao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Bernardo Teixeira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Bueno | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Alemany | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin De Carvalho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renan Perdigao | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Batista | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Bini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Inaki Cabrera Bello | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alberto Barroso Campos | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
M25 Prague | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Inigo Cervantes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Cerny | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Krcma | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Sklenka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Marek Gengel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Krainer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Siniakov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnav Alok Goel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Michalski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Stepan Pecak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janos Fekete | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25+H Plaisir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pierre | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Ghibaudo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bouquier | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Charles Minc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Delamarre | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Paris | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexandre De Villepin | 1 | 75 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mesa Mei | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Bertimon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Jurgen Briand | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quin Verstegen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Magnaudet | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Serafin Zund | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudy Ceccon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Delage | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Julien De Cuyper | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ethan Gaubert | 0 | ||||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Francisco Comesana skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Bron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Da Lio | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Brosset | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Antoine Monaco | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Paliska | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
David Quayle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Espen Lagarde | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Liova Ajavon | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Foley | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Aroca | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Amaury Raynel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 finále |
Dominic Thiem | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 66 | |||
Kitzbuhel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 finále |
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 0 | 65 | 5 |